Deltakere Vårløp 15. mai 2021 

Tidsrom: 15.05.2021. Arrangør: NMK Krabyskogen. Løpsform: .

kvalifiseringsløp for bilcross senior og junior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Emil Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  Colt shk motorsport
101 Thea  Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
102 Hans Ivar Olsen Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Toyota  Olsenbanden Motorsport
103 Patrik Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Honda  Accord. SHK Motorsport
104 Kristian  Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Peugeot  
105 Sondre stener Olsen NMK Kongsberg Renault  Olsenbanden motorsport
106 Henrik Tandberg Håkonsen NMK Gardermoen Opel  Astra SHK Motorsport
107 Emilie  Køhne NMK Bergen Toyota  Køhne Motorsport
108 Lukas Stener  Olsen NMK Kongsberg Opel  Olsenbanden motorsport
109 Kristiane Hvaal  Engh NMK Krabyskogen Honda  Accord
110 Lasse Aaberg NMK Bergen Volvo  240 Aaberg Racing
111 Kevin Wiken NMK Hamar Volvo  
112 Jørgen Mikkelsen  Yksetvegen 171 NMK Hamar Volvo  
113 Henriette Furulund NMK Hamar Annet  
114 Danelle Korntorp Nilsen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Burn Racing
115 Daniel Lindfjord NMK Elverum Opel  
116 Thomas Tofting NMK Bergen Saab  
117 Mats Lund  Heimdahl NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  MLH Mororsport
118 Emil  Gjenga lund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Gjenga lund motorsport
119 Arine Nymoen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  460
120 Markus Elvelund NMK Hamar Volvo  
121 Stian Bårdseth NMK Elverum Annet  
122 Kristian  Aasheim NMK Elverum Opel  
123 Lars Rivenes NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Team lillegrend
124 Benjamin Bekkevold NMK Hamar Annet  
125 Sebastian  Løkrn NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  242
126 Ruben Aasen Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
127 Tom Arild  Westerhaug NMK Hamar Saab  Wester`n Power
128 Thea Marie Tokildsen NMK Krabyskogen Ford  
129 Jørgen  Lunde NMK Hamar Volvo  
130 Truls Bøe Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  240
131 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
132 Jonas Holtet NMK Elverum Daihatsu  Team Lillegrend
133 Mathias  Østli NMK Elverum Honda  
134 Loyd Dyresen NMK Hamar Saab  99 saab racing team
135 Dennis Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Oldsmobile  
BC - Junior debutant
700 Kristoffer Skogen Vesteng NMK Hønefoss Volvo  245 Skogen Motorsport
701 Mathilde Nygård NMK Krabyskogen Opel  Tigra
702 Sebastian Haugom NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  940 Evo
BC - Junior trening
200 Ingrid Furulund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
201 Mons  Bøe Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  740
202 Tobias  Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
203 Jonas  Berg NMK Elverum Opel  
204 Marie Bryhn NMK Elverum Opel  Ascona
BC - Senior
1 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
2 Gøran Skarten NMK Krabyskogen Volvo Team Laban  
3 Tor Ivar  Henriksen NMK Hamar Opel  
6 Georg  Trysberg NMK Hamar Annet  
7 Odd Magne  Ødegård NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Mitsubishi  
8 Ole Lønning NMK Vikedal Volvo  242 FRT
9 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Audi  
11 Stine Helset NMK Hamar Opel  
12 Jan Ivar  Engelstad NMK Hamar Volvo  
13 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra
14 Vegar Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  DonkeyPower
15 Erling Rolstad NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
16 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Honda  Amundsen motorsport
17 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aremark Volvo  
18 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
19 Joakim Rolstad Lunde NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
20 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  NerliMotorsport
21 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
22 Stian Lunder NMK Aremark Volvo  
23 Stig Tore  Dahl NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  240
25 Mina Konrtorp KNA Solør Motorsport Alfa Romeo  00000000
26 Emil  Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
27 Hans marius Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Opel
28 Rune Bekkevold NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
29 Anders  Solberg NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
30 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
31 Espen  Ruud Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  Ee
33 Kim Liein Froland Motorsport Volvo  
34 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Annet  
35 Hedda Hosås NMK Bergen Opel  
36 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Annet  
37 Erik F jensen Froland Motorsport Volvo  
38 John Anders  Lund NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
39 Silje Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
40 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Østbø Motorsport
41 Stine Bekkevold NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
43 Adrian Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  
44 Arild  Westerhaug NMK Krabyskogen Saab  Wester`n Power
46 Sigbjørn  Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Østbø Motorsport
47 Leif Johnny Ludvigsen KNA Aust-Agder BMW  316
48 Kim Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo  HE-BI
49 Remo Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo  HE-BI
50 Vegard Enersen NMK Engerdal Nissan  
51 Kai Erland  Bakke NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Direktør
Supercars/Åpen klasse
800 Roland  Baarman NMK Gardermoen Honda  Civic type r M.Amundsen motorsport startnr999
801 Emil  Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Audi  
802 Ole Christian Eriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Tråkka Auto
803 Håvard Lystad  D NMK Melhus Opel  Astra g
804 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
805 Krister Bratli NMK Bergen Volvo  
807 Aleksander Stokke NMK Bergen Volvo  242
809 Aleksander Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  
810 Monica Enerberg NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
811 Atle Teigland NMK Bergen Volvo  
812 Axel Haug NMK Fluberg Ford  Fiesta