Deltakere KrabyCrossen 

Tidsrom: 12.09.2020. Arrangør: NMK Krabyskogen. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Sebastian Løken NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
101 Danelle Korntorp Nilsen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Burn Racing
102 Kasper Sevaldholet NMK Hønefoss Volvo  242 Sevaldholet og Haug Motorsport
103 Daniel Lindfjord NMK Elverum Opel  Familievogn Team lillegrend
104 Thea Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
105 Emil  Gjenga lund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
106 Kaisa S Hansen NMK Hønefoss Annet  
107 Mats Lund Heimdahl NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  MLH Motorsport
109 Emma Haug NMK Hønefoss Annet  
110 Jørgen  Lunde NMK Hamar Annet  
111 Benjamin  Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
112 Malin Rivenes NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf
113 Odin Lindal KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  Tvåførtifemma
114 Kevin Wiken NMK Hamar Volvo  
115 Guro H Nakkerud NMK Drammen Opel  
116 Jonas Holtet NMK Elverum Ford  Team lillegrend
117 Truls B Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  240
118 Kristian Aasheim NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf
119 Robert  Bunes NMK Krabyskogen Boble  
120 Emil Kjelgård NMK Aremark Lexus  Drosje
123 Markus Elvelund NMK Hamar Volvo  
125 Shelby Henriksen NMK Fluberg Opel  Astri Team Henrix1
126 Arine Nymoen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
127 Silje Kristin Lervik NMK Aremark Honda  Civic
128 Jonas Nygård-martinsen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Vectra Team nitro
129 Kristian  Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
130 Jens Berger NMK Elverum Honda  
131 Loyd Dyresen NMK Hamar Saab  99 Saab racing team
132 Jørgen Mikkelsen NMK Hamar Volvo  
133 Ruben Aasen Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
134 Thea Marie Torkildsen NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Sierra
135 Hans Ivar Olsen  Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Toyota  Olsenbanden Motorsport
136 Malin Marie  Rønningen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  240
137 Kim Aron Bruu-Svendsen NMK Aremark Volvo  RR gk
138 Even Dalbø NMK Valdres Volvo  
141 Marcus L  Orderud NMK Aremark Volvo  244 Raggen Racing
142 Markus Gimle Enger NMK Krabyskogen Toyota  Starlet Graasten Edition
143 Emil "Bernt" Haugen NMK Aremark Opel  Astra Raggen Racing/HJT Motorsport
BC - Junior trening
200 Lars Rivenes NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf
201 Stian  Bårdseth NMK Elverum Honda  Civic
202 Martin  Olsen NMK Krabyskogen Volkswagen  Beetle Blå
203 Kine Marita Torkildsen NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Sierra
204 Sebastian  Haugom Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  940 evo
BC - Senior
1 Gøran  Skarten NMK Krabyskogen Volvo Team Laban  
2 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
3 Erik Lomundal NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
4 Sander Nilsen NMK Hamar Annet  
5 Andre Paulsen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Burn Racing
6 Mari Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Mazda  
7 Tor Ivar  Henriksen NMK Hamar Opel  
8 Georg Trysberg NMK Hamar Annet  
9 Anders  Solberg NMK Hamar Opel  Astra tangens
10 Peder  Limdfjord NMK Elverum Opel  Team Lillegrend
11 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
12 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aremark Volvo  
13 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Mazda  Team lillegrend
14 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
16 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Opel  
17 Ståle  Bårdseth NMK Elverum Honda  Civic
18 John Anders Lund NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
19 Marius Dalbø NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  Heatoppfyll
20 Jørn R  Grinden NMK Elverum Saab  99
21 Frode Henriksen NMK Fluberg Opel  Kadett Team Henrix1
22 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
23 Tommy Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Ford Team Nitro
26 Hans Liberg NMK Hamar Saab  SRT
27 Frank Jevne NMK Rendalen Volkswagen  
28 Thomas Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Saab  
29 Ståle a Rønningen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
30 Niklas Graasten NMK Krabyskogen Toyota  
31 Bjørn-erik  Davidsen NMK Asker Volvo  Davidsen motorsport
32 Adrian Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  
33 Kai Erland  Bakke NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
34 Espen  Ruud Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  Escort
35 Jørn Tore Aspelien NMK Krabyskogen Peugeot  
36 Leif johnny Ludvigsen KNA Aust-Agder BMW  
37 Ronny  Enger NMK Hamar Opel  
38 Erling Rolstad NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
39 Bjørn remi Bunes NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
40 Stig Tore  Dahl NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
41 Kjetil Østbye NMK Elverum Volvo  
42 Lars Erik  Thorsen KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  
43 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Oldsmobile  Nerli Motorsport
BC - Damer
300 Stine Bekkevold NMK Hamar Annet  
302 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Opel  
303 Silje Gjenga  Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
304 Ingrid Elise  Bråten NMK Valdres Nissan  
305 Cathrine Haugen  Hauglid NMK Valdres Ford  
306 Hege Johnsrud NMK Hønefoss Ford  Sierra Team Nitro
307 Juni Mostue NMK Hamar Audi  
Supercars/Åpen klasse
401 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
402 Alf Kolbjørn  Owren NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  S40
403 Frode  Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  240
404 Kim Grytdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Opel  Astra
405 Tom Grytdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Peugeot  206
411 Aleksander Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  
412 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Boble