Deltakere Bilcrossløp 

Tidsrom: 15.06.2019. Arrangør: NMK Engerdal. Løpsform: .

Kvalifiseringsløp til NMK's landsfinaler for senior og junior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Stine Bekkevold NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
201 Benjamin Pettersen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
202 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
203 Thea Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
204 Vilma Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
205 Roar Bråten NMK Trysil Opel  
207 Bjørn Remi Bunes NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
209 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Starlett  
210 Ingrid Knutsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
211 Sindre Haug NMK Drammen Volkswagen  
212 Loyd Dyresen NMK Hamar Saab  99
213 Ruben Aasen Tråholt Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  
214 Ken Andre Granheim NMK Sande Volvo  Skrukk
215 Joakim Holtmoen NMK Hamar Volvo  2førr
216 Hein Høljeneset NMK Trysil VW Trysil racing  
217 Marcus Nysveen Haug NMK Hamar Mitsubishi   Nyhagen motorsport Veh
218 Emil Sivesind NMK Gjøvik Volvo  Ls Motor
219 Anita Særnmo Sør Østerdal Motorsport Toyota MR2 Team Særnmo  
220 Kristian Aasheim NMK Elverum Annet  
221 Kristoffer Lie NMK Elverum Volvo  Team Lillegrend
222 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aremark Volvo  Thm performance #kumløkkracing
223 Pål Sætre Sør Østerdal Motorsport Volvo  
224 Odin  Lindal KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  
225 Jørgen Velten NMK Stor - Elvdal Volvo  240
226 Rasmus Storbæk NMK Trysil Volvo  Volvo 940 Team særnmo
BC - Junior trening
400 Ola Sætre Sør Østerdal Motorsport Volvo  
401 Dennis  Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Corsa
BC - Senior
1 Mats Nordsveen NMK Engerdal Volkswagen  
3 Tommy Håkensen NMK Hamar Saab  Tangen's
4 Nils Steigedal NMK Støren Volvo  Amason
5 Tom André  Frøhaug NMK Trysil Volvo  Trysil Racing
6 Robert Hermansen NMK Hamar Annet  
7 Arill Randen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
8 Vegard Enersen NMK Engerdal Nissan  Primera
9 Jørn Tronsrud NMK Hamar Annet  
10 Lars Vidar Søberg NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Boble
11 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
12 Sigurd Eggen NMK Engerdal Skoda  Team Tomgang
13 Kristian Stinus Holden NMK Surnadal og Rindal Volvo  Bolinder
14 Andreas Kjølvang NMK Engerdal Ferrari  
15 Frank  Røen NMK Surnadal og Rindal Volvo  Sækser vogna
16 Isabell Bye NMK Engerdal Volvo  Team Tomgang
17 Bjørn Løfsted Holter NMK Elverum Volvo  
19 Roar Storbæk NMK Engerdal Volvo  Orginal
22 Martin  Grambo NMK Trysil Trysil Racing  
23 Kim Arne  Sætre Sør Østerdal Motorsport opæl  
24 Hans Liberg NMK Hamar Saab  90
25 Runar Håkensen Østmarks motor & FF Volvo   Tangens
26 Thomas Bakke NMK Stor - Elvdal Volvo  BM
28 Fredrick Bakken NMK Engerdal Opel  Ascona
29 Kenneth Storre NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Boble
30 Silje Mari Botnan NMK Støren Volvo  
31 Odd Magne Ødegård NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Buick  
33 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg GMC  
35 Mats Jordmoen NMK Engerdal Volvo  
37 Henrik Krogstad KNA Nordvest Volkswagen  
38 Johnny Helge  Flisen NMK Melhus Volvo  240
39 Hans Marius  Nielsen NMK Hamar Annet  
40 Bjørnar Steen KNA Solør Motorsport Volkswagen  
41 Niklas Nordgård Sør Østerdal Motorsport Saab  
42 Jan Arve  Bekkelund NMK Trysil Opel  
43 Joakim Brattrud NMK Fluberg Opel  Kadett
44 Stian Breen NMK Engerdal Opel  
45 Martin Borten NMK Melhus Opel  Borten Motorsport
46 Tor Åge  Tøsdal NMK Midt - Troms Annet  Team Lena
47 Per sindre Velten NMK Stor - Elvdal Volvo  
48 Gøran  Skarten NMK Gjøvik Volvo  LS Motor
49 Anders Fallingen NMK Fluberg Ford  
50 Espen Andrè Øwre Kilen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Kilen Motorsport
51 Kjetil Solli NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
52 Kjell Kristian  Jordmoen NMK Engerdal Volvo LIK  740
53 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aremark Volvo  
54 Kenneth Bryni NMK Hamar Annet  
55 Frank Løkseth NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Boble
56 Stian Smestad NMK Trysil Volvo  
57 Sondre  Ensrud NMK Trysil Golf Værsting  
58 Erik  Erlandsen NMK Stor - Elvdal Saab  
59 Daniel Nordby NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
60 Lars Erik Thorsen KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  
61 Stian Strømsmoen NMK Rendalen Volvo  
62 Stefan Hulsund NMK Melhus Opel  Kadettos
63 Roy Andre Andersen NMK Midt Gudbransdal Volkswagen  1300
64 Martin  Nyahgen NMK Hamar Annet  Nyhagen motorsport
65 Eirik Skogli Sør Østerdal Motorsport Volvo  Team Særnmo
66 Sondre Haug Geilosjordet NMK Tynset Opel  Vectra
67 Trond Gudbrand Svenkerud NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Boble
68 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240
69 Lars martin Kvam NMK Surnadal og Rindal Volvo  
70 Erik Johansen NMK Hamar Peugeot  
71 Jimmy Kvilten NMK Engerdal Volvo  
72 Morgan Kvilten NMK Engerdal Skoda  
73 Emil Kvilten NMK Engerdal Volkswagen  
74 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Team lillegrend
75 Morten Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
76 Stig tore Dahl NMK midt-gudbrandsdaln Volvo  
77 Arne Særnmo Sør Østerdal motorsport Fiat  
78 Frank  Jevne NMK Rendalen Annet  He-Bi
79 Vidar Torp ömff Volvo  
80 Joakim Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Lat
BC - Damer
300 Isabell Bye NMK Engerdal Volvo  Team Tomgang
301 Birgit Skotterud NMK Hamar Opel  
302 Silje Mari  Botnan NMK Støren Volvo  
304 Lena Marie  Nerli NMK Midt - Troms Annet  Team Lena
305 Mia Erlandsen NMK Elverum Saab