Deltakere Høstløpet 2022 

Tidsrom: 03.09.2022 - 04.09.2022. Arrangør: NMK Hønefoss. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Emil  Øverby NMK Hønefoss Oldsmobile  
101 Petter  Tobiassen KNA Eiker Chevrolet  
102 Emma Haug NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
103 Oda Brekke NMK Kongsberg Peugeot  
104 Martin Gundhus NMK Hønefoss Audi  
105 Kaisa Hansen NMK Hønefoss Annet  
106 Jonas Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Team Octan
107 Emma Michelle  Østenstad KNA Eiker Annet  Team Tomta
108 Jonas Nygård-martinsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Mondeo
109 Remi  Julin-Torgersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Fiat Ritmo  
110 Arine Nymoen NMK Hønefoss Toyota  
111 Lukas Stener Olsen NMK Kongsberg Fiat Sport Coupe  
112 Jonas Holtet NMK Elverum Lapskaus  Team Lillegrend
113 Mats Vegard  Østheim NMK Hønefoss Saab  
116 Mats Berger Skagsoset NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo 245 b21  
118 Kasper Sevaldholet NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  245 RR
119 Dennis Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Lexus  
120 Kine  Brekke NMK Kongsberg Opel  
121 Lise maria Brekke NMK Kongsberg Toyota  
122 Chrisander  Nymoen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
123 Steffen Kittilsen Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  
125 Aleksander  Øyen NMK Fluberg Volvo  Team Øyen
126 Kristoffer Øyen - Noe med turbo  Team øyen
BC - Junior debutant
700 Kristian Jacobsen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
BC - Junior trening
200 Herman Bredesen Stenberg KNA Varna Volkswagen  Golf 1
201 Viktor  Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
202 Ulrik  Granum NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Olabil Racing Team
BC - Senior
1 Henrik Weggersen NMK Hønefoss BMW  
2 Sondre Simensen - Volvo  
3 Robin berggren Bjørnstad NMK Hønefoss BMW  Somma Racing
4 Marius Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volvo  244 Somma Racing
5 Kristian Støa NMK Hønefoss Audi  Somma Racing
6 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Toyota  All In Motorsport
7 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Opel  Kasa Motorsport
8 Tommy Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Mondeo
9 Frode  Henriksen NMK Valdres Opel  Henrix1
10 Vegard Helgesen NMK Hønefoss Audi  Somma Racing
11 Torole Grythe NMK Hønefoss Opel  Kadett sus og dus
12 Niklas Snippen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  240 Olabil Racing Team
13 Anders Ivarsen KNA Eiker Annet  
14 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Mercedes-Benz  
15 Glenn Robert  Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Olabil Racingteam
16 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  
17 Benjamin  Fredriksen NMK Hønefoss Opel  
18 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  Nerli motorsport
19 Markus Embergsrud NMK Fluberg Volvo  
20 Sander  Tobiassen KNA Eiker Saab  
21 Marius Fjeldstad Pettersen NMK Kongsberg Tråsykkel Team Halvfart  
23 Bjørnar Torgersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Golf 3.0L  
24 Robert  Bunes NMK Krabyskogen Fiat abarth  
25 Jon Eirik  Gårdhammer NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
27 Lasse Bakken KNA Modum og Ringerike Ford  
28 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Annet  SUS OG DUS
30 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Opel  Amundsen motorsport
31 Terje Hoff NMK Gardermoen Opel  
32 Thomas Moen KNA Modum og Ringerike Volvo  Langtak
33 Mariusz Rawski NMK Kongsberg Ford  Team Halvfart
35 Tor Martin  Fingarsen KNA Eiker Annet  
36 Tommy  Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  Olabil racingteam
37 Henrik Skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
38 Bjørn Arne Olsen NMK Kongsberg Annet  Vindal Motorsport
39 Daniel Jogerud NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  
40 Kristoffer  Bendiksby NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Olabil Racingteam
41 Morten  Sætren NMK Tønsberg Opel  V6 Gnisten Motorsport
42 Gunder  Akselsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Olabil racingteam
43 Marius Orebråten NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Strøken 244
44 Robert  Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Escort mk3
45 Tommy Nyhus Ekelund NMK Grenland SisteLita Racing  
46 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Annet  
47 Ruben Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
BC - Damer
300 Silje Bjørsvik NMK Hønefoss Audi  
301 Marthe Brekke NMK Kongsberg Peugeot  
302 Monica Brådalen NMK Hønefoss BMW  
303 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Opel  
304 Nina  Bjerknes Skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Honda  
305 Mina Sabir Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  Escort
306 Heidi Sørlie Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Opel  Amundsen motorsport
307 Marita Brekke NMK Kongsberg Audi  
308 Unn-Linea Hjelde KNA Eiker Volvo  
309 Malin Taje Asker og Bærum Motorsport Nissan  
Crosskart Mini
850 Thias øye Henriksen NMK Valdres Fisker  
851 Adrian Sjåheim-nerli NMK Fluberg norcart  Nerli motorsport
BC - Veteran
800 Petter Olsen NMK Kongsberg Volvo  Olsenbanden Motorsport
802 Terje Hoff NMK Gardermoen Opel  
803 Morten  Gulbrandsen NMK Krabyskogen Packard  Just4fun
804 Henrik Opsal NMK Asker Volkswagen  GOLF
805 Frode Henriksen NMK Valdres Bentley  Henrix1
806 Reidar  Johnsrud NMK Hønefoss Nissan  
807 Morten Brekke NMK Kongsberg Toyota  
808 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Annet  
NRC
500 Henrik Thaulow NMK Hadeland Peugeot  206
501 Jan Høgli NMK Hønefoss Renault  Clio NRC 906