Deltakere Bilcross 

Tidsrom: 01.06.2019. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

1. runde i Bø-cupen

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Petter Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Annet  Team halvfart motorsport
101 Kevin Settendal Johnsen NMK Bø Nissan  Familievogn
102 Kjetil  Listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Saab  Heddal Racing
103 Hans Ivar Olsen Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Toyota  Olsenbanden Motorsport
104 Sondre Stener Olsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Olsenbanden motorsport
105 Inger Marie Halvorsen NMK Bø Volvo  240 Halvorsen Motorsport
106 Sander  Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Volvo  
107 Joakim Sture  Pettersen NMK Grenland Volvo  360
108 Aleksander Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  740 Team Turbotryne
109 Jenny kristine Staakkan NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Jkls racing
110 Johnny Hansen NMK Grenland Opel  Jkls racing
111 Kristian Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Honda  Civic
112 Odd-Sverre Linnerud NMK Notodden Volvo  850
113 Marius Tjåland NMK Egersund Volvo  240
114 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland OHS RX  
BC - Junior trening
200 Jonas Nygård-martinsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Vectra TEAM NITRO
BC - Senior
1 Morten  Sætren NMK Drammen Opel  
2 Steffan Jacobsen NMK Grenland Mini  
3 Anders Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
4 Marius Pettersen NMK Kongsberg Team Halvfart Motorsport  
5 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Ford  Sierra All In Motorsport
6 Jan olav  Kåsastul NMK Bø Volvo  740 kåsastul motorsport
7 Rune Sætra Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  Sheriffen
8 Karl Inge  Storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal Racing
9 Hans Martin  Nybråten NMK Grenland Team Bakglatt  
10 Nils torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  Astra
11 Lars mikael Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Vectra TEAM NITRO
12 Tord Johannessen NMK Bø Toyota  Rullator
13 Per Arne Ralle NMK Bø Volvo  
14 Petter Olsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Olsenbanden motorsport
15 Roger  Johnsen NMK Bø Peugeot  
16 Jonny jyhne Kvelland Kvelland NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Golf
17 Tommy Gulliksen NMK Grenland Opel  Team bakglatt
19 Mariusz Rawski NMK Kongsberg Volvo  
21 Jan Moland NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Team nitro
22 Trond Rødengen NMK Sande Rødengen Motorsport  Rullator
23 Åge Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
24 Marcus Remme NMK Bø Saab  
25 Christian Jensen NMK Bø BMW  
26 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Nissan  Lia Racing
27 Henning Pettersen NMK Grenland Peugeot  
28 Bjørn-erik  Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  Davidsen motorsport
29 Kjell Gunnar Staakkan NMK Grenland Volvo  
30 Jostein  Velten NMK Bø Volvo  7 førr
31 Sigbjørn  Haugland NMK Bø Ford  Team Tennplugg
32 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non stop racing
33 Cato Jensen NMK Bø Opel  Astra
34 Stig arild  Fingarsen NMK Kongsberg Mercedes-Benz  Team HalvFart mototsport
35 Lasse  Skistad KNA Eiker Volvo  240
BC - Senior debutant
600 Karl Arild Edvardsen - Opel  Gnisten Motorsport
BC - Damer
300 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Annet  
301 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
302 Heidi  Steine NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
303 Henriette Davidsen NMK Sandefjord Opel  
304 Anita Smeland NMK Kongsberg Ford  Sierra All In Motorsport
305 Sara Rugtvedt NMK Grenland Opel  Team bakglatt
306 Camilla Innleggen NMK Bø Volkswagen  Golf Team Turbotryne
307 Karin Linnerud NMK Notodden Volkswagen  Golf
309 Susanne Øygarden NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
310 Unn-Linea Hjelde NMK Kongsberg Ford  
311 Tine Tangen NMK Kongsberg Opel  Team Halvfart motorsport
312 Vilde Sundet NMK Kongsberg Mercedes-Benz  Team HalvFart mototsport
313 Ida Landerud NMK Kongsberg Volvo  240