Deltakere Vårløp Egersund kval sr,jr 

Tidsrom: 20.04.2024. Arrangør: NMK Egersund. Løpsform: .

20.april 2024

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Gaute Fåland NMK Konsmo Volvo  
101 Olav B Tjelta NMK Egersund Opel  Astra
102 Erik Særvold  Damm NMK Bergen Saab  900
103 Jøran Bjørnsen NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
104 Emilie Gundersen NMK Bø Opel  ASTRA
105 Jørgen Johansen NMK Vikedal Mercedes-Benz  
106 Eivind Ougland NMK Konsmo BMW  E30
108 Verona Tengesdal NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Monkeypower
109 Jostei Hopland Askeland NMK Bergen Volkswagen  
110 Jørgen Larsen NMK Konsmo Volvo  240
BC - Junior debutant
0 Simen Oftedal NMK Egersund Volkswagen  
BC - Senior
1 Preben Myklebust NMK Egersund Volvo  240
2 Thea Lutsi NMK Egersund Annet  
3 Thomas Hundseid Eikeland NMK Vikedal Opel  Corsa Team Himamekk
5 Ole Apeland NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Monkeypower
6 Roger  Nordheim Froland Motorsport Volvo  Nordheim motorsport
8 Simen Johansen NMK Vikedal Opel  Ascona
9 Nicolay Johnsen Pettersen NMK Konsmo Volvo  Pettersen motorsport
10 Tobias Bådsvik NMK Vikedal Opel  Vectra Karmøy Raserlag
11 THIERRY RUDJORD NMK Egersund Ford  Focus
12 Karl  Helland NMK Egersund Volvo  242
13 Per Tore Tengesdal NMK Egersund BMW  Monkeypower
14 Tom Ove Mygland NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Jetta Narvestad Bilcross Team
15 Rune Lavik NMK Egersund BMW  E46
16 Carl Erik Berg NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
17 Thomas jensen Rosland NMK Egersund Ford  Ohcworth
18 Steffen Lavik NMK Egersund Audi  80
19 Martin Byremo KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Opel  
20 Jørgen Amundsen NMK Vikedal Lamborghini  
21 Odin  Løland NMK Kvinesdal Kånebil  Løland garage
22 Kevin Westphal NMK Konsmo Mercedes-Benz  "De Tysker"
23 Michael Westphal NMK Konsmo Mercedes-Benz  "De Tysker"
24 Eirik Sebastian Byremo NMK Konsmo BMW  Team Byremo Bygg
25 Erling B. Tjelta NMK Egersund Opel  
26 Ernst Sander  Larsen NMK Konsmo Honda  Prelude
27 Victoria  Tengesdal NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Monkeypower
BC - Senior debutant
200 Espen Larsen NMK Egersund BMW  Bmw
Crosskart Mini
450 Tobias Flørenes NMK Konsmo Annet  LhR mini Flørenes Motorsport
451 Matheo E.Nevland NMK Egersund Annet  LHR Mini
Crosskart 85ccm
500 Daniel Veland Skeie NMK Vikedal Annet  Ic4
501 Endre Stople  Enge NMK Vikedal C-Pro  
Crosskart 650ccm
650 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal -  IC R4
651 Jon Bjarte  Aarekol NMK Vikedal IC LHR  KTM
Crosskart extreme
701 Erling borgersen Tjelta NMK Egersund Speedcar  
Supernasjonal over 2400 cm³
900 Kristian Tisland NMK Konsmo Volvo  S40
901 Gaute Fåland NMK Konsmo Volvo