Deltakere Goldagsløpet 2019 30 års jubileum 

Tidsrom: 12.07.2019 - 14.07.2019. Arrangør: NMK Gol. Løpsform: .

Bilcross og rallycross

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
301 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
302 Torjus Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  EVO Team Halland
303 Sondre Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Kjøreskole.no
304 Thea  Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
305 Ingrid Hodne NMK Kvinesdal Opel dekkomsetning motorsport  
306 Aleksander  Brathaug NMK Kongsberg Ford  Escort BRATHAUG MOTORSPORT
307 Simen  Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
308 Eirik Berget NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
309 Kristian Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
310 Tuva  Paulsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  VR6
311 Mats Lund Heimdahl Krabyskogen Motorsport Annet  
312 Shelby Henriksen NMK Fluberg Opel  Astri Team Henrix1
313 Mats Berger Skagsoset NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
314 Ole Henry  Steinsholt NMK Grenland Boble OHS RX  
315 Simen Bjerkset NMK Melhus Volkswagen  Boble
317 Emilia  Lokreim Sollie NMK Hønefoss Ford  Escort
318 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
319 Emil Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
320 Emil Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
321 Ine Biksrud NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf
322 Sindre Løland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
323 Ruben Tolllefsrud Tollefsrud KNA Eiker Volkswagen  Golf
324 Sander Soknes NMK Støren Volkswagen  Boble
325 Andrine Rafoss NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
327 Oliver Sørlie  Johannessen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Seat  Leon
328 Tor Martin Rustand Fingarsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  
329 Rebekka Ludviksen NMK Hamar Opel  
330 Kristian Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Honda  Civic
331 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Toyota  Mr2
332 Karen Kristine  Smerud NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  
333 Marie Hansen NMK Fluberg Opel  
334 Emil Sivesind NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
335 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Volkswagen  
336 Ådne Haga NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
337 Ole-Einar Langehaugen NMK Gol Volvo  
338 Benjamin Tveit Halvorsen NMK Larvik Citroen  
339 Iver  Haga NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW  5-serie
340 Petter Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Annet  
341 Bernt Gilberg NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Saab Team Autovern  
342 Nora  Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Golf
343 Håvard Ø. Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  JoSt boble
344 Hans Ivar Olsen Gjersøe NMK Tønsberg Lexus  Olsenbanden Motorsport
345 Jan Robin Johansen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240
346 Mats W.  Marthinsen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
347 Ruben Aasen Tråholt Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  
348 Daniel Lindfjord NMK Elverum Skropel  Team Lillegrend
349 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  
350 Henrik Aaskjær NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
351 Sondre Stener Olsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Olsenbanden Motorsport
352 Peder Braaten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
353 Håkon Gaptjern NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
354 Mats Berger Skagsoset NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
355 Simen Soknes NMK Støren Volkswagen  
357 Trond Ørjan Sortebråten NMK Gol Annet  
358 Kristiane Hvval Engh NMK Gjøvik Annet  
359 Jens  Berger NMK Elverum BMW  
360 Truls B. Trannum Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  240
BC - Senior
1 Torbjørn Engene NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
2 Even Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E18 Boble
3 Ørjan Hauge KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
4 Gøran  Skarten NMK Gjøvik Volkswagen  
5 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
6 Anders Golberg  Brenno NMK Gol Toyota  Ola Gudim Motorsport
7 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  Nerli-Motorsport
8 Thomas Medgård NMK Gol Opel  
9 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal Nissan  Micra Østbø Motorsport
10 Daniel Røsrud NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
11 Stian Modalen NMK Gol Volkswagen  RS Motorsport
12 Vetle Foss Morken NMK Gol Opel  
13 Andreas Bakkerud NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Boble
14 Nils Arne Steigedal NMK Støren Volvo  240
15 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  
16 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volkswagen  
17 Ole Kristian  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Boble
18 André Tronstad KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Fastback «Øvrebø Rasarlag»
19 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Honda  
20 Ola Rustberggard NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
21 Tøger Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  
22 Sigbjørn Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Østbø Motorsport
23 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Nissan  Henrix1
24 Kim Steinsholt NMK Larvik Boble OHS RX  
25 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Annet  
26 Tor Einar Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  Laaaang
27 Henrik  Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
28 Per Kristian Rustad NMK Rena Volkswagen  Boble
29 Kent Ove Rønningen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal BMW  
30 Andre Nilssen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
32 Preben Lomudalen NMK Gjøvik Saab  
33 Tom Kristian Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Lienbuss Boble
34 Daniel Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
35 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort mk2
36 Kjell Olav Tretterud NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
37 Arne Storebraaten NMK Gol Volkswagen  
38 Joakim Paulsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf
39 Arnt Helge  Solberg NMK Støren Volkswagen  Boble
40 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Gjøvik Volvo  Team Laban
41 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Toyota  All In Motorsport
42 Bård Skalstad NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  TL
43 Kenneth Fossmo NMK Støren Opel  
44 Thomas B. Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
45 Tomas Bakkan KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  Sedan Øverbø Rasarlag
46 Øyvind Wekre NMK Melhus Mazda  
47 Sindre Biksrud NMK Gol Volkswagen  
48 Lars Opland NMK Melhus Opel  Astra
49 Jonas Dalseth  Jacobsen NMK Hålogaland Volkswagen  E18 Boble
50 Ronny  Wassengen NMK Kongsberg Boble OHS RX/ Lågen racing  
51 Jon-Petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
52 Magnus Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
53 Tommy Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  VW TeamNitro
54 Kim Berg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  850 TEAM NITRO
55 Ole Jørgen Bakkan KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  Hoppevolvo "Øvrebø Rasarlag"
57 Odd Magne Ødegård NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Scion  Nerlimotorsport
58 Sivert Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW MariboMotorsport  
59 Joachim Grønvold NMK Sande Opel  
60 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
61 Andreas Myhre NMK Valdres Skoda  
63 Vidar Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
64 Kim Alexander  Wiken NMK Trøgstad -  
65 Martinsen Stian NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
66 Hans Martin Nybråten NMK Grenland Team bakglatt  
68 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
69 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
70 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Nissan  Lia Racing
71 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
72 Vegar Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  -=DoNkEyPoWeR=-
74 Eivind Foss Morken NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
75 Henrik Torp KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Boble
76 John Kenneth Stubsve NMK Gol Opel  Ascona RS Motorsport
77 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  
78 Marius Folde NMK Melhus Opel  Kadett
79 Geir Wågbø NMK Melhus Volvo  
80 Lars Erik Svenmoen NMK Hamar Opel  Østlandsbanden
82 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Opel  Vectra Grønlund Motorsport
