Deltakere 1. NM Runde Crosskart 

Tidsrom: 05.05.2018. Arrangør: NMK Gardermoen. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
2 Elvira Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Swecart mini
3 Daniel Hassel Høidalen NMK Grenland Annet  LHR
9 Jørgen  Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  Lhr
11 Iver  Meistad NMK Orkla -  Crosskart
14 Daniel H Eidal KNA Eiker Norcart B/S  
15 Anders Bolland NMK Melhus Ic3  
23 Olliver Sollie NMK Hønefoss Norcart B/S  
31 Karoline Nordstrand NMK Hamar Norcart Mini  
Crosskart 85ccm
7 Aron  Stjern Rød NMK Grenland IC-kart r4  IC-kart r4
20 Emil Bujordet NMK Grenland Annet  IC R4
24 Andre H Valby NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic r4
26 Alicia  Johansson Östmarks Mff ICR4 KTM  Crosskart
29 Jonas Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  Ic
30 Karl Peder Nordstrand NMK Hamar IC-R4  
32 Josefin Holmkvist Gestrike RT Kawasaki  
40 Eirik Steinsholt NMK Grenland Annet  Ic R4
43 Ole Fredrik Bringaker NMK Tønsberg Annet  IC R4
46 Simen K. Johansen NMK Grenland IC  KTM
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R4  
64 Magnus S Eikeberg NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R3  
84 Robin l Hermansen NMK Hamar Ic  R4
85 Frida Enholm - -  Crosskart C-PRO
90 Simen Gudbjørsrud NMK Grenland Annet  IC Kart R4
Crosskart 125ccm
106 Kjell Andre  Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Ic kart  R4
110 Thomaas Eek Murstad NMK Bø IC kart  R 4
112 Robin  Grana Sandene NMK Bø IC-Kart R4  
114 Sondre Brendryen NMK Melhus Annet  IC R4
115 Ferdinan Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC R4
121 Stinius  Kvernrød NMK Melhus Ktm  
125 Sindre S Trøyterud KNA Vålerbanen Annet  RS Motortek
131 Theodor Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC R4
139 Karsten Nordli NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  IC R4
143 Mathias  Bringaker NMK Tønsberg Annet  IC R4
149 Martin Hagen NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
153 Emilia Sollie NMK Hønefoss IC R4 KTM  
163 Alexander Heum NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R4  
170 Erik Andersson Östmark MFF IC 4  IC 4
176 Fredrik  Weaas NMK Gardermoen IC KART R4  IC-KART R4
181 Markus Gimle Enger NMK Gjøvik IC KART  
185 Eric Bönström Östmark MFF -  R4
195 Bjørnar Gudbjørsrud NMK Grenland Annet  IC Kart R4
Crosskart 250ccm
210 Hannah Løkkeberg Eide NMK Grenland C-pro  C-pro
237 Petter Fjelstad Østfold Motorsport C-Pro JF Motor  
238 Sebastian Høidalen NMK Grenland IC-Kart  Crosskart PSRX
240 Mats Brustad KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
251 Neander  Jakobsen NMK Tromsø R4  
255 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR5
267 Aron Jensen Marum NMK Grenland IC4  Kermit JR
268 Martin Kongsli NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal IC-Kart  R4
269 Erik Thoresen  Engh NMK Modum og Sigdal Crosskart 250  Ic
295 MARIUS NIELSEN . NMK Hønefoss Annet  IC KART
Crosskart 650ccm
608 Fredrik Eriksson Mk Team Westom Lhracing  
612 Nikolai  Haldammen KNA Solør Motorsport Ic R.4  
617 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg -  Ic - R4 KTM
618 Martin  Haslestad NMK Tønsberg Annet  IC R4 KTM
622 Kim Lorentzen NMK Aremark IC Kart  R4
625 Sondre Furuseth NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
630 Børre Holm NMK Tynset Annet  Ic r4
652 Mats Lislevand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Ic kart r4
655 Kevin  Bakken NMK Hønefoss IC-Kart  R4 KTM
660 Kristoffer Lilleby NMK Tønsberg KTM  IC Kart R4
661 Anders Strand NMK Vikedal Ic- Kart R4  KTM
665 Halvard Grytnes NMK Tønsberg IC-kart R3 KTM  
670 Ove Michal  Eide NMK Bø IC kart  R4
688 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland IC-R4  KTM
690 Christel  Stokke NMK Tønsberg KTM  IC Kart R4
694 Vegard Aasen NMK Tønsberg Ic r4  Ic r4
697 Ingve andre Strand NMK Vikedal Annet  I -kart r4
699 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal IC  R4
Extreme
17 Johan Bergan NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  Xtrem
55 Arne  Wiik NMK Gardermoen Speedcar  Extreme
114 Aleksander Wiik KNA Øvre Romerike Speedcar  
603 Thomas Lohne Asker og Bærum Motorsport -  Speedcar ekstrem
735 Finn E.  Løber KNA Telemark Speedcar  Speedcar
970 Kjetil Bergan NMK Tønsberg Annet  Speedcar