Deltakere Himmelspretten 2022 

Tidsrom: 26.05.2022. Arrangør: NMK Aurskog Høland. Løpsform: .

Kvalifiseringløp til NMKs Landsfinale for Junior og Senior.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
0 Petter Due Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  
204 Emil Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Ford  Escort Kjelgård/Sveen Motorsport
205 Teodor Strand NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Krafter
206 Kim Aron Bruu-Svendsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Egg
207 Celine Paulsen Borgås NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
209 Kevin André  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  
210 Kaisa Hansen NMK Hønefoss Mitsubishi  
211 Marius Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen Motorsport
212 Sunniva Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
213 Markus Elvelund NMK Hamar Volvo  
214 Elias  Gilen NMK Gol BMW  
215 Embla Hansen NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Golf
216 Ludvik  Martinsen NMK Gardermoen Volvo  360
BC - Junior debutant
701 Sander Braathen Fjeld NMK Aurskog - Høland Honda  Civic
0 Henrik Fines Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
BC - Junior trening
801 Lars Victor Svendby NMK Gardermoen Saab  Svendby Motorsport
802 Herman Bredesen Stenberg KNA Varna Volkswagen  Golf 1
803 Viktor  Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
BC - Senior
1 Arild Westerhaug NMK Hamar Saab  Western Power
2 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aremark Volvo  
3 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
4 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Boble
6 Trine Opsahl NMK Gardermoen Honda  
7 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
8 Kristine Rønne NMK Gardermoen Opel  Rønne Motorsport
10 Ola Mariåsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  99
12 Emmely Nordby NMK Aremark Opel  
13 Jahn-Aleksander Sannerhaugen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Boble
14 Carl Fredrik Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
15 Silje Lervik NMK Aremark Honda  
16 Martin Nyhagen NMK Hamar Buick  
17 Kim Roar Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Så klart
18 Åge Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  Røret
19 Jonas Svendby NMK Gardermoen Saab  Svendby Motorsport
20 Vegar Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  💥DonkeyPower💥
21 Edvard  Ødegård Enger NMK Aremark Opel  Enger motorsport
22 Lars erik Svenmoen NMK Hamar Opel  Østlandsbanden
23 Roger Igelström NMK Trøgstad Saab  99
24 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Annet  SUS OG DUS
25 Alexander Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo  HE-BI
26 Kim Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo  HE-BI
27 Patrick  Gystad NMK Gardermoen Annet  Rusten
28 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  #kumløkk Racing
29 Stian Lunder NMK Aremark Volvo  
30 Ole-Herman Ø. Enger NMK Arendal Opel  
31 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Boble
32 Jan Ivar Engelstad NMK Hamar Volvo østlandsbanden  
33 Stein Frederic  Akre Finnskoga MK Volkswagen  
34 Mats  Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  
35 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Amundsen motorsport
36 Vilma Åsheim NMK Trysil Annet