Deltakere Smådølfestivalen 2022 

Tidsrom: 22.07.2022 - 24.07.2022. Arrangør: NMK Nore og Uvdal. Løpsform: .

Lokale førere skal melde inn en funksjonær til Mari P. Nygård. Tlf: 46823630.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
203 Oda Brekke NMK Kongsberg Peugeot  
204 Tobias  Westby Ødegård NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  
205 Ingrid Maria Fulsås NMK Nore og Uvdal Mitsubishi  Colt
207 Thea  Velten NMK Bø Opel  Crazy Racing
208 Steffen Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal -  Epa
209 Remi Julin-Torgersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
210 Eero Sommer NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
211 Henrik T Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen Bmw  Håkonsen Motorsport
212 Dennis Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Honda  
213 Sebastian  Jacobsen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  2
214 Linnea Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Peugeot  
215 Kristoffer Mæland NMK Bø Volvo  Team mæland
216 Sindre Fardal NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
217 Jonas Holtet NMK Elverum Maserati  
218 Petter  Tobiassen KNA Eiker Volvo  Team halvfart
219 Tinni Jensvoll Møllerplass NMK Gol Saab  
220 Sander Møllerplass Skredderberget NMK Gol Opel  
221 Kjetil  B.Brandsgård NMK Nore og Uvdal Ford  Escort
222 Kenneth Trana Lunde NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Golf
223 Mats  Berger Skagsoset NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
224 Andre  Leikvold NMK Gol Saab  
225 Henrik Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  
226 Oliver Lilleås KNA Eiker SisteLita Racing  
227 Elise  Reistad KNA Eiker Opel  
228 Bastian Asda Ringsevjen NMK Tinn Ford  Escort
230 Lars Tarald Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal Annet  
231 Simen Østenfor NMK Gol BMW  
232 Ask Levorsen  Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  190
233 Bjørn Levorsen Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  
234 Kine  Brekke NMK Kongsberg Opel  
235 Lise Maria Brekke NMK Kongsberg Annet  
236 Maren Linnås fulsås NMK Nore og Uvdal Ferrari  
237 Emma Michelle Østenstad KNA Eiker Annet  Team Tomta
238 Andreas Aaskjær NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
239 Henrik Aaskjær NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
243 Sigurd Sortebråten NMK Gol BMW  
244 Ida Bekkeseth NMK Nore og Uvdal Peugeot  206
245 Magnus Hansen Øverland NMK Hamar Peugeot  
246 Eilev Garden NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
248 Elias Grambo NMK Trysil Racerbil  
249 Sara Brenno NMK Gol Opel  Astra
BC - Junior trening
801 Bjørn  Lindhardt NMK Bø Volvo  Heddal racing
802 Jon Henrik  Rue NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
803 Jonas Velten NMK Bø Ford  Crazy Racing
804 Sveinung André  Midtbøen Bakken NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
805 Emma Sofie Svendsen Nesbakken NMK Nore og Uvdal Golf  Golf
806 Maja Bjørnsrud Stenbek NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
808 Lukas Tovsrud NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  
809 Maren  Halum NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Golf
811 Hedda Simensen NMK Drammen Toyota  Celica Lilleblå Motorsport
812 Even Garden NMK Tinn Seat  
813 Eskil  Turhus NMK Gol Opel  Corsa
814 Ulrik  Granum NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  740
815 Malin Elisabeth  Brevik KNA Eiker Honda  Civic
BC - Senior
1 Karl Inge  Storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
6 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
7 Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
8 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
9 Jørn Grinden NMK Elverum Opel  
10 Terje Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  Førermøte
12 Tim Ivan Bernhardsen NMK Sande Volvo  
15 Tom Erling Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
16 Kjell Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
19 Kristian  Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
21 Petter  Lønn NMK Tønsberg Volvo  SKYGGESIA MOTORSPORT
24 Sondre Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
25 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Amundsen motorsport
26 Sigurd Inge Fulsås NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  
29 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
30 Erik Hals NMK Kongsberg BMW  
32 Patrick Gystad NMK Gardermoen Annet  
33 Lasse Bakken KNA Modum og Ringerike Vognskjulet mekk  
34 Jonas  Thoug NMK Trysil Annet  Trysil Racing
36 Emil Spildrejorde NMK Gol Opel  
37 Bjørnar Livgård NMK Gol Volvo  
38 Thomas Medgård NMK Gol Opel  
39 Aleksander Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  
40 Anders Golberg Brenno NMK Gol Volvo  
41 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
42 Øyvind  Wekre NMK Melhus Opel  
43 Martin Nyhagen NMK Hamar Saab  
44 Lars Erik Aasvestad NMK Hamar Saab  
46 Lars Erik  Embre NMK Gol Volvo  
47 Hans Erik  Rue NMK Tinn Mercedes-Benz  
49 Kjell Morten  Snøan NMK Støren Opel  
50 Roger Steinarsrud Amcar Nissan  
52 Kristoffer Gutu Holt NMK Tønsberg Saab  
53 Hans Ivar Olsen Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Toyota  Olsenbanden Motorsport
54 Mats  Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
55 Rune Mobæk NMK Bø Opel  Crazy Racing
56 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  
57 Kim Andre Haukjem NMK Sandefjord Volvo  Team Blondie
59 Emil  Andersen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  Skyggesia Motorsport
60 Nils Arne Hegard NMK Tinn Toyota  
61 Sivert Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
62 Odd Sverre Linnerud NMK Notodden Volvo 850 Linnerud Racing  
63 Amund Viken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  
64 Erling Rolstad NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  FRON POWER
65 Stig Tore  Dahl NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Fron power
66 Morten Sommer NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
67 Kenneth Grothe NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