83 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra
84 Karl Martin Karlsen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Team Tomta
85 Kim Ove  Leinum NMK Melhus Volkswagen  Boble
86 Tobias  Sørlie KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  
87 Jo Erland Ørpen NMK Modum og Sigdal Porsche  
88 Terje Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Kaddet
89 Olejohan Smerud NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  
90 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
91 Kristian  Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Annet  
92 Sander Solbakken NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Boble
96 Patrick Gystad NMK Gardermoen Annet  
97 Steffen  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Svarten
98 Tommy Eng NMK Hamar Opel  Team Engs
99 Sindre Madsen  Moe NMK Trøgstad Opel  
100 Emil Spildrejorde NMK Gol Stasjonsvogna  
101 Marius Krogseth NMK Drammen Ford  
102 Ole-Kristian Aamodt NMK Hamar Mazda  
104 Steffen Bergum  Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  Vectra
105 Ragnar Løstegård NMK Gol Saab  
106 Jon Ove  Syslak NMK Fluberg Opel  
107 Jan Roger  Rønning NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Saab  Team Autovern
108 Espen Pedersen  Kind NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
109 Jaran  Pedersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
110 Mikkel F Henriksen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Siræva Team Henrix1
111 Bjørnar Stensrud NMK Valdres Volvo  
112 Henning  Strand NMK Valdres Volvo  
113 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volvo  245
114 Jahn-Aleksander Sannerhaugen NMK Modum og Sigdal Saab  
115 Jan Håkon Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen boble  
116 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Volkswagen  
117 Aleksander Bøe NMK Valdres Opel  Kadett
118 Jon-Henrik Antonsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Fiesta
119 Helge Øihaugen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  240 EVO
120 Ove Gilen NMK Gol Volvo  240
122 Bjørn Jensvoll NMK Gol Volkswagen  
123 Roar Brennodden NMK Fluberg Volvo  
124 Anders Kongsrud NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Statoil Vågå
125 Helge Klæstad NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble 3l
126 Øistein Ulven NMK Fluberg Ford  Team bybrua
128 Ole-Martin Monsen NMK Hønefoss BMW  
129 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Audi  
130 Morten Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  
131 Ole  Aune NMK Støren Volkswagen  Boble
132 Aleksander  Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Capri mk 1
133 Ole Eskil Solbergløkk NMK Støren Volkswagen  Boble
134 Anders Ubostad NMK Konsmo Volvo  Team-Green
135 Marius  Sannerhaugen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Mjukis
136 Henning Bergan  Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
137 Jan Einar Hansen NMK Valdres Volkswagen  
138 Joachim  Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble sørlandsbanden
139 Kjetil  R. Jorde NMK Gol Volkswagen  VW Boble
140 Bjørnar  Livgård NMK Gol ?  
142 Halvard  Bergan NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
143 Lasse Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
145 Joakim Brattrud NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort
146 Frank Jevne NMK Rendalen Nissan  He-Bi
147 Robert Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  
148 Kjell Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
149 Espen Gulliksen NMK Grenland Volvo  Team Bakglatt
150 Espen Kerim NMK Konsmo Boble  Sørlandsbanden
151 Rune Sørbråten NMK Valdres Opel  
152 Robin T. Bratten NMK Bergen Annet  TB Motorsport
153 Morten Andre Lie KNA Eiker Volkswagen  
154 John Anders Lund Krabyskogen Motorsport Opel  
155 Vidar Røvik Aure NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
156 Roy Andre Andersen NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  
160 Niklas Graasten Krabyskogen Motorsport Annet  
161 Henrik Kompen NMK Valdres Opel  Omega
162 Kent Eikland Froland Motorsport BMW  
BC - Damer
201 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Annet  Crazy Racing
202 Mina  Sabir Asker og Bærum Motorsport Opel  Astra S&D motorsport
203 Thea Turvoll Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Lienbuss Boble
204 Birgitte Melissa Biksrud NMK Gol Golf  406
205 Åshild Onstad NMK Valdres Volkswagen  
206 May Iren Natten  Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Annet  
207 Karin Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Renault  
208 Hanne Jobine Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Annet  
209 Camilla Bekk NMK Gjøvik Mitsubishi  
210 Anne-Beth  Storø NMK Sande Opel  
211 Råen Marte NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
212 Linn-Kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg Siste Lita RaicingTeam  
213 Anne  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Boble
214 Siri Leira NMK Gardermoen Opel  Astra
215 Lorena Karlsen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Team Tomta
216 Ingrid Elise Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  
217 Camilla Tollefsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
218 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Annet  
219 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Annet  
221 Karoline Bergum NMK Valdres Opel  
222 Camilla Nordgård NMK Trysil Saab  
223 Frida Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen boble  
224 Stine Nerli NMK Fluberg Annet  
225 Ida Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
226 Mari Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
227 Oda Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
228 Veronica  Bekk NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  
229 Marte  Marthinsen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
230 Eirin Holmen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
231 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Annet  Team Rosa
232 Lena Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
233 Kari Møllerplass NMK Gol Honda  
234 Ida Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
235 Heidi Husaker NMK Valdres Opel  
236 Ingvil Haadem  Brekke NMK Valdres Peugeot  
237 Anita Smeland NMK Kongsberg Nissan  Primera
Rallycross Super Nasjonal 2WD
401 Torbjørn Engene NMK Gol Volvo  
402 Rebecca Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Gråtass
403 Kenneth  Kristiansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  242
404 Espen Lappen NMK Fluberg Volvo  
405 Christian Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Skoda  
406 Gaute Høiseth NMK Melhus Volvo  S40
407 Ruben Setra NMK Gol Volvo  242 RS Motorsport
408 Thomas Paulsen NMK Aremark Ford  Escort BDG
409 Kai Roger Lund NMK Aremark Ford  Fiesta
410 Alf-Johan  Stabell KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  242
411 Stian Nordstad KNA Midt-Norge Volvo  343EVO8
412 Øyvind Myhren Krabyskogen Motorsport BMW  1M
413 Øyvind Granum KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volkswagen  Boble
414 Andre Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  S40
415 Thomas Bjørkeng KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  Escort mk1
416 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
417 Kjell A Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Porsche  911
418 Arnfinn Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  S 40
419 Daniel Laudal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble
420 Lars Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Porsche  911 rs
422 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
423 Knut  Bråthe KNA Eiker Volvo  242
424 Espen  Borge NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW  M3
425 Geir Tore Breivik NMK Modum og Sigdal Porsche  
426 Trond Håkon Haug NMK Gjøvik Volvo  Team Laban
427 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Ford  Escort
428 Glenn Robert Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Haugen Motorsport
429 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklmae.no
430 Ronny Nygård NMK Gjøvik Opel  
431 Vidar Bakken NMK Valdres Ford  Escort mk2
432 Frode Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Wankel
433 Emil Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
434 Kent Vigdal NMK Melhus BMW  E30 EVO
435 Rune  Engsvoll NMK Gardermoen Lexus  IS 200 EVO
437 Geir-Ingar Myhte NMK Gol Subaru  Impreza
439 Anderas Myhre NMK Valdres Peugeot  
440 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Ford  
441 Lasse Turk Hansen NMK Drammen Volvo  240
NRC
666 Ernst Robert Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Vectra B Arna Motorsport
901 Kim Grytdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Opel  Astra nrc
902 Julie Taje Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  
903 Malin Berntsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  
908 Haavard Lystad NMK Melhus Peugeot  206