Deltakere NMK 's Landsfinale senior 2022 

Tidsrom: 20.08.2022. Arrangør: NMK Nore og Uvdal. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Senior
7 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
8 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
9 Patrick Gystad NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ev Motor
10 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal Opel  Astra Østbø Motorsport
11 Marius Havre NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
12 Henning Bergan Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Annet  
2 Frode Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
14 Kim Lien Froland Motorsport Volvo  
15 Ronny Wassengen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Boble Lågen Racing
16 Jarl-Ivar Bendixen NMK Konsmo BMW  
17 Kristoffer Gutu Holt NMK Tønsberg Saab  Skyggesia Motorsport
18 Lars Christian Lote Rosland NMK Egersund Volvo  850 Rosland Racing Team
21 Frode Kallhovd NMK Kvinesdal BMW  Dekkomsetning Motorsport
6 Jonas Dalseth Jacobsen NMK Hålogaland Ford  Escort
23 Anders Angeltvedt NMK Nore og Uvdal Renault  
24 Erik F Jensen Froland Motorsport Volvo  
25 Joakim Bævrevoll NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Boble
26 Tom Erling Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
28 Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
29 Viggo B Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  Corsa WRC
30 Vegard Enersen NMK Engerdal Nissan  Byggepartner AS
31 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  Astra
4 Marius Sannerhaugen NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Boble TRS edition
33 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Amundsen motorsport
34 Christian  Jensen NMK Bø Opel  Kadett C Jensen Motorsport
35 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
36 Kjell Ivar Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
37 Hans Liberg NMK Hamar Saab  SRT
1 Jørn R Grinden NMK Elverum Saab  99
39 Emil Spildrejorde NMK Gol Renault  5
40 André Paulsen NMK Hamar Seat  Burn Racing
41 Jan Helge Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Ascona
42 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
43 Fredrick Bakken NMK Engerdal Opel  BB motorsport
44 Sindre Silva NMK Aremark Opel  KASP Motorsport
45 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
46 Emil Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Annet  
47 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
48 Torgeir Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Vectra 3l v6
49 Kristian Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Peugeot  
50 Ole Kristian Maribo NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
51 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
52 Kristian Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
53 Sondre Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
54 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
55 Marcus Bårdseth NMK Elverum Aston Martin  
56 Martin Nyhagen NMK Hamar Saab  
57 Arild Westerhaug NMK Hamar Saab  Western Power
58 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Alfa Romeo  
59 Anders Golberg Brenno NMK Gol Volvo  
60 Nicolai Bakken NMK Engerdal Opel  BB Motorsport
61 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
63 Bjørnar Livgård NMK Gol Volvo  
64 Nils Olav Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
65 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Kasa Motorsport
66 Eirik  Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
67 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
68 Sigbjørn Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Østbø Motorsport
69 Lars E Aasvestad NMK Hamar Saab  
70 Sander Tobiassen KNA Eiker Saab  
71 Bjørn-Erik  Davidsen NMK Asker Opel  Davidsen motorsport
72 Marte Eline Havre NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
74 Lars Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Fiat  850
75 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Boble
76 Anders Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
77 Andreas Olsen NMK Bø Opel  Olsen motorsport
78 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  #kumløkk racing
79 Lars Henrik Sagmoen KNA Solør Motorsport Mitsubishi  
80 Eivind Foss Morken NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
81 Arne Johan  Halvorsen NMK Hønefoss BMW  Team sus og dus
82 Lasse Aaberg NMK Bergen Volvo  Aaberg Racing
83 Hans Ivar Olsen Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Toyota  Olsenbanden Motorsport
84 Kjell Morten  Snøan NMK Støren Opel  Vectra
85 Nils Arne Steigedal NMK Tynset Volvo  240 TSM Motorsport
86 Eivind Akre Finnskoga MK Volvo  
87 Roger Steinarsrud Amcar Peugeot  
88 Terje Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  
89 Jonas  Thoug NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
90 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf team Lillegrend
91 Kai Hansen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
92 Vegard Gjellum NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
93 Martin Grøtterud NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen Boble Lågen Racing  
94 Per Arne  Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Mazda  
98 Stein Frederic Akre - Volkswagen  
96 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
97 Andreas Kjølvang NMK Engerdal Opel  Trysil Racing
95 Ola Mariåsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
99 Tobias Evstrand Mk Team Westom Saab  9-3
101 Jan Ola  Kile KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Focus Agder Fluid Film
102 Arill Randen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
103 Svein Helge  Jansen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  
104 Ole Henry  Steinsholt NMK Grenland Porsche  
105 Kjetil Solli NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
106 Oddmund Westby NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
107 Kristian  Eilertsen NMK Elverum Saab  
108 Amund Lund  Reistad NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  
109 Erik Weberg Hansen NMK Sande Saab  99
110 Sigurd Eggen NMK Engerdal Skoda  
111 Steffen Bergum  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo  
112 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Boble
113 Preben Johnsen NMK Trysil Annet  
115 Lars Opland NMK Melhus Opel  Astra
116 Kristoffer Kalfoss KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
118 Terje Hoff NMK Gardermoen Opel  
119 Ole-Kristian Aamodt NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
120 Trygve Rugsland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  242
121 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Ford  
122 Emil Andre  Ås NMK Trysil Saab 900  
123 Mads Skjæveland NMK Egersund Mercury  Team Jørn "R"
124 Arne Solberg NMK Støren Volkswagen  
125 Kevin Westphal NMK Konsmo Mercedes-Benz  "De Tysker"
126 Tor Inge  Dahl NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
127 Stian  Modalen NMK Gol Opel  R&S Motorsport
128 Jon Olav Hodne NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Dekkomsetning Motorsport
129 Petter  Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
130 Ole Johan Steigedal NMK Tynset Volvo  240
131 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  
132 Markus Elvelund NMK Hamar Volvo  
133 Kristian Skorild NMK Orkla Opel  TMD Racing
134 Even S. Bjørnås NMK Orkla Volvo  245
135 Per Tore  Tengesdal NMK Egersund BMW  Monkeypower
137 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
138 Kristian Stinus Holden NMK Surnadal og Rindal Volvo  240
139 Gunnar Riisland NMK Åmli og Nissedal Volvo  740
140 Kristine Salte NMK Egersund Volvo  850 Rosland Racing Team
141 Ken Tommy Halvorsen Froland Motorsport BMW  
142 Marte Marthinsen NMK Larvik Annet  
144 Ingrid Dybvik Jensen NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
145 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Toyota  Mr2
146 Anders Solberg NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
147 Sindre Biksrud NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
148 Joakim Rolstad Lunde NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  242 FRON POWER
149 Erling Rolstad NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  FRON POWER
150 Benjamin Tveit Halvorsen NMK Larvik Mitsubishi  Colt
151 Øyvind Wekre NMK Melhus Opel  
153 Markus Andre  Jacobsen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Boble
154 Ruben Karijord NMK Brønnøy Opel  Ascona B
155 Leif Stian  Stubsjøen NMK Orkla Volkswagen  
156 Robert Gylland NMK Tynset Volvo  TSM motorsport