Deltakere Landskamp.no 2022 

Tidsrom: 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022. Arrangør: NMK Trøgstad. Løpsform: .

Bilcrossløp, gjesteklasse rallycross

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Emil "kjellis" Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Ford  Kjelgård/Sveen Motorsport
201 Sunniva Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
202 Celine Paulsen Borgås NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
203 Henrik T Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen Traktor  Håkonsen Motorsport
204 Marcus L Orderud NMK Aremark Volvo  
207 Kasper  Fog NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244 (type stygg)
208 Kevin André  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  
210 Petter Due Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  
211 Leah  Weberg NMK Sande Honda  
212 Sondre Jahren NMK Aremark Volvo  
214 Torkil Johannessen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
217 Teodor  Strand NMK Aremark Peugeot  
218 Kasper Sevaldholet NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  240 RR
BC - Junior debutant
298 Tobias Andreassen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Fort Moped
299 Henrik Fines Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  740
BC - Junior trening
500 Henrik Johansen NMK Aremark Volvo  245
501 Herman Bredesen Stenberg KNA Varna Volkswagen  Golf 1
502 Viktor  Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
503 Oliver Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Så klart
BC - Senior
1 Cato Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
2 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Toyota  All In Motorsport
3 Andre Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
4 Kim Alexander  Wiken NMK Gardermoen Opel  
5 Steffen Bergum  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo  
7 Alf-johan  Stabell KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
8 Erik Jensen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
9 Erik  Weberg NMK Sande Opel  
11 Werner Berntsen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240
12 Martin  Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  
13 Edvard  Ødegård Enger NMK Aremark Annet  
14 Ole-Herman Ødegård Enger NMK Aremark Saab  
15 Tor inge  Dahl NMK Tønsberg Volvo  Pv
16 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
18 Morten  Rendalsvik NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  
20 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  245
21 Robin  Bakke Andresen NMK Trøgstad Annet  
23 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Toyota  Starlet
24 Espen  Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen Traktor  Håkonsen Motorsport
25 Ola Mariåsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Saab
26 Ottar  Kjøniksen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Ok Racing
27 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
28 Kasper Kristoffersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
31 Oddbjørn  Trømborg NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
33 Richard  Moen KNA Varna Volvo  
34 Stian Møller Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  
36 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Astra S.Vian Motorsport
37 Svein ingar Karlsen NMK Aremark Toyota  Hiace/hiclass
38 Raymond Thunem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  900
39 Pål-Rohnny Olsen NMK Elverum Bil  
40 Ståle R. Grinden NMK Elverum Volvo  
41 Bjørn Omar  Fjeld NMK Hønefoss Buddy  FJELD MOTORSPORT
43 Carl-Emil Heimvik NMK Bergen Honda  Arna Motorsport
44 Jan-Widar Jahrmann NMK Hadeland Volvo  
45 Kim Roar Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Opel så klart
46 Christian Due Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  
49 Ole Jørgen  Bakkan KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  Øvrebø Rasarlag
50 Patrick Gystad NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ev Motor
52 Tom Burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
53 Martin Furuseth NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
54 Tomas Bakkan KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  
55 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Saab  
56 Tony Andre  Nilsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  # Kumløkk Racing
57 Domantas Paskevicius NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
58 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
59 Ole Martin Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Opel så klart
60 Robert Holt NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
62 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  
64 Tommy Egeli NMK Konsmo Honda  Egeli Motorsport Hybrid
65 Jan Ola  Kile KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Agder Fluid Film
66 Martin Nygård KNA Kongsvinger Saab  
67 Svein Tore Løvhøiden KNA Kongsvinger Saab  99
68 Kenneth Madsstuen NMK Valdres Volvo  
70 Tom Vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Opel  
71 Karl christian  Westbye NMK Trøgstad Annet  Traktor
72 Daniel Stillesby NMK Aremark Volvo  740
74 Sean Olsen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Astra
75 Simen  Engsvik NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
76 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
77 Jonas Dalseth Jacobsen NMK Hålogaland Volvo  
78 Espen Håkelia NMK Trøgstad Volvo  VOC
79 Tomas Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
80 Carl Fredrik  Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Opel  
BC - Damer
302 Frances Lingjærde NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  
303 Ida  Høgseth NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Astra S.Vian Motorsport
305 Trine L. Opsahl NMK Gardermoen Saab  
306 Helene Skau Andersen Østfold Motorsport Opel  
307 Linn-Kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  
308 Iselin Kragtorp NMK Trøgstad Annet  
309 Mia Erlandsen NMK Elverum Saab  
Rallycross
407 Thomas Tørnby NMK Trøgstad Toyota  Corolla
409 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Escort
433 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  S40
480 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
801 Kenneth  Kristiansen NMK Asker Ford  Escort
802 Kjell Magnus  Hansen NMK Aremark Ford  Mk 2
803 Kaj-Erik  Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Omega Arna Motorsport
804 Ernst Robert  Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
805 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad Hyundai  
807 Vidar Berg NMK Grenland Volvo  
808 Lars Egil  Moen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  240
814 Gressum Alexander NMK Aremark Ford  Escort mk2
817 Kenneth Pedersen NMK Aremark Volvo  242
0 Jan-Widar Jahrmann NMK Hadeland Volvo  240
819 Runar Jensen NMK Aremark Ford  Focus