Deltakere Vårløp 2019 

Tidsrom: 11.05.2019. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: .

Kvalifiseringsløp junior og senior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Snorre Hamborg NMK Trøgstad Opel  
201 Marius S Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  740
202 Kasper  Kristoffersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
203 Emil Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  Emil motorsport edition
204 Emil "Bernt" Haugen NMK Aremark Opel  Astra
205 Markus Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Opel  
207 Adrian Wang NMK Aremark Honda  Civic
208 Alexander Kaspersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
209 Sander Dillevik Johannessen Østfold Motorsport BMW  
210 Julie Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
211 Kasper Fog NMK Aremark Volvo  740 stutt tak F/S racing
212 Kristian Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Honda  Civic
213 Svein ingar Karlsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Ascona a Sveiniss edition
214 Anne Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
215 Thea Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  
216 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aremark Volvo  
217 Torjus  Svenneby NMK Trøgstad Chrysler  
218 Ole-Herman Ødegård Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Rakett
219 Edvard Ø.Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Skropel  
BC - Junior debutant
601 Marcus Orderud NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Raggen Racing
602 Mathis Buer NMK Aremark Volvo  Volvo 245 Raggen Racing
603 Kim Aron Bruu-Svendsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Ekkel roof jrlf tyvetyve
604 SONDRE Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Raggen Racing
605 Tuva  Paulsen NMK Aremark Nissan  Sunny GTR
BC - Junior trening
500 Andreas Tanggård NMK Larvik Opel  Corsa
BC - Senior
1 Sindre  Silva NMK Aremark Annet  Raske greier
2 Kim Alexander  Wiken NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
3 Dan Patrick  Andersen NMK Aremark Audi  Audi KASP motorsport
4 Tom  Burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Kadett
5 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
6 Sander  Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Peugeot  Tesla
7 Kristine  Rønne NMK Gardermoen Opel  RønneMotorsport
8 Steffen  Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
9 Donatas Rimkus NMK Gardermoen Honda  
10 Raymond Thunem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Audi  Standard
11 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
13 Kim Andre Kaspersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
14 Karsten Erichsen NMK Aremark Opel  Kasp motorsport
15 Petter Tasigtil NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244
17 Ole  Vammeli NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Skrokk
19 Ronny Engan NMK Aremark Renault  Laguna
20 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aremark Volvo  
21 Gunnar  Fadum NMK Aremark Peugeot  Fadum motorsport
22 Kjetil  Davidsen NMK Aremark Peugeot  
23 Svein Helge  Jansen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  
24 Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Svendby Motorsport
25 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  Luksusfellen
26 Terje Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Kaddet
27 Marius Johansen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
28 David A.  SYVERSEN NMK Hamar Ford  Mondeo
29 Martin André Pedersen NMK Aremark Volvo  Toførr
30 Mikael  Kulvik Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  
31 Thomas Hansen NMK Aremark Honda  
32 Jon-Petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  1300
33 Oscar Solberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Peugeot  Peugeot WRC
34 Krister G. Antonsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf
35 Henrik Torp KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Boble 1300
36 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Honda  Grenrøret
37 Roger Igelström NMK Trøgstad Saab  99
38 John Salberg NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  SOS Racing
39 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Opel  Crazy Racing
40 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  900 OM Racing
41 Ole Hoel NMK Trøgstad Volvo   Orginal
BC - Senior debutant
700 Niclas Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Golf
701 Henryk-Andreas Kihle NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen Motorsport Ørje
BC - Veteran
400 Roland  Baarman NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra M.Amundsen motorsport
401 Morten Antonsen NMK Aremark Ford  Mondeo Team Dekksliter'n
402 Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  
403 John Salberg NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  SOS Racing
404 Ole Hoel NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
supercars Nasjonal 2 WD over og under 2,4 liter
800 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aremark Hyundai  Accent
801 Freddy Haugen NMK Aremark Volvo  240
802 Eddie  Tuominen NMK Aremark Volvo  S40
803 Marcus Silfors MK team westom BMW  E36
804 Lars Egil Moen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  240
805 Thomas  Paulsen NMK Aremark Ford  Escort BDG
NRC
900 Marius  Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen Motorsport Ørje