Deltakere Publikumsbilett Sommerløp 4.7 

Tidsrom: 28.06.2020. Arrangør: NMK Valdres. Løpsform: Publikumsbiletter.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Publikumsbilett
1 Oda Hosås - -  
2 Henning Maribo - -  
3 Sigbjørn  Østbø - -  
4 Karina Bqrtnes Agder Motorsport -  
5 Carl Fredrik Brettingen Østfold Motorsport -  
6 Monica Brådalen - -  
7 Bjørnar Livgård - -  
8 Håvard Øynebråten - -  
9 Espen Lappen - -  
10 Trine Lindfjord - -  
11 Sebastian  Løken - -  
12 Karina Bartnes - -  
13 Kate Fjellstad Jevne NMK Rendalen -  
14 Ellen Berit Før - -  
15 Aleksander  Brathaug - -  
16 Siv-Bente Østbø - -  
17 Erik Taje Asker og Bærum Motorsport -  
18 Line  Haug - -  
19 Nils-ole Borge NMK Bergen -  
20 Kaja Flateng - -  
21 Svein Erik Østbø NMK Vikedal -  
22 Aleksander S Ble - -  
23 Lars Erik Skogen NMK Valdres -  Volvo
24 Sonja Johansen - -  
25 Henrik Fines Brettingen - -  
26 Kenneth  Byfuglien - -  
27 John Edvin Olsen NMK Bergen -  
28 Sondre Olsen - -  
29 Rune Flåhagen NMK Hamar -  
30 Kalle hosås Groadalen - -  
31 Arild Olderløkken - -  
32 Andrea Hagelund - -  
33 Tom Erik  Skogheim - -  
34 Kenneth Johansen - -  
35 Malin Abelsen Wigdahl NMK Melhus -  .
36 Ronny  Lappen - -  
37 Markus andre  Jacobsen - -  
38 Karina Bartnes - -  
39 Monica Holtet - -  
40 Silje Bævrevoll - -  
41 Martin  Grambo - -  
42 Mari Haugo - -  
43 Ingrid  Skrindsrud NMK Valdres -  
44 Turid Hosås - -  
45 Stian  Løken - -  
46 Kenneth eltun Holien - -  
47 Thomas Messel - -  
48 Simen Ringli - -  
49 Ronny Nygård NMK Krabyskogen -  
50 Knut Olav Dybvig - -  
51 Elias  Grambo - -  
52 Aleks Brenden 2429 tørberget - -  
53 Haakon Fines  Brettingen - -  
54 Per kristian Rustad - -  
55 Ole Ivar  Jacobsen NMK Kongsberg -  
56 Ola Dalbø - -  
57 Kristina Sommerstad NMK Krabyskogen -  
58 Leon Johansen - -  
59 Håvard Øynebråten - -  
60 Elise Sveum - -  
61 Julie Anita sørlie Sørlie NMK Gardermoen -  
62 Ole ivar Jacobsen - -  
63 Kim Andre Haugen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal -  Campingstol
64 Ida Grambo Korsbergsvegen 46 - -  
65 Emil Spildrejorde - -  
66 Elin Rudi - -  
67 Thea Emilie Østheim - -  
68 Malin Berntsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport -  
69 Heidi Fines Brettingen - -  
70 Amilia Johansen - -  
71 Cecilie  Aaberg - -  
72 Malin Marie  Rønningen - -  
73 Dalbø Anna - -  
74 Linn  Sandbakken - -  
75 Øyvind  Brathaug - -  
76 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden - -  
77 Jon Bjarte Aarekol -  
78 Arild  Skogheim - -  
79 Oddvar  Dalbø NMK Valdres -  
80 Tobias Johnsen NMK Melhus -  .
81 Ane Sofie aurmo Berntsen - -  
82 Aurdal Knut brateng - -  
83 Tor-Ivar  Nyhus NMK Sande -  
84 Tor Vidar sørlie Sørlie NMK Gardermoen -  
85 Adrian  Brathaug - -  
86 Erik Hjelmeland - -  
87 Tor-Ivar  Nyhus NMK Sande -  
88 Linda  Hammarstrøm - -  
89 Håvard Øynebråten - -  
90 Håvard Øynebråten - -  
91 Rune Rune Sørbråten - -  
92 Andrea Hagelund - -  
93 Tor-Ivar  Nyhus NMK Sande -  
94 Nina  Emilsen NMK Hønefoss -  
95 Jørn Tore Aspelien - -  
96 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg -  
97 May Hilde Fremstad - -  
98 Iselin Aspelien - -  
99 Andrine Aspelien - -  
100 Camilla Hårstad - -  
101 Ørjan Hagen - -  
102 Kent ove  Rønningen - -  
103 Svein Olav Kopperud - -  
104 Stian  Løken - -  
105 Kaja Flateng - -  
106 Odd magne Ødegårds - -  
107 Helene Nakkerud - -  
108 Guro  Hereid - -  
109 Anton  Rønningen - -  
110 Morten  Nerli NMK Fluberg -  
111 Mats  Ler - -  
112 Håkon Ler - -  
113 Rigmor Hårstad - -  
114 Line Kjensrud - -  
115 Dennis Kjensrud - -  
116 Mina Kjensrud - -  
117 Maria  Bergdal - -  
118 Jostein  Melby - -  
119 Emma Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal -  
120 Ole Johnny Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal -  
121 Kai Rune  Øverby NMK Hønefoss -  
122 Simen Ringli - -  
123 Simen Ringli - -