Deltakere Klubbløp IØM #1 

Tidsrom: 12.06.2021. Arrangør: NMK Trøgstad. Løpsform: Kubbløp.

Klubbløp IØM

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Tobias  Andreassen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  240
101 Kevin André  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Golf
102 Domantas Paskevicius NMK Trøgstad BMW  
103 Kasper Kristoffersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
104 Tiril Viken Krogstad NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
BC - Junior trening
200 Torkil Johannessen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
BC - Senior
2 Tomas Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
4 Snorre Hamborg NMK Trøgstad Saab  
5 Sindre Nordgren NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Evo
6 Jonas Dalseth  Jacobsen NMK Trøgstad Ford  
7 Sean Olsen NMK Trøgstad Saab  
8 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
9 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
10 Kristian Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  
11 Niclas  Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
12 Torjus Svenneby NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
13 Carl Fredrik Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  245
14 Simen  Engsvik NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
15 Martin Joakimsen NMK Trøgstad Toyota  Drit Liten
16 Robin Bakke Andresen NMK Trøgstad Annet  
18 Stian  Novak NMK Trøgstad BMW  
19 Karl christian  Westbye NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244
20 Henrik Torp KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
21 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
22 Sander  Engsvik NMK Trøgstad Volvo  242
23 Christer  Olsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
24 Tobias  Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
26 Martin Furuseth NMK Trøgstad Toyota  Starlet
27 Morten Rendalsvik NMK Trøgstad Mercedes-Benz  
BC - Damer
300 Anne Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
301 Julie Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
302 Heidi Fines  Brettingen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
303 Rebecca Aamodt NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  
BC - Veteran
400 Glenn Mellegaard NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
401 Morten Svendsen NMK Trøgstad Ford  
402 Oddbjørn Trømborg NMK Trøgstad Opel  F/S Racing
403 Terje Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Skoda  
404 Bakke Sleggeveien KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  140
405 Egil iversen  KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Opel ascona
406 Ulf Rinden NMK Trøgstad Volvo  E18 240 Racing
407 Espen Ultvedt NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240 Gr.A
409 Anders Hansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Corrado
Rallycross
508 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad -  
500 Sean Olsen NMK Trøgstad Citroen  Saxo
501 Fredrik Kviserud NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
503 Tobias Andersen Østfold motorsport Volvo  C30
504 Nicholas Andersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Polo
505 Simen Engsvik NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  
506 Marius Midtmoen Østfold Motorsport Peugeot  206rc
507 Sander  Engsvik NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30