Deltakere Juniorfestivalen 2021 

Tidsrom: 28.08.2021. Arrangør: NMK Elverum. Løpsform: .

Les tilleggsreglene nøye!

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
2 Vilde Emilie Holen NMK Elverum Renault  
3 Lars  Rivenes NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Team lillegren
4 Kristoffer  Lie NMK Elverum Volvo  245
5 Daniel Lindfjord NMK Elverum Rolls Royce  
6 Malin Rivenes NMK Elverum Volkswagen  
7 Jens  Berger NMK Elverum Volkswagen  
8 Jonas Holtet NMK Elverum GOAB  Team Lillegrend
9 Mathias Østli NMK Elverum Honda  
10 Danelle  Nilsen NMK Elverum Mitsubishi  Burn Racing
11 Jørgen Svensberget NMK Elverum Saab  
12 Kristian  Aasheim NMK Elverum Annet  
13 Lone Sabrina Knappen NMK Elverum Saab  900
14 Tonje Cecilie Bakken NMK Elverum Ford  
15 Jørgen Velten NMK Elverum Volvo  
16 Kaisa Hansen NMK Hønefoss Annet  
17 Marcus  Haug NMK Hamar Smart  
18 Oliver Høitomt NMK Hamar Annet  
19 Jørgen Lunde NMK Hamar Volvo  
20 Jonatan Thorstad NMK Hamar Annet  
21 Aleksander  Brathaug NMK Bø Volkswagen  Boble
22 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
23 Aleksander Brenden NMK Trysil Volvo  
25 Emil "kjellis" Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Annet  
26 Elias  Grambo NMK Trysil Opel  
27 Amund Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
29 Benjamin Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
31 Thea Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
32 Håvard Engebretsen NMK Hamar Annet  
33 Jonas Nygård-martinsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Mondeo Team nitro
34 Emma Haug NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
35 Jørgen Mikkelsen NMK Hamar Volvo  
36 Odd Einar Taasaasen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
37 Emil  Gjenga lund NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Gjenga lund motorsport
38 Emma Michelle Østenstad KNA Eiker Opel  Team Tomta
39 Mats Lund Heimdahl NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  MLH Motorsport
40 Kevin  Wiken NMK Hamar Volvo  
42 Petter Due Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  245
44 Kristian  Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Peugeot  
45 Henrik Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal VW Boble  
46 Ivar andre feyling Hærem NMK Egersund Volkswagen  
48 Robin Hermansen NMK Hamar Annet  
49 Petter Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Tesla  
50 Emil  Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
51 Benjamin Tveit Halvorsen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
52 Tinni Jensvoll Møllerplass NMK Gol Ford  
55 Kristoffer  Rønning NMK Molde Opel  
56 Sondre Stener Olsen NMK Kongsberg Olsenbanden Motorsport  
59 Ludvig Moland NMK Asker Volvo  Team Nitro
60 Marcus Bekk Sør Østerdal Motorsport Volvo  
61 Kim Aron Bruu-Svendsen NMK Aremark Volvo  940 RR
66 Johan Bråten NMK Trysil Opel  
67 Mikael  Rønning Enberget NMK Trysil Toyota  Corola
68 Mats  Berger Skagsoset NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo doggibox  
70 Lukas Stener Olsen NMK Kongsberg Båt  Olsenbanden motorsport
71 Ingrid Maria  Fulsås NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
72 Robert  Bunes NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
73 Kasper Sevaldholet NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240 RR Edition
74 Kevin André  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  
75 Marcus L Orderud NMK Aremark Volvo  240
76 Hans Ivar Olsen  Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Toyota  Olsenbanden Motorsport
79 Dennis Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal TVR  
80 Henriette  Furulund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
81 Henrik T Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen Peugeot  
82 Loyd  Dyresen NMK Hamar Saab  9000 Saab racing team
83 Markus Elvelund NMK Hamar Volvo  
84 Mats Vegard  Østheim NMK Hønefoss Saab  
85 Kristoffer Øyen NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort team øyen
87 Eirik Brenden NMK Trysil Golf mk1  
89 Ruben Aasen Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
90 Marcus  Davidsen NMK Rudskogen Peugeot  
91 Andreas Tanggård NMK Larvik Volvo  740
94 Ulv Viljar  Digre NMK Grenland Volkswagen  
95 Sondre Stener Olsen NMK Kongsberg Olsenbanden Motorsport  
98 Annie Hvamstad NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf mk2
100 Embla Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  Civic
101 Daniel Stillesby NMK Aremark Volvo  
102 Line Afseth NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
BC - Junior trening
200 Marie Bryhn NMK Elverum Opel  Ascona
201 Benedicte  Holen NMK Elverum Volvo  
202 Emma Julie  Østbye NMK Elverum Opel  
203 Jonas Berg NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf vr 6 Berg motorsport
204 Ørjan Haugen NMK Elverum Volvo  
205 Amalie  Velten NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf
206 Sunniva Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  
207 Patrick Thorstad NMK Hamar Volvo  
208 Trym  Tyskeberg NMK Hamar Volvo  
209 Torkil Johannessen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  Volvo 244
210 Maren  Fulsås NMK Nore og Uvdal Annet  
211 Ingrid Furulund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
212 Tobias Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
214 Aleksander  Øyen NMK Fluberg Nissan  Primera team øyen
215 William Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Ford  
217 Anders Udnæseth KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Astra
218 Karl Peder Nordstrand NMK Hamar Saab  SRS Motorsport