Deltakere Høstløpet 2021 

Tidsrom: 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021. Arrangør: NMK Hønefoss. Løpsform: .

Vi ønsker dere velkommen til høstløp 2021!

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Emma Haug NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
101 Sondre stener Olsen NMK Kongsberg Annet  
102 Oliver Lilleås KNA Eiker Siste Lita Racing  
103 Markus andre  Jacobsen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Boble
104 Kaisa  Hansen NMK Hønefoss Annet  
105 Petter Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Lada  
106 Lukas Stener Olsen NMK Kongsberg Olsenbanden  Motorsport
107 Emil gjenga  Lund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Vw gjenga Lund motorsport
108 Emil  Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
109 Guro  Skalstad KNA Eiker Golf Heistadmoen Mekk  
110 Martin G Støa NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240
112 Jonas Nygård-martinsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  
114 Arine Nymoen NMK Hønefoss Ford  
115 Shelby Henriksen NMK Valdres Opel  Corsa
116 Mathilde T. Nygård NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
117 Stian skollerud Skaarud NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  
118 Kasper Sevaldholet NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240 RR Edition
120 Steffen Kittilsen Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Olabil Racingteam
121 Mats Vegard  Østheim NMK Hønefoss Saab  
122 Simen  Østenfor NMK Gol BMW  E21
123 Kim Aron Bruu-Svendsen NMK Aremark Volvo  244 RR
127 Tinni Jensvoll Møllerplass NMK Gol Opel  
BC - Junior trening
200 Sebastian  Jacobsen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  ….
BC - Senior
1 Stig arild  Fingarsen KNA Eiker Annet  
2 Joakim Bævrevoll NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Boble
4 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Amundsen motorsport
6 Vegard Helgesen NMK Hønefoss Audi  100 Somma racing
7 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
8 Stian Modalen NMK Gol Opel  
9 Kristian Støa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Sierra værsting
10 Robin Berggren Bjørnstad NMK Hønefoss Daihatsu  Terrios Somma Racing
11 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Annet  Skrukkete møkk
13 Marius Øverby NMK Hønefoss Fiat  500
14 Tor Martin  Fingarsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  
15 Glenn Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  Team Nitro
16 Kristian Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Honda  
17 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame.no
18 Emil Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
19 Lars mikael  Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  
20 Tommy  Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Ford  
21 Gunder G  Akselsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Olabil racingteam
22 Glenn Robert Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Olabil Racingteam
23 Niclas Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
24 Thomas Moen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Langtak
25 Ruben Setra NMK Gol Opel  
27 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Saab  
28 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  Nerlimotorsport
29 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
30 Kenneth Lomundal NMK Fluberg Volvo  
31 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
32 Stein  Akre NMK Trysil Volkswagen  
33 Terje Hoff NMK Gardermoen Opel  
BC - Damer
300 Linn-kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg Opel Heistadmoen Mekk  
301 Silje Bjørsvik NMK Hønefoss Audi  
302 Heidi Sørlie Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Amundsen motorsport
304 Unn Linnea Hjelde NMK Kongsberg Annet  
306 Siri M. Leira NMK Gardermoen Buick  
307 Hege Johnsrud NMK Hønefoss Ford  
308 Mailen Ottem Bækken NMK Gol Opel  
309 Anita Smeland KNA Eiker Annet  
311 Stine Nerli NMK Fluberg Opel  
312 Nina  Moen NMK Grenland Toyota  Yaris
BC - Veteran
854 Morten Myhrer NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
855 Bjørn vidar Bråten KNA Modum og Ringerike Volvo  
857 Reidar  Johnsrud NMK Hønefoss Nissan  Team Nitro
858 Morten Brekke NMK Bø Opel  Ofæl Vectra
859 Terje Hoff NMK Gardermoen Opel  
860 Tor Ole  Grythe NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
Supercars/Åpen klasse
550 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Nissan  Almera Rally"cross"
NRC
500 Stein Inge Moen NMK Grenland Toyota  Celica startnr: 935
504 Marius Midtmoen Østfold Motorsport Peugeot  206
505 Tom Grytdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Peugeot  206 startnr. 977
506 Ole Christian Eriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Tråkka Auto