Deltakere Bilcross 7-8 Juli 2018 

Tidsrom: 07.07.2018 - 08.07.2018. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

2. Runde i Bø-cupen Kvalifisering til Landsfinalen for Junior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
101 Anders Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
102 Jan olav Kåsastul Brøndahl NMK Bø Volvo  745 kåsastul motorsport
103 Aleksander Innleggen NMK Bø Volkswagen  Golf
104 Kjetil  Listul abrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  Heddal racing
106 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Annet  Team GF Motorsport
107 Hans Ivar Olsen Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Toyota  GT Olsenbanden Motorsport
108 Kevin Settendal Johnsen NMK Bø Nissan  Familievogn
109 Sondre Stener Olsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Astra Olsenbanden
110 Tobias Haug NMK Grenland Volvo  Trollet Racing
111 Espen Løver NMK Grenland Annet  
112 Daniel Svarstad KNA Aust-Agder Maserati  NO JÆVLA KJAPT
113 Hege Nyhaven KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
114 Adrian Brathaug NMK Tønsberg Annet  
115 Lasse  Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Frida Focus
BC - Junior debutant
151 Inger Marie Halvorsen NMK Bø Volvo  240 Halvorsen Motorsport
152 Ellen Marie Helleberg Drøbak NMK Notodden Volkswagen  Golf. Drøbak Racing
BC - Senior
1 Halvor Anders Haugen NMK Bø Volvo  Puttland racing
2 Kristoffer  Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Stor!
3 Hans Arthur  Kåsastul NMK Bø Volvo  Kåsastul Motorsport
4 Jostein Velten NMK Bø Annet  Crazy Racing
5 Trond Rødengen NMK Sande Rødengen Motorsport  
6 Ronny Rødengen Strömstad MK Rødengen Motorsport  
7 Bjørn-erik  Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Davidsen motorsport
8 Tord Johannessen NMK Bø Toyota  Johannessen Motorsport
9 Karl Inge  Storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
10 Nils torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  Astra
11 Stian Sikane NMK Grenland Opel  
12 Oddbjørn Listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Saab  90
13 Dag Erik Forberg NMK Bø Volvo  Goførr
15 Christian Jensen NMK Bø Opel  Kadett
16 Pål vegard Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Annet  
17 Andreas  Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
18 Kenneth Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
19 Roger Johnsen NMK Bø Volkswagen  Golf 1
20 Stein Inge Moen NMK Grenland Toyota  Corolla
21 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non stop racing
22 Marius Pettersen NMK Kongsberg Mercedes-Benz Team GF motorsport  
23 Dag Otto  Wroldsen KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  
25 Sigbjørn Haugland NMK Bø Peugeot  
26 Tommy Nyhus Ekelund NMK Bø Volkswagen  ES Motorsport
27 Jan-tore Moland NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Team nitro
28 OleHenrik Forberg NMK Bø Volvo  240
29 Hans Martin Nybråten NMK Grenland Honda  Civic
30 Ole Bjørnar Kåsastul NMK Bø Opel  
31 Fredrik Helleberg Drøbak NMK Notodden Ford  Sierra
32 Roland Baarman NMK Gardermoen Opel  
33 Svein Atle Berge KNA Aust-Agder Opel  Corsa
34 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Nissan  
35 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Annet  SUS OG DUS
36 Simen Alexander Woje Jensen NMK Bø Lada  1500s
37 Torole Grythe NMK Hønefoss Japansk snik  
38 Ørjan Hauge KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
39 Ståle Korsvik KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  Passelat
40 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Saab  Lia Racing
41 Tommy Lie KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Toyota  
42 Stian  Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
43 Terje Andersen NMK Bø Saab  
44 Kjell Gunnar Staakkan NMK Grenland Volvo  Sugg25
BC - Senior debutant
401 Olav Skretting - Honda  Accord
402 Raymond Hansen NMK Grenland BMW  E34
BC - Damer
302 Anette  Haugland NMK Bø Saab  HM Motorsport
303 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Annet  Crazy Racing
304 Limda listul  Storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
305 Camilla Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  740
306 Ingelin  Skretting NMK Bø Honda  Accord
307 Line Holshagen-Lervik KNA Drammen Opel  Astra
308 Heidi Steine NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
311 Karin Linnerud NMK Notodden Nissan  Sunny
312 May tone Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Annet  
313 Odfrid  Olsen NMK Bø Toyota  
314 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
315 Unn-Linea  Hjelde KNA Kongsberg Ford  Team GF Motorsport
316 Christine Settendal NMK Bø ES Motorsport  ES Motorsport
317 Heidi Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Nissan  
318 Anne Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
319 Lena  Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
320 Nina  Moen NMK Grenland Honda  
321 Karianne Mehren NMK Drammen Team Rosa  Polf
322 Linda Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
323 May Iren Natten Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  
324 Iselin K. Staakkan NMK Grenland Volvo  
BC - Veteran
451 Ingar Vihovde NMK Notodden Chrysler