Deltakere 3 NM runde Crosskart 

Tidsrom: 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
60 Oliver  Fredriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal LHR Kart  
46 Magnus Bakken NMK Valdres Norcart  Mini
11 Endre Stople Enge NMK Vikedal Swedkart  
27 Felix Nærum NMK Grenland -  
50 Emil Skeie KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Nor Cart
91 Peder Meistad NMK Melhus Honda  Mini
42 Niklas B-ormestad NMK Tønsberg Norkart  Mini
78 Helmer Gjevik Østfold Motorsport Nordkart  Mini
30 Sanna Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Norkart
Crosskart 85ccm
77 Anniken Lindfjord NMK Elverum Annet  
42 Timian Johan T. Hansen NMK Modum og Sigdal Icr4  Ktm
10 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo IC  R4
90 Dennis Vik NMK Konsmo Annet  
70 Vetle Try NMK Konsmo Annet  Ic kart
27 Colin Gundersen NMK Modum og Sigdal C pro  
25 Mathias Myhr Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport Annet  IC R3
53 Olliver Tveiten Sollie NMK Hønefoss IC R4  
14 Daniel H  Eidal NMK Modum og Sigdal IC Kart  R4
40 Peder Johansen NMK Grenland Annet  ICR4
54 Marius Ulland  Teigen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ic- R4  
11 Iver Meistad NMK Melhus Annet  C-pro
1 Daniel Hassel Høidalen NMK Grenland IC 4  
12 Vetle Kildal Bakken Bakken NMK Valdres -  Ic R4
58 Even A Hoff Knai KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  ICR4
99 Alvin  Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger Annet  KTM
23 Sebastian  Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  C-pro
84 Markus  Fredriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal IC-Kart  R4
45 Hans Kristian  Raen NMK Konsmo IC R4  Ic R4
7 Jørgen Sørlie NMK Aremark Annet  IC
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Grenland IC R4  
50 Gry Håbjørg KNA Midt-Norge Annet  IC3
66 Linus  Gimle Enger Krabyskogen Motorsport IC Kart  GE Motorsport
65 Lorns per ola Dullum NMK Melhus Ic kart  R4
67 Ivar helge  Dullum NMK Melhus Ic kart  
Crosskart 125ccm
120 Emil Bujordet Bujordet NMK åmli IC R4  
114 Sebastian Myhr  Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport Ic-r4  
105 Simen Johansen NMK Grenland Annet  ICR4
102 Tobias Grandum Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
143 Patrick  Ruud NMK Eggemoen IC kart  IC kart
125 Robin L hermansen NMK Hamar Ic kart  R4
168 Simen Rønning Billingsø KNA Kongsvinger Annet  IC Kart R4
115 Emil Weydahl NMK Trøgstad Bentley  R4
171 Henrik Farmen NMK Hønefoss -  ICR4
107 Isak Stjern Rød NMK Grenland IC-kart r4 TM.racing  
129 Jonas Sørlie NMK Aremark Annet  
146 Anders  Bolland NMK Melhus Icr4  
170 Ola  Ulland NMK Kongsberg Annet  IC R4
134 Karl Peder Nordstrand NMK Hamar IC-R4  
164 Magnus Eikeberg NMK Grenland Annet  CPro
149 Andre H Valby KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Ic R4
Crosskart 250ccm
295 Emilia Lokreim Sollie NMK Hønefoss IC R4  
205 Martin  Borten NMK Melhus Annet  Ic4
210 Hannah Eide NMK Grenland C-pro  
207 Lars Husebæk KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Ic kart
202 Aron Stjern  Rød NMK Grenland IC-kart r4 TM.racing  
245 Stian Raen NMK Konsmo ICR4  ICR4
220 Sondre Brendryen NMK Melhus Annet  Ic r4
247 Theodor  Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
235 Ferdinan Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
292 Troy  Petersen NMK Melhus Ic-kart  R4
212 Robin Grana NMK Bø Annet  Ic-Kart
Crosskart 650ccm
652 Mats samuelsen Lislevand NMK Konsmo Annet  Ic r4
649 Maren Ullern Christoffersen NMK Gardermoen IC kart  IC 4
671 Fredrik  Weaas NMK Gardermoen IC R4  
657 Kim Rino Weire KNA Varna Annet  Ic kart
625 Sondre Furuseth NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
624 Pål  Rye Smørsteen NMK Tønsberg -  Ic r4
603 Thomas lohne  Lohne Asker og Bærum Motorsport Crosskart  Ic kart
Extreme
110 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Bø Annet  YMS
57 Tom Huseby NMK Hamar Suzuki  Speedcar
767 Aron jensen Marum NMK Grenland Kamikaz  K2
888 Nikolai  Haldammen KNA Kongsvinger Annet  Speedcar
181 Markus Gimle Enger NMK Krabyskogen Speedcar  Extreme
670 Ove Eide NMK Bø Lifelive  TN5
50 Magne Trolsrud Oslo Motorsport Annet  Speedcar
135 Finn Erik Løberg NMK Grenland TN5  TN5
125 Sindre  Trøyterud NMK Solør Annet  Semog
622 Kim Lorentzen NMK Aremark Casmat  
34 Anders Kjær NMK Larvik Suzuki  Speedcar
13 Kjetil Bergan NMK Alta -  Casmat
163 Alexander Heum NMK Grenland Casmat  
985 Alexander Kittilsen lie Grenland Motorsport Suzuki  Suzuki gsxr600
121 Stinius  Kvernrød NMK Melhus Casmat  
197 Marius Vardeberg KNA Kongsvinger Suzuki  Speedcar
149 Martin  Hagen KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  
20 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  
31 Jan Emil Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger YMS  Extreme