Deltakere Publikum sommerløp 2021 

Tidsrom: 29.06.2021 - 02.07.2021. Arrangør: NMK Valdres. Løpsform: Publikum.

Husk å holde avstand!

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Publikum
2 Jonas Østereng NMK Gardermoen -  
4 Kristian  Røvik NMK Molde -  
5 Sofie Nautnes NMK Molde -  
6 Glenn  Orsey NMK Molde -  
7 Thea Pedersen NMK Valdres -  
8 Lodin Ullsaker NMK Valdres -  
9 Lars Erik Skogen NMK Valdres -  
10 Kristoffer Skogen Vesteng NMK Hønefoss -  
11 Lida Ullsaker NMK Valdres -  
12 Olea Ullsaker NMK Valdres -  
13 Per Einar  Olsen -  
14 Vidar Roaldsøy NMK Molde -  
15 Elisabeth  Olsen NMK Molde -  
16 Jahn Erik Bråten  Jahn Erik Bråten NMK Fluberg -  
17 Jan olav Moe NMK Molde -  
18 Erik Bråten  Erik Bråten NMK Fluberg -  
19 Ida Larsen NMK Fluberg -  
20 Ellen Berit Før NMK Valdres -  
21 Ingrid Skrindsrud NMK Valdres -  
22 Solveig Brekknes NMK Valdres -  
23 Kristoffer Skaugerud NMK Fluberg -  
24 Ronny Wassengen NMK Kongsberg -  
25 Tina Løkken NMK Fluberg -  
26 Henriette Sundgot NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal -  
27 Ola Dalbø NMK Valdres -  
28 Eskild  Ødegård NMK Valdres -  
29 Martin Grøtterud NMK Kongsberg -  
30 Kristoffer Sveen NMK Fluberg -  
31 Saga Larsen NMK Fluberg -  
32 Grethe-Kristin  Berg NMK valdres -  
33 Stian Larsen NMK Fluberg -  
34 Dan Ove Åndal NMK Molde -  
35 Kari anne Støylen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal -  
36 Magne Sundgot NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal -  
37 Anne Britt Bergdølmo NMK Molde -  
38 Kari Berg-hagen NMK valdres -  
39 Oddvar Dalbø NMK Valdres -  
40 Aud Dalbø NMK Valdres -  
41 Gunnar  Naas NMK Molde -  
42 Gøran Skarten NMK Krabyskogen -  
43 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen -  
44 Remi Hansen NMK Hålogaland -  
46 Tom  Opheim -  
47 May-Helen Karlsen NMK Hålogaland -  
48 Helge Øihaugen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal -  
49 Arne Øihaugen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal -  
51 Jan Kasa NMK Hønefoss -  
52 Stian b  Gauksrund NMK Hønefoss -  
53 Tom Erik Skogheim -  
54 Susanne Rosenlund Kleiven NMK Valdres -  
55 Terje  Rosenlund NMK Valdres -  
56 Tove M  Pedersen NMK Valdres -  
57 Sissel Rosenlund NMK Valdres -  
58 Amalie Pedersen NMK Valdres -  
59 Eva Bjerke NMK Valdres -  
60 Bjarne  Kleiven NMK Valdres -  
61 Gjermund Hagebråten NMK Valdres -  
62 Siv Monica Sletten NMK Valdres -  
63 Georg Trysberg NMK Hamar -  
64 Bente V Karste  Bente V Karste -  
65 Patrick Gystad NMK Gardermoen -  
66 Kari Anne Volden NMK Valdres -  
67 Knut Espeseth NMK Valdres -  
68 Gunn Smedsrud NMK Valdres -  
69 Mia Espeseth NMK Valdres -  
70 Maren  Espeseth NMK Valdres -  
71 Atle Øyhus -  
72 Andrea Kjeldsrud -  
73 Tor Ivar  Henriksen KNA Solør Motorsport -  
74 Erik Mikkelstuen -  
75 Eva  Strand NMK Valdres -  
76 Emily Strand Granli NMK Valdres -  
77 Mie eileen Volden NMK Valdres -  
78 Leo Elias Volden NMK Valdres -  
79 Anna  Dalbø NMK Valdres -  
80 Mons Før NMK Valdres -  
81 Madelen Hatlen NMK Molde -  
82 Mona Hatlen NMK Molde -  
83 Josefine Maria Storbukt NMK Molde -  
84 Andrea Hatlen Indrebø NMK Molde -  
85 Therese Hatlen Indrebø NMK Molde -  
86 Anders Solberg NMK Hamar -  
87 Amund Solberg NMK Hamar -  
88 Max Aleksander  Løkken NMK Fluberg -  
89 Kenneth Lomundal NMK Fluberg -  
90 Emma Nerem NMK Krabyskogen -  
91 Frida  Mathisen NMK Fluberg -  
92 Ove Johan  Borgemyr -  
93 Johannes Borgemyr -  
94 Endre Dahl-Paulsen -  
95 Olsby Espen NMK Krabyskogen -  
96 Wenche  Melbybråten NMK Valdres -  
97 Ylva Sletten NMK Valdres -  
98 Jeanett Fossholt Grøvslien -  
99 Jonas Hovda -  
100 Alf kristian breivik 6444 farstad NMK Molde -  
101 Max Aleksander  Løkken NMK Fluberg -  
102 Martin Kristiansen -  
103 Asgeir Thorstensen - -  
104 Kevin  Flaten NMK Hønefoss -  
105 Jostein Hamborg NMK Hønefoss -  
106 Emilie Huset NMK Valdres -  
107 Markus  Dokken NMK Valdres -  
108 Olsby Espen NMK Krabyskogen -  
109 Olsby Espen NMK Krabyskogen -  
110 Olsby Espen NMK Krabyskogen -  
111 Mons Før NMK Valdres -