Deltakere SOMMERFESTIVALEN 2019 

Tidsrom: 24.07.2019 - 27.07.2019. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Johnny Hansen NMK Grenland Opel  Vectra turk motorsport
201 Kim Aron Bruu-Svendsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak
202 Kasper Fog NMK Aremark Volvo  245 F/S Racing
203 Kasper Kristoffersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
204 Tiril Viken Krogstad NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
205 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  740
206 Anne  Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
207 Mathias Minge NMK Aremark Annet  MM Motorsport
208 Martin Erøy Sandberg Østfold Motorsport Volvo  S40
209 Tea Grønlund Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
210 Markus Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Opel  
211 Ole-Herman Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Corsa
212 Edvard Ø.Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
213 Emil Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Emil motorsport  Hestehenger
214 Thea Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  
215 Kasper Haug NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Grom 245
216 Jørgen Arnesen NMK Aremark Volvo  
217 Emma S Haug NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
218 Jens-Anders Rud NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244 skakk kjørt
219 Adrian Wang NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Mk3
221 Snorre Hamborg NMK Trøgstad Subaru  
222 Svein ingar Karlsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
223 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
224 Emil Gjenga  Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
225 Sander Dillevik Johannessen Østfold Motorsport BMW  
226 Julie Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
227 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
228 Malin Rivenes NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Team Lillegrend
229 Emil "Bernt" Haugen NMK Aremark Opel  Raserbil - Raggen Racing
230 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aremark Volvo  245 #kumløkk racing
231 Tuva  Paulsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  VR6
233 Marcus Orderud NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Raggen Racing
234 Marius Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen Motorsport Ørje
235 Mathis Buer BUER NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Raggen Racing
236 Kolbjørn  Berg NMK Hønefoss Ford  Escort Team Nitro
237 Sondre H  Syversen NMK Aremark Volvo  245
238 Alexander Kaspersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Ford  
BC - Junior debutant
400 Marius Solhøi NMK Aremark Peugeot  205 gti
401 Fredrik  Nevland paulsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Vectra
402 Silje  Lervik NMK Aremark Honda  Civic
403 Veronica  Johansen NMK Aremark Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
404 Martin Metin NMK Aremark Volvo  Team dekkslitern
BC - Junior trening
550 Jonas Aa Hagen NMK Aremark Opel  Team-nitro
551 Simen  Flyum NMK Verdal/Levanger Toyota  
552 Marcus Christoffer Davidsen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona B
553 Mia eugenie Ottesen NMK Aremark Saab  
554 Kjell magnus Hansen NMK Aremark Volvo  Dolly
555 Celine Paulsen Borgås Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf
556 Tor Adrian  Werket NMK Aremark Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
557 Emil  Sand NMK Aremark Volvo  Team Dekksliter'n
558 Michal Berg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Polo
BC - Senior
1 Joachim Grønvold NMK Sande Opel  
2 Rune  Grønvold NMK Sande Opel  
3 Knut Arne  Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
4 Tim ivan  Bernhardsen NMK Sande Cadillac  Deville
5 Ronny Engan NMK Aremark Renault  
6 Martin André Pedersen NMK Aremark Volvo  Toførr
7 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
8 Ole Martinsen NMK Drammen Ford  Team Rosa
9 Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Svendby Motorsport
10 Sindre Silva NMK Aremark Annet  Kasp Motorsport
11 Kim Opheim NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  740 vaffeljern
12 Vegard  Davidsen NMK Aremark Citroen  Xsara
13 Lasse  Bruu NMK Aremark Volvo  Lang kaos
14 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Annet  Grønlund Motorsport
15 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  244
16 Robert  Grønlund NMK Konsmo Honda  Civic Grønlund Motorsport
17 Dan Patrick  Andersen NMK Aremark Annet  Kasp motorsport
18 Petter Tasigtil NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Skrokk
19 Henrik Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  WP Motorsport
20 Vegard Narvestad Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
21 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
22 Tommy Fog NMK Aremark Volvo  Skroten F/S Racing
23 Tom Burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Astra
24 Stian Møller Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  240
25 ChristofferG Torgersen NMK Sande Honda  GT RACING
26 Sander Sørlie NMK Aremark Peugeot  Noe på firehjul.
27 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aremark Volvo  245 2.5l evo F/S Racing
28 Raymond  Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
29 Kjell Erland Hoveng NMK Drammen Team Rosa  Golf
30 Jonas Paulsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
31 Ola Mariåsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  Svære kumløkk
33 Sebastian  Sørlie øberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
34 Ole  Vammeli NMK Trøgstad Annet  
35 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  
36 Patrick Gystad NMK Gardermoen Annet  EV motor
37 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Kanskje?
38 Mads  Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Mercury  
39 Kjetil Davidsen NMK Aremark Peugeot  
40 Jørn Tore Aspelien NMK Gjøvik Citroen  
41 Christer  Olsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
42 Karsten  Erichsen NMK Aremark Opel  Kasp motorsport
43 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  240
45 Kim Lien Froland Motorsport Volvo  Det som er igjen
46 Lasse Turk Hansen NMK Drammen Volvo  240
47 Joakim Paulsen NMK Aremark Ukjent  
48 Martin  Joakimsen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  740
49 Arne Nilsen NMK Hamar Annet  
50 Marius Johansen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
51 Andreas Nilsen NMK Aremark Volvo  
54 Bjørn Sandberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  240
55 Ola Bræck Larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Fin 2serie
56 Håkon Tyriberget NMK Hamar BMW  E46
57 Joachim Johansen NMK Sandnes og Jæren BMW  Johansen Racing
58 Mathias  Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Lada  Jetfly
59 Henryk-Andreas Kihle NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen Motorsport Ørje
60 Einar Simonsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold BMW  TDS
61 Jørn Opseth NMK Sande Toyota  
62 Krister G. Antonsen NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Golf
63 Kim Robert  Nygaard NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen Motorsport Ørje
64 Andreas Madsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak Dekksliter’n
65 Nils-Henrik  Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  240
66 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Zoomzoom  
68 Kristoffer Aspelien NMK Gjøvik Opel  
69 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245
70 Thea  Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  TeamRosa
71 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  240 Kumløkk Racing
72 Kim Andre Kaspersen NMK Aurskog - Høland Ford  
BC - Senior debutant
500 Monika  Johnsen NMK Verdal/Levanger Toyota  
501 Magnus Ervum KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  940
BC - Damer
300 Anne-beth Storø NMK Sande Opel  
301 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  Team Rosa
302 Linn kristin Bernhardsen NMK Sande Mazda  
303 Susanne Møller  Lund NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
305 Karianne Mehren NMK Drammen Team Rosa  Polf
307 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
309 Robin Celine Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
310 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Mazda  
311 Juni Mostue NMK Hamar Nissan  Primera
312 Julie  Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Mazda  Teamnitro
313 Ellen Ødegård KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
314 Emmely  Nordby NMK Follo Opel  
BC - Veteran
600 Anne-Beth Storø NMK Sande Opel  
601 Roland Baarman NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra M.Amundsen motorsport
602 John Salberg NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  SOS Racing
603 Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
604 Oddbjørn Trømborg NMK Aremark Opel  
605 Robert Grønlund NMK Konsmo Honda  Civic
606 Morten Antonsen NMK Aremark Ford  Team Dekksliter'n
608 Martin Hoel NMK Trøgstad Volvo  " Potta Racing "
609 Rune Grønvold NMK Sande Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
610 Ole Hoel NMK Trøgstad Volvo  740. Orginal
611 Jan Erik  Sevaldholet NMK Hønefoss Volvo  242
Supercars Nasjonal 2 WD over og under 2,4 l
800 Thomas Grønlund Østfold Motorsport Ford  Puma
801 Marcus Silfors Mk team westom BMW  325 e36
802 Bjørn Kåre  Andersen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  PV
804 Stian Nordstad KNA Midt-Norge Volvo  343EVO8
805 Thomas  Paulsen NMK Aremark Ford  Escort BDG
806 Lasse Turk Hansen NMK Drammen Volvo  240
807 Rune Ellefsen NMK Drammen Volvo  
808 Tim Morgan  Bernhardsen NMK Sande Volvo  240
809 Freddy Haugen NMK Aremark Volvo  240
810 Torjus Svenneby NMK Trøgstad Honda  Civic
811 Eddie  Tuominen NMK Aremark Volvo  S40
812 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Ford  Wessel Motorsport
813 Runar Jensen NMK Aremark Ford  Focus
814 Tobias g Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
815 Erik Svartås KNA Varna Citroen  DS3
816 Jonas  Dalseth Jacobsen NMK Hålogaland Volkswagen Even KILLER  
Rallycross historisk
700 Jan  Lervik NMK Aremark Volkswagen  1303 S
NRC
900 Marius Midtmoen Østfold Motorsport Peugeot  206
901 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen Motorsport Ørje