Deltakere Vårløp 27-28 april 2024 

Tidsrom: 27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024. Arrangør: NMK Fluberg. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Odin Aaslund NMK Hamar Volvo  
201 Celina Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  
202 Sunniva Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
203 Andrea  Vetås NMK Rena Ford  
204 Jonas Berg NMK Krabyskogen Lancer  
205 Jenny Berg NMK Krabyskogen Saab  Berg Motorsport
207 Torkil Johannessen Spydeberg Motorklubb Volvo  245
208 Haakon nilsen Martinsen NMK Trysil Opel  Ascona c
209 Elias R. Grinden NMK Elverum Volvo  
210 Lars  Rivenes NMK Elverum Lada  
211 Aleksander Øyen NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  Team Øyen
212 Kristoffer Øyen NMK Fluberg Opel  Astra Øyen Motorsport
213 Trym Tyskeberg NMK Hamar Volvo  
214 Ola Alexander Lie Myren NMK Elverum Saab  Lie Olsson Motorsport
215 Ola Syver Håkenstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
216 Robin Hermansen NMK Hamar Volvo 242 Team Laban  
217 Celina Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
218 Magnus  Nerli NMK Valdres Opel  Ascona
219 Eskil Turhus NMK Gol Ford  
220 Sebastian Brenden NMK Trysil Volvo cirkus motorsport  
221 Håkon Brenden NMK Trysil Opel  
222 Magnus Brattrud NMK Fluberg Opel  Ascona b
223 Simen Storsveen NMK Trysil Volvo cirkus motorsport  
224 Ole Rundhaugen NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  240
225 Rasch Magnus NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
226 Brage Emil Ulvund NMK Surnadal og Rindal Volvo  245
BC - Junior trening
280 Mie Marie Svenmoen NMK Hamar Opel  Corsa østlandsbanden
281 Kevin O Rohde NMK Hamar Saab  9-3
282 Madeleine Øyen NMK Fluberg Peugeot  Øyen Motorsport
283 Jonas Lie Myren NMK Elverum Opel  Lie Olsson Motorsport
284 Maia Ekle NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Vectra
285 Lene Victoria H. Østby NMK Trysil Audi  A6 Antonsen-Racing
286 Leander Tiller Alvstad NMK Hamar Volvo  
BC - Senior
1 Jonas  Holtet NMK Elverum Ford  Team Lillegrend
2 Sondre Simensen NMK Fluberg Volvo  Lænn Racing
3 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  240
4 Georg  Trysberg NMK Hamar Volvo  
6 Emil "kjellis" Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Ford  Sveen/Kjelgård Motorsport
7 Lars erik Svenmoen NMK Hamar Fiat  Punto østlandsbanden
8 Tor Ivar Henriksen NMK Krabyskogen Mercedes-Benz  
9 Jan Ivar  Engelstad NMK Hamar Porsche  307
10 Joakim Finstad NMK Gol Audi  A4
11 Markus Embergsrud NMK Fluberg Volvo  Lænn Racing
12 Steffen Fuglerud NMK Fluberg Volvo  Lænn Racing
13 Vegard Helgesen NMK Hønefoss Audi  100 Somma Racing
14 Henrik Opperud NMK Fluberg Volvo  
15 Kenneth Lomundal NMK Fluberg Volvo  
16 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Oldsmobile  Nerli Motorsport.
17 Sindre Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
18 Martin  Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Astra F
19 Joakim Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Astra
20 Knut arne Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Team bulder i busken
21 Tobias Berger  Frigård NMK Aurskog - Høland Honda  #Team Bulder I Busken
22 Simen Hagene NMK Valdres Volvo  Langtak
23 Ola Nysveen NMK Krabyskogen Honda  
24 Arne Vegard  Sløttet NMK Fluberg Mercedes-Benz   Lænn Racing
25 Amund  Walle NMK Krabyskogen Volkswagen  Escobar spesial 2,7L
26 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
27 Erik Jensen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
28 Øyvind Bjørnstad NMK Fluberg Volvo  240 Lænn Racing
29 Anders Fallingen NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  
30 Mari  Hänsch NMK Fluberg Ford  
31 Cathrine Haugen Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  
32 Dardan Sletten NMK Valdres Opel  1,6l
33 Endre Bøen NMK Valdres Peugeot  
34 Erling Rolstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  FRON POWER
35 Øistein  Ulven NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
36 Steffen Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  Team Talast
37 Dag Andreas Monsbakken --- Kia  
38 Frank Jevne --- Mazda  He-Bi
39 Even Dalbø NMK Valdres Volvo  
41 Markus Røsåsen NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team laban
42 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
43 Finn Håvar Sveum NMK Krabyskogen Opel  Kadett
44 Ruben Aasen Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
45 Martin Nyhagen NMK Hamar BMW  
46 Vetle Åslund NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
47 Lasse Rud NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
48 Sindre Nordgren NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  325
49 Per Arne  Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Mazda  
BC - Damer
300 Guro Leikvold NMK Gol Saab  
301 Marthe Foss NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
302 Veronica  Olsen Simensen NMK Fluberg Ford  
303 Marthe Ryen NMK Gardermoen Opel  «Team Bulder i Busken»
304 Thea Frydenberg NMK Krabyskogen Renault  
305 Stine Kasenborg NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
306 Cathrine Haugen Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  
307 Stine Nerli NMK Fluberg Annet  
308 Tone Lise Kvernlien NMK Krabyskogen Saab  9-3
309 Tina Løkken NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
310 Trine Lise Berg NMK Trysil Saab  Berg Motorsport
BC - Veteran
350 Oddgeir  Leikvold NMK Gol Saab  
Rallycross 2wd Supercars
0 Bjørn Olav Jøranli NMK Fluberg Suzuki  Dokka Bilco
Rallycross Nasjonal u2,4
401 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Opel  
402 Arne Vegard  Sløttet NMK Fluberg Volvo 360  Lænn Racing
403 Jarle Dalbø NMK Valdres Volvo  360
404 Aleksander Øyen NMK Fluberg Honda  Walle Junior Team
405 Stian Bøen NMK Valdres Opel  Astra
406 Marius Nerli NMK Valdres Volvo  242
407 Tom Engh   The king NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
408 Morten Rosenlund Haugen NMK Valdres Volvo  
409 Vetle Åslund NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  2førr
410 Stian  Nordstad NMK Verdal/Levanger Ford  Escort EVO
412 Mathea Jøranli NMK Fluberg Suzuki  Swift
413 Marius Rybråtem KNA Kongsvinger Ford  
414 Marcus Røkland KNA Kongsvinger Volvo  242
415 Halvor Nystuen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf Oettinger
Rallycross Nasjonal o2,4
0 Oliver D Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Kadett
Crosskart trening
499 Junior Magnus Trysberg NMK Hamar Annet  Lhr mini
498 Thias Henriksen NMK Valdres Chevrolet  
497 Lilly Henriksen NMK Valdres Opel  
496 Adrian Sjåheim-nerli NMK Fluberg Norkart.  Nerli motorsport.
495 Michael  Bye Eggen NMK Hamar Norcart  
494 Lucas  Bye Eggen NMK Hamar IC R4  
493 Alvin M Sandvoll NMK Hamar YMS  Sveenmek.no
492 Oliver M Sandvoll NMK Hamar C-pro 85ccm  Sveenmek.no
8 Emilie Østby-Deglum NMK Hamar Annet  
9 Trym Leirpoll-Deglum NMK Hamar Annet  IC Kart R4
10 Colin Mikkelsen NMK Hamar Annet  
11 Sunniva  Grinden NMK Elverum Annet  IC R3