Deltakere Klubbløp 2020 

Tidsrom: 08.08.2020. Arrangør: NMK Krabyskogen. Løpsform: bc,rc,ck.

klubbløp for nmk krabyskogen og nmk sør-gudbrandsdal

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Robert Bunes NMK Krabyskogen Boble  
101 Sebastian  Løken NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
102 Mats Lund Heimdahl NMK Krabyskogen Volvo   MLH Motorsport
103 David Hagen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
105 Ruben Aasen Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
106 Line Haug NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
107 Truls Bøe Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  240
108 Malin Marie Rønningen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  240
109 Kristiane Hvaal Engh NMK Krabyskogen Honda  Accord
110 Markus Gimle Enger NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  GE Motorsport
111 Thea Marie Torkildsen NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Sierra
BC - Junior trening
130 Sebastian Haugom Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  940 Evo
BC - Senior
1 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
2 Gøran  Skarten NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
3 Emil  Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
4 Bjørn  Myhre NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Escort
5 John Anders  Lund NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
6 Preben Lomundal NMK Krabyskogen Saab  
7 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
8 Erik Lomundal NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
9 Henrik  Paulsen NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  245
10 Mari Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Opel  
11 Odd Magne  Ødegård NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Isuzu  
12 Monica Enerberg Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  240
13 Tore Hagen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
14 Kent ove Rønningen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
15 Bernt Haugen Gilberg NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
16 Thomas Nerli NMK Krabyskogen De Tomaso  
17 Thomas Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Saab  
18 Henrik Nerli Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  245
19 Ronny Wassengen NMK Krabyskogen Volkswagen  Boble Lågen Racing
20 Olsby Espen Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  240
21 Henrik  Engh NMK Krabyskogen Volkswagen  Golf
22 Stian  Løken NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
23 Niklas Graasten NMK Krabyskogen Toyota  
24 Øyvind J.Myhren NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
25 Trond Håkon Haug NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  Team Laban
26 John andreas Johansen NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  245
Crosskart 85ccm
510 Linus Gimle Enger NMK Krabyskogen GE Motorsport  IC KART R4
Supercars/Åpen klasse
600 Roger Stubberud NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Puma
601 Frode  Trannum Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  
602 Tom Erik  Sandbekken NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  
603 Thomas Nesvang NMK Krabyskogen BMW  E30
604 Alf Kolbjørn Owren NMK Krabyskogen Volvo  S40
605 Alf Sigvard Wærås NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Escort