Deltakere Sommerløpet 

Tidsrom: 05.07.2019 - 07.07.2019. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

2. Runde i Bø-cup'n

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
101 Petter Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Annet  Team halvfart motorsport
102 Kevin Settendal Johnsen NMK Bø Nissan  Familievogn
103 Aleksander Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  245 Team Turbotryne
104 Odd-Sverre Linnerud NMK Notodden Volvo  850
106 Joakim Sture Pettersen NMK Grenland Volvo  360
107 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Opel  
108 Marius Tjåland NMK Egersund Volvo  240 Tjåland Racing
109 Marte  HAGEN NMK Larvik Ford  Escort
110 Anna Hagen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Golf
111 Inger Marie Halvorsen NMK Bø Volvo  240 Halvorsen Motorsport
112 Ellen Marie Helleberg Drøbak NMK Notodden Volkswagen  Golf kermit Drøbak Racing
113 Kjetil listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  Heddal racing
BC - Junior trening
181 Jonas Nygård-martinsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Vectra TEAM NITTO
182 Christer Bringsværd NMK Bø Volvo  Bringsværd Motorsport
183 Andreas Tanggård NMK Larvik Opel  Corsa SWING
184 Martin Hauge KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort TwinCam
BC - Senior
1 Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Annet  Noe fra All In Motorsport
2 Tord Johannessen NMK Bø Rullator  
3 Anders Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
4 Hans Ivar  Høibø NMK Bø Volvo  
5 Jonny jyhne Kvelland NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Golf
6 Hans Martin  Nybråten NMK Grenland Team bakglatt  
7 Bjørn-Erik  Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Davidsen
8 Marius Pettersen NMK Kongsberg Team Halvfart Motorsport  
9 Lars mikael Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  
10 Hans Arthur  Kåsastul NMK Bø Volvo  Kåsastul Motorsport
12 Tommy Gulliksen NMK Grenland Opel  Team bakglatt
13 Stig arild Fingarsen NMK Kongsberg Sikkert no gromt  Team HalvFart Motorsport
14 Stein Inge Moen NMK Grenland Toyota  Yaris
15 Henning Pettersen NMK Grenland Peugeot  
16 Roger Nordheim Froland Motorsport Volvo  Nordheim motorsport
17 Marius Granåsen Froland Motorsport Volvo  Volvo 940 Granåsen racing
19 Ørjan Hauge KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
20 Jan olav Kåsastul NMK Bø Volvo  745 kåsastul motorsport
21 Ståle  Korsvik KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E30 Lindstølen Motorsport
22 Lasse Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Focus
24 Ørjan  Ottesen Froland Motorsport Citroen  
25 Raymond Astrup Froland Motorsport Volvo  Astrup Motorsport