68 Knut Ola Berget NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  KOB racing
69 Håvard  Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  
70 Kristoffer Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Subaru  
71 Håvard  Brekka NMK Tinn Volvo  
74 Espen  Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen BMW  Håkonsen Motorsport
77 Atle Redalen NMK Nore og Uvdal Nissan  
78 Tobias Bådsvik NMK Vikedal Opel  Vectra B Aasbøe Motorsport
79 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Annet  
80 Nils Olav Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
83 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Mazda  Team lillegrend
85 Sander Tobiassen KNA Eiker Saab  
86 Henrik Bekkeseth Brandsgård NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  190
87 Emil  Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
91 Jan Helge Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Polo
92 Helge  Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Camry
93 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Fisker  Nerli motorsport
95 Henning Svendsen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
98 Fredrik Skogli NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  190e Evo
99 Henning Bergan  Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Porsche  
101 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Annet  
103 Viggo B Hansen NMK Gardermoen Annet  
104 David Jacobsen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  
106 Amund Lund  Reistad NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
107 Anders Ivarsen KNA Eiker Annet  
108 Bjørnar  Torgersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
110 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Toyota  Skrukka All In Motorsport
112 Tommy Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Annet  Olabil racingteam
113 Håkon Gaptjern - -  
114 Ådne Haga NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
115 Oddbjørn  Listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Honda  Heddal racing
116 Halvor  Dokka NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
117 Leo Andrè Markhus NMK Vikedal Volvo  Team Handeland
118 Jostein Martinsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
126 Iver Haga NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
127 Henrik Skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
128 Espen Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
131 Vebjørn Levorsen Rotegård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
132 Kristian Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  
133 Stig Stamoen NMK Elverum Saab  
134 Kristoffer  Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  
135 Anders Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
136 Stian  Modalen NMK Gol Opel  R&S Motorsport
137 Tommy Nyhus Ekelund NMK Grenland -  
138 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  MRT
139 Andreas  Olsen NMK Bø Toyota  
BC - Damer
303 Hanne Jobine Eriksen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opelix  
304 Marthe Brekke NMK Kongsberg Annet  
306 Heidi Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Amundsen motorsport
307 Elise Brekke NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  
308 Camilla Innleggen NMK Bø Volkswagen  
309 Marlene Sundet NMK Grenland Opel  
310 Silje Solbakken NMK Gol Opel  
311 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Annet  Crazy Racing
312 Linda F Tveito NMK Gol Opel  
313 Veronica Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
314 Marte Merete Linnås Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
315 Gunn Birgit Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf
316 Ida Hals NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  
317 Silje Kristin Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  
318 Gro Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Nissan  
319 Karin Linnerud NMK Notodden Volkswagen  Golf
321 Heidi Steine NMK Vikedal Annet  
322 Marte Hagen NMK Larvik Annet  
323 May Iren Natten Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
325 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Annet  
327 Nina Bjerknes skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Honda  CRX
328 Linn Torunn  Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Nissan  
329 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  TeamRosa
330 Marita Brekke NMK Kongsberg Audi  
331 Mari Haugo NMK Gol Annet  
332 May Brit  Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
333 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Annet  
334 Anne Kjersti Hegard NMK Tinn Annet  
335 Ida Marie Eriksen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  
336 Marianne Sørsdahl NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
337 Runa Trintrud NMK Gol Opel  Kadett
338 Odfrid  Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
BC - Veteran
502 Tor Martin Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  Førermøte
503 Josef Grothe NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
504 Jarle  Løver NMK Kongsberg Kia  
505 Terje Hoff NMK Gardermoen Opel  
506 Helge  Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Camry
508 Kjetil Solli NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
509 Bernt  Osmundnes Østfold Motorsport Ford  Sierra
Supercars/Åpen klasse
702 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
704 Rune  Bakken NMK Kongsberg Ford  Bakken motorsport
705 Øystein  Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Boble
706 Bjørnar Johansen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  S40
707 Pål Bakken NMK Nore og Uvdal Ford  Bakken Motorsport
708 Torbjørn Olesrud NMK Tinn Toyota  Gt
709 Reny  Eliassen NMK Tønsberg Mercedes-Benz  190
711 Andreas  Ringsevjen NMK Tinn Volvo  242
712 Jaran  Pedersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Dølahaugen motorsport:
713 Roland  Baarman NMK Gardermoen Peugeot  206
716 Kenneth  Kristiansen NMK Asker Ford  Escort mk2
718 Raymond Hansen NMK Grenland Ford  Sierra
719 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Boble