Deltakere Bilcross/NRC/Crosskart 

Tidsrom: 15.08.2020. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Emil Kjelgård NMK Aremark Mitsubishi  Raggen racing edition
202 Kristian Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
203 Petter Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Jaguar  
204 Ingrid Maria Fulsås NMK Nore og Uvdal Peugeot  
205 Elias Grambo NMK Trysil Opel  
206 Lasse Aaberg NMK Bergen BMW  Aaberg racing
207 Thea Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
208 Guro Nakkerud NMK Drammen Opel  
209 Sondre  Stener Olsen NMK Tønsberg Olsenbanden motorsport  
230 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Morris  
232 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Boble
233 Aleksander Brenden Tørberget NMK Trysil Volvo  
234 Marthe Brekke NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Golf
235 Joakim Sture Pettersen NMK Grenland Volvo  360
236 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Toyota  Starlet
237 Benjamin Tveit Halvorsen NMK Larvik Opel  
238 Dag Einar  Grøsle Froland Motorsport Ford  Escort
239 Andreas Tanggård NMK Larvik Volvo  740
240 Hans Ivar Olsen  Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Toyota  Olsenbanden Motorsport
243 Daniel Lindfjord NMK Elverum Opel  Team lillegrend
245 Arine  Nymoen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
246 Aleksander  Innleggen NMK Bø Volkswagen  
247 Jonas Nygård Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Vectra Team Nitro
248 Karen Nygård KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  240
249 Guro Skalstad KNA Eiker Annet  
BC - Junior trening
600 Lukas Stener Olsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Olsenbanden
604 Emma Michelle  Østenstad NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW  Team Tomta
605 Oda  Brekke NMK Kongsberg Peugeot  
606 Ludvig Moland NMK Asker Volvo  Team Nitro
BC - Senior
1 Per tore Tengesdal NMK Egersund BMW  Monkypower
2 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Opel  
3 Hans marius Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Alfa Romeo  Vectra
4 Thomas berg  Larsen NMK Grenland Volvo  
5 Jonas Thoug NMK Trysil Opel  TrysilRacing
6 Ole Apeland NMK Egersund Opel  Monkeypower
7 Georg Trysberg NMK Hamar Opel  
8 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
9 Christian  Jensen NMK Bø Opel  Ascona
10 Kim lien Lien Froland Motorsport Volvo  
11 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
12 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Saab  
13 Vegar  Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  DonkeyPower
14 Hans Martin Nybråten NMK Grenland Team Bakglatt  
15 Ken tommy  Halvorsen Froland Motorsport BMW  
17 Bjørn-erik  Davidsen Nmk asker Volvo  
18 Vegard Olsen lia NMK Vest Telemark Opel  Lia Racing
19 Alexander  Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Opel  HE-BI
20 Erik F.jensen Froland Motorsport Volvo  
21 Kjetil  Listul abrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  
22 Karl inge STORLI NMK Bø Saab  
23 Marius Pettersen NMK Kongsberg Toyota starlet team halvfart  
24 Kim Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo  He-Bi
26 Hans arthur Kaasastul NMK Bø Volvo  
29 Mads Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Mercury  
30 Stig Fingarsen KNA Eiker Ford  
31 Stein Inge Moen NMK Grenland Toyota  
32 Rune Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Mazda  323
34 Kristoffer Skutle Nygård NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
35 Svein Brekke NMK Kongsberg Toyota  Corolla
36 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Saab  900
37 Lasse Bakken KNA Modum og Ringerike Opel  
38 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Isuzu  
39 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Tesla  
43 Marius Øverby Olsvik NMK Hønefoss Annet  
BC - Damer
300 Hedda Hosås NMK Bergen Opel  
303 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
304 Mina Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Alfa Romeo  Opel
305 Henriette  Davidsen NMK Sandefjord Opel  
306 May Iren  Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Annet  
307 Sonja  Johansen NMK Rena BMW  
308 Lorena Karlsen NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW  Team Tomta
309 Tine Tangen NMK Kongsberg Opel  Team halvfart motorsport
330 Camilla  Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  
333 Marte Martinsen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
334 Silje Kristin Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  
335 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Saab  900
336 Elise Brekke NMK Kongsberg Toyota  
Crosskart 85ccm
54 Marius Ulland  Teigen NMK Kongsberg Annet  
Crosskart 125ccm
102 Tobias Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
115 Carlos  Jensen fidje Froland Motorsport Ktm  
168 Simen Billingsø KNA Kongsvinger Annet  Ic kart 4
NRC
904 Marius Midtmoen Østfold Motorsport Peugeot  206
905 Ole Christian Eriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Tråkka Auto
935 Stein Inge Moen NMK Grenland Toyota  Celica
955 Erik Taje Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  
959 Trond  Rødengen NMK Sande Toyota  
969 Terje  Bjørge NMK Sande Toyota  
999 Roland  Baarman NMK Gardermoen Honda  Civic Amundsen motorsport startnr.999