Deltakere NM Crosskart  

Tidsrom: 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

4. NM runde Crosskart NBF junior cup NMK Mesterskap

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
302 Kjetil  Liatul abrahamsen NMK Bø Saab  Saab heddal racing
303 Odd-Sverre Linnerud NMK Notodden Volvo  850 Linnerud racing team
Crosskart Mini
50 Peder Kvendbø Johansen NMK Grenland LHR  B&S
2 Elvira Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Sweecart
9 Jørgen Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  LHR
14 Daniel Hindborg  Eidal KNA Eiker Norkart  
3 Daniel  Hassel Høidalen NMK Grenland Annet  LHR
21 Colin  Gundersen NMK Hønefoss Norcart  
4 Sebastian Gregoriussen NMK Grenland Annet  Eas
65 Ivar helge dullum Llum NMK Melhus Nor kart  Mini
Crosskart 85ccm
40 Eirik Steinsholt NMK Grenland Annet  IC R4
84 Robin L  Hermansen NMK Hamar Ic kart r4  
53 Olliver  Sollie NMK Hønefoss ICR4 KTM  
64 Magnus  Eikeberg NMK Grenland IC Kart  R4
63 Lauritz Heum NMK Grenland IC KART R4  
29 Jonas Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  IC kart
10 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo IC  R4
43 Ole Fredrik Bringaker NMK Grenland Annet  IC R4
58 Even Aleksander Hoff knai KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Icr4
7 Isak Stjern  Rød NMK Grenland Annet  IC-kart r4 TM.
85 Vetle  Try KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Crosskart  85ccm
26 Tobias Grandum Spangen Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
65 Lorns per ola dullum Dullum NMK Melhus Ic kart  R4
90 Dennis  Vik KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb icr4  R4
46 Anders Bolland NMK Melhus Ic3  Ic kart
Crosskart 125ccm
134 Karl Peder Nordstrand NMK Hamar IC-R4  
110 Simen Kvendbø Johansen NMK Grenland ICR4  KTM
114 Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli Hell Motorsport Annet  Ic-r4
125 Sindre Trøyerud KNA Vålerbanen Annet  RS Motortek
153 Emilia Sollie NMK Hønefoss ICR4 KTM  
131 Theodor Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
163 Alexander Heum NMK Grenland IC KART R4  
143 Mathias  Bringaker NMK Grenland Annet  IC R4
195 Simen  Gudbjørsrud NMK Grenland Annet  IC Kart
176 Fredrik Weaas NMK Gardermoen Annet  R4
149 Andre H Valby KNA Øvre Romerike Annet  Ic R4
146 Aron Stjern  Rød NMK Grenland Annet  IC-kart r4 TM.
120 Emil Bujordet NMK Grenland IC R4  
168 Simen R  Billingsø NMK Aurskog - Høland IC-Kart  
137 Troy Petersen NMK Melhus Ic Kart R4  Ic kart R4
112 Robin Grana Sandene NMK Bø Annet  IC-Kart R4
177 Timmy Sakariassen Westom Ic4  Ic4
156 Tobias Holmen KNA Solør Motorsport -  Crosskart R4
Crosskart 250ccm
235 Ferdinan Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic R4
255 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
240 Mats Brustad KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
210 Hannah Eide NMK Grenland Crosskart  C-Pro
221 Stinius Kvernrød NMK Melhus Ic kart  R4
267 Aron Jensen Marum NMK Grenland Annet  Ic R4
207 Lars Husebæk KNA Solør Motorsport -  IC-Kart
220 Sondre Brendryen NMK Melhus Annet  Ic R4
239 Karsten Nordli NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  IC
Crosskart 650ccm
652 Mats Lislevand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  Ic r4 ktm
622 Kim Lorentzen NMK Aremark IC kart  R4
625 Sondre Furuseth NMK Gardermoen IC- Kart  R4
699 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal Annet  R4
697 Ingve andre Strand NMK Vikedal Annet  I -kart r4
618 Martin Haslestad NMK Tønsberg IC-R4 KTM  
670 Ove Michal Eide NMK Bø Crosskart  IC-kart
667 Ketil Johnsen KNA Telemark Annet  IC R4
601 Marius  Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg KTM  Ic-kart R4
665 Halvard Grytnes NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R3 KTM  
Speedcar
888 Nikolai  Haldammen KNA Solør Motorsport Semog  Bravo
135 Løberg Finn E. NMK Grenland Speedcar  
106 Kjell Andre  Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Speedcar  Extreme
149 Martin Hagen KNA Øvre Romerike Speedcar  
114 Aleksander Wiik KNA Øvre Romerike Speedcar  Extreme
181 Markus  Gimle Enger NMK Gjøvik Annet  Speedcar Extreme
31 Jan Emil Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger SPEEDCAR  Extreme
603 Thomas Lohne Asker og Bærum Motorsport Speedcar  Speedcar
46 Thomas  Eek Murstad NMK Bø Speedcar  Speedcar
214 Ruben A Tollefsrud KNA Eiker Speedcar  Extrem
57 Tom Huseby NMK Hamar Suzuki  Speedccar
12 Johan Bergan NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  Xtreme
915 Sgurd Kilane NMK Vikedal Annet  Speedcar
256 Thomas Holmen KNA Solør Motorsport Semog Bravo  00000000