Deltakere NM Crosskart 

Tidsrom: 01.09.2018. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

4. NM runde Crosskart

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
3 Daniel  Hassel Høidalen NMK Grenland -  LHR
2 Elvira  Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Swecart mini
170 Johan Bergan NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  Xtrem
23 Olliver Sollie NMK Hønefoss Norcart B/S  
9 Jørgen  Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  Lhr
27 Alvin Andre` Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger Annet  Norcart
14 Daniel Hindborg Eidal KNA Eiker Norcart  Mini BS
Crosskart 85ccm
58 Even Aleksander Hoff Knai NMK Gardermoen Crosskart  IC Kart
40 Eirik Steinsholt NMK Grenland Annet  ICR4
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R4  
25 Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli Hell Motorsport Lånkebanen IC-Kart  
7 Aron stjern Rød NMK Grenland -  IC-kart r4
43 Ole Fredrik Bringaker NMK Tønsberg Annet  IC R4
30 Karl Peder  Nordstrand NMK Hamar IC-R4  
29 Jonas Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  Ic
24 Andre H Valby NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic r4
46 Simen kvendbø Johansen NMK Grenland Annet  Ktm
10 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo IC  R4
20 Emil Bujordet NMK Grenland Annet  Ic4
64 Magnus S.  Eikeberg NMK Tønsberg KTM 85 IC Kart R3  IC Kart R3
17 Anders Bolland NMK Melhus Icr  Ic3
84 Robin l Hermansen NMK Hamar Ic kart r4  
Crosskart 125ccm
176 Fredrik Weaas NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-KART R4
121 Stinius Kvernrød NMK Melhus -  IC R4
131 Theodor Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
115 Ferdinan  Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC R4
163 Alexander Heum NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R4  
139 Karsten Nordli NMK Aurskog - Høland IC  KTM
143 Mathias  Bringaker NMK Tønsberg Annet  IC R4
153 Emilia Sollie NMK Hønefoss IC R4 KTM  
110 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Bø -  Ic Kart R4
149 Martin Hagen NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
188 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland Steinsholt  
112 Robin Grana Sandene NMK Bø Ic-kart R4  
137 Troy  Petersen Nmk Hell Annet  Ic kart R3
181 Markus Gimle Enger NMK Gjøvik IC KART 4  
114 Sondre Brendryen NMK Melhus Annet  IC R4
106 Kjell Andre Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal IC Kart  R4
125 Sindre Skjøthaug Trøyterud KNA Vålerbanen RS Motortek  RS Motortek
Crosskart 250ccm
237 Petter Fjelstad Øvre Østfold Motorsport C-Pro JF Motor  C-Pro
240 Mats Brustad KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
210 Hannah Eide NMK Grenland Crosskart  C-Pro
255 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
268 Martin Kongsli NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal IC-Kart  R4
286 Adrian Austad NMK Grenland Crosskart  IC Kart R4
267 Aron Jensen Marum NMK Grenland IC4  Kermit Jr.
238 Sebastian Høidalen NMK Grenland Annet  PSRX SEBBE R4
269 Erik Thoresen Engh NMK Modum og Sigdal Ic kart  R4
Crosskart 650ccm
664 Per-Ole Bøe NMK Tønsberg IC-Kart  R3
652 Mats sanuelsen Lislevand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Ic r4 ktm
670 Ove Eide NMK Bø IC-Crosskart  R4
618 Martin Haslestad NMK Tønsberg Annet  IC R4 KTM
699 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal Annet  Icr4
665 Halvard Grytnes NMK Tønsberg IC-kart R3 KTM  
697 Ingve andre Strand NMK Vikedal Annet  I -kart r4
612 Nikolai Haldammen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Ic kart R4
622 Kim  Lorentzen NMK Aremark IC Kart  R4
661 Anders Strand NMK Vikedal Ktm  IC- kart R4
625 Sondre Furuseth NMK Gardermoen IC-kart  R4
613 Pål Rye smørsteen NMK Tønsberg ic kart r4  
660 Kristoffer Lilleby NMK Tønsberg Annet  Ic-R4
690 Christel Lilleby NMK Tønsberg Annet  Ic-R4
617 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg Annet  R4 KTM
Xtreme
1140 Aleksander Wiik KNA Øvre Romerike Speedcar  
735 Finn erik Løberg KNA Telemark Speedcar  
666 Rolf Arne Gulliksen NMK Follo Speedcar  Xtrem
915 Sigurd Kilane NMK Vikedal Speedcar  
57 Tom Halvard huseby Huseby NMK Hamar Suzuki  Speedcar
979 Kjetil  Bergan NMK Tønsberg Annet  Suzuki gsxr
1810 Lars Frode  Foss NMK Fluberg Spedcar Xtreme  Suzuki