Deltakere NM rallycross 

Tidsrom: 30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022. Arrangør: NMK Trøgstad. Løpsform: .

1 runde i rallycross NM

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
RC kl 1
102 Espen Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Peugeot  208
105 Mats W. Marthinsen NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Polo
106 Svein g Nielsen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Peugeot  106 maxi
107 Hans-Ola Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Opel  Corsa
108 Erik Christian Flaten NMK Drammen Volkswagen  Polo
110 Mathea Jøranli NMK Fluberg Suzuki  Swift
113 Per Magne Svardal NMK Konsmo Audi  A1
130 Anders Hansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Audi  A1
131 Andrine Rafoss NMK Konsmo Citroen  
132 Carl Erik  Berg NMK Konsmo Peugeot  206
133 Martin Kjær NMK Grenland Ford  Fiesta
155 Robin Bakke Andresen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Corsa C
164 Jonas  Brenden Kløvstad NMK Krabyskogen Peugeot  206
169 Guttorm Lindefjell NMK Kvinesdal Skoda  Fabia
196 Kristine Salte NMK Egersund Opel  Corsa Rosland Racing Team
199 Sebastian Høidalen NMK Grenland Ford  Fiesta ST
RC kl 2
202 Åsmund Holten NMK Vikedal Ford  Fiesta
205 Per Magne  Røyrås NMK Kvinesdal Mazda  Rx8
207 Thomas Hårberg NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Corsa D
208 Markus Skomedal KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Fiesta
210 Johny Sandmo NMK Trøgstad Opel  
212 Arild  Sandnes NMK Hell Motorsport Citroen  Ds3
213 Sigurd Erik Egeland NMK Kvinesdal Mazda  Rx7
216 Kristian  Veseth NMK Bergen BMW  E30
220 Alexander Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  
221 Thomas  Voie NMK Konsmo Ford  Fiesta
222 Lasse  Aaberg NMK Bergen Ford  Fiesta Aaberg Racing
227 Trond Simen Larsen Larsen NMK Konsmo Mazda  
233 Per Jørgen Hagen NMK Krabyskogen Citroen  C4
234 Stian Søsæther NMK Egersund Mazda  Rx 7 BIL-TEC
269 Morten Asklund NMK Støren Skoda  Fabia
288 Bjørn Olav Jøranli NMK Fluberg Suzuki  Dokka Bilco
RC kl 3
302 Sander Engsvik NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
304 Mathias Rud KNA Indre Ytre Østfold BMW  E46 M power
306 Nicholas  Andersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Polo
307 Markus Grønningsæter NMK Rana Hyundai  Accent
309 Andreas Tveter Nilsen NMK Aremark Volvo  C30 RX
312 Kenneth Hansen KNA Varna Volvo  S40 EVO
315 Mathias Minge NMK Aremark Ford  Puma
316 Petter Leirhol NMK Valdres BMW  M3
323 Monica Enerberg NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  242
329 Andreas Aarhaug NMK Støren Audi  S1
331 Vidar Bakken NMK Valdres Ford  
332 Aleksander Stokke NMK Bergen Volvo  242
335 Kim Roar Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Astra 16V
340 Steffen Restad NMK Melhus Peugeot  206
346 Eddie Tuominen NMK Aremark Volvo  S40
347 Alf-johan  Stabell KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242
358 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
365 Gustav Holter-Hovind NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  Polo
380 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad Hyundai  
399 Frode Aalberg KNA Midt-Norge Volvo  S40 MK2
RC kl 4
400 Geir-ingar Mythe NMK Gol Citroen  Xsara
401 Fredrik Ågedal NMK Konsmo BMW  M3
402 Jonas Dalseth Jacobsen NMK Hålogaland Volkswagen  Polo
404 Knut Ove Børseth NMK Melhus Ford  Fiesta MK7
405 Herbjørn Haug KNA Solør Motorsport Mercedes-Benz  C-299TSP
406 Kim Ove  Leinum NMK Melhus Volvo  S40
407 Thomas Tørnby NMK Trøgstad Toyota  Corolla
412 Øyvind  Johansen Myhren NMK Krabyskogen BMW  1M
414 Kristian Haugård NMK Hadeland Volvo  S40
416 Markus Johannessen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  S40
418 Petter Paulsen NMK Krabyskogen BMW  1M
420 Tom Nyhuus NMK Hadeland Citroen  C4
433 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  S40
450 Robin Slåttekjær NMK Grenland Ford  Fiesta
458 Emil Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Audi  
477 Simen Engsvik NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Polo
478 Kai Arne Homme Froland Motorsport Volvo  S40 HOMME RACING TEAM
480 Sindre Madsen  Moe NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
499 Jørgen Syversen NMK Aremark Ford  
RC kl 5
1 Tom Andre Sætnan NMK Hell Motorsport Skoda  Fabia RX
9 David Nordgård NMK Grenland Ford  Fiesta
67 Frank Valle NMK Trøgstad Ford  Fiesta
69 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Annet  
500 TomDaniel  Tånevik NMK Konsmo Volvo  C30
510 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Bø Ford  Focus
550 Tobias G Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  C30
566 Kenneth  Kristiansen NMK Asker Skoda  Fabia
585 Hans-Jøran Østreng NMK Trøgstad Hyundai  
RC historisk
705 Helge Jakobsen NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  1303 RS
707 Ole Johan Sæther NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  1303
708 Richard Sæther NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  1303
709 Morten Østheim NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  1303S
710 Knut Flattum NMK Gardermoen Opel  Kadett C, Sedan
718 Terje  Brunsæl NMK Gardermoen Renault  R 8 gordini
722 Arnfinn Bergseng NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort
740 Martin Joakimsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  142
747 Marius Sannerhaugen NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Superbeetle
RC junior
2 Torjus Svenneby NMK Trøgstad Honda  Civic
3 Jens Hvaal NMK Grenland Honda  
4 Fredrik Hanserud NMK Gardermoen Honda  VTEC
6 Daniel  Francis NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Golf
9 Johannes Rafoss NMK Grenland Honda  
10 Sebastian Frågodt NMK Gardermoen Opel  Corsa SRT
16 Sivert  Granheim NMK Hadeland Honda  Civic
20 Emil Bujordet NMK Åmli Peugeot  206
21 Kristine Udnæseth KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Corsa
25 Emilie Lindland NMK Konsmo Peugeot  206
27 Emilie Haukeland NMK Bergen Honda  Civic Haukeland motorsport
28 Sindre Haug NMK Drammen Honda  Civic
46 Anders jr Bolland NMK Melhus Honda  Civic
66 Nikolai Karlsen NMK Bergen Honda  Civic
95 Markus Røsrud NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Golf !
99 Henrik  Gjervan NMK Hell Motorsport Opel  Corsa