Deltakere Krabycrossen 2021 

Tidsrom: 11.09.2021. Arrangør: NMK Krabyskogen. Løpsform: .

kombiløp bilcross og rallycross

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Vetle Thoresen  Fjelldal NMK Krabyskogen Opel  Vectra
101 Truls Bøe Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  40'n
102 Martin  Olsen NMK Krabyskogen Volkswagen  
103 Ruben Aasen Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
104 Thea Marie Torkildsen NMK Krabyskogen Ford  
106 Mats Lund Heimdahl NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  MLH Motorsport
107 Danelle Nilsen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Burn Racing
109 Lars Rivenes NMK Elverum Lotus  Team lillegrend
110 Emil Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Ford  Fiesta
111 Jonas Holtet NMK Elverum Skoda  Team Lillegrøt
112 Markus Elvelund NMK Hamar Volvo  
113 Daniel Lindfjord NMK Elverum Opel  Astra
114 Guro Skalstad KNA Eiker Annet  
115 Emil Gjenga lund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Gjenga lund motorsport
116 Emma Haug NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
117 Ola Syver  Håkenstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
118 Jørgen Lunde NMK Hamar Volvo  240
120 Robert Bunes NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
121 Henriette  Furulund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
122 Malin Rivenes NMK Elverum Volkswagen  
123 Mathias Østli NMK Elverum Saab  900
124 Andreas Tanggård NMK Larvik Opel  Vectra
125 Line Afseth NMK Hamar Annet  
126 Mathias Østli NMK Elverum Annet  
127 Kim Aron Bruu-Svendsen NMK Aremark Lada  Niva
129 Oliver Aaheim NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  242
130 Shelby Henriksen NMK Valdres Opel  Corsa
132 Mathias  Svelstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
133 Dennis Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Matra  
134 Kristoffer Skogen Vesteng NMK Hønefoss Volvo  245 Skogen Motorsport
136 Helene Kristiansen NMK Hamar Annet  
137 Oliver Høitomt NMK Hamar Cadillac  
138 Kristian  Aasheim NMK Elverum Opel  Astra
139 Kristiane Hvaal Engh NMK Krabyskogen Annet  
BC - Junior trening
900 Alexsander Antonsen  Gulbrandsen NMK Krabyskogen Opel  Vectra
901 Mons B. Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  740
902 Kine Marita Torkildsen NMK Krabyskogen Ford  
903 Sunniva Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Fiesta
904 Marie Bryhn NMK Elverum Opel  Ascona
905 Trym Tyskeberg NMK Hamar Volvo  
906 Ingrid  Furulund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
907 Patrick Thorstad NMK Hamar Volvo  
909 Jonas Berg NMK Elverum Opel  Astra
910 Emma Julie  Østbye NMK Elverum Opel  
BC - Senior
1 Gøran Skarten NMK Krabyskogen Volvo Team Laban  
2 Erik Lomundal NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
3 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
4 Kai erland Bakke NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Scorpio alias diretørn
5 Odd Magne Ødegård NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Mercedes-Benz  
8 Georg Trysberg NMK Hamar Annet  
9 Alexander  Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Opel  Vectra HE-BI
10 Lars erik Svenmoen NMK Hamar Opel  Østlandsbanden
11 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf Gti
12 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Mazda  Team Lillegrend
13 John Anders Lund NMK Krabyskogen Honda  Prelude
14 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Jeep  
16 Kim Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo  850 HE-BI
18 Rune Mobæk NMK Bø Opel  Astra Crazy Racing
19 Nichlas  Østli NMK Elverum Volvo  360
20 Morten  Sætren NMK Tønsberg Opel  Gnisten Motorsport
21 Martin Joakimsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
22 Bjørn Remi Bunes NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
23 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Honda  Amundsen motorsport
25 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Volvo  240
26 Tor Ivar  Henriksen NMK Hamar Mercedes-Benz  
27 Dardan Sletten NMK Valdres Opel  Astra
28 Sindre Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Saab  9000
29 Per Arne  Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Mazda  
30 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Mazda  
31 Oskar Nysæther NMK Hamar Annet  
32 Andreas  Olsson NMK Elverum Saab  Olsson raceshop
33 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  
34 Markus Embergsrud NMK Fluberg Volvo  
35 Marcus Nysveen  Haug NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Spacew
36 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Nissan  Almera GTI Rally
37 Morten Brekke NMK Bø Ofæl  
BC - Senior debutant
600 Vegard Hansen NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team laban
601 Espen Olsby NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team laban
BC - Damer
301 Anita  Thoresen NMK Krabyskogen Opel  Astra
302 Stine Helset NMK Hamar Annet  
303 Linn-Kristin  Sundet NMK Kongsberg Opel Heistadmoen mekk  
304 Silje gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  Gjenga lund motorsport
305 Veronica  Liom NMK Fluberg Ford  Fiesta
306 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Opel  Crazy Racing
307 Emmely Nordby NMK Aremark Opel  
308 Guro Lagmandsveen Afseth NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
309 Heidi Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Honda  Amundsen motorsport
310 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Opel  Kadett
311 Mia Kristiansen NMK Hamar Annet  
BC - Veteran
500 Odd Tore  Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
501 Terje Hoff NMK Gardermoen Opel  
502 PER ARNE  HOEL NMK Krabyskogen Mazda  
Supercars/Åpen klasse
200 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
203 Roland  Baarman NMK Gardermoen Peugeot  206 M.Amundsen motorsport start nr999
205 Alf kolbjørn Owren NMK Krabyskogen Volvo   s40
206 Carl Fredrik Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  242
207 Thore  Berget NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Puma
208 Roger Stubberud NMK Krabyskogen Chrysler  Sumbeam
211 Kristoffer Bauge Antonsen NMK Bergen Toyota  Corolla T-Sport 920
213 Petter Paulsen NMK Krabyskogen BMW  1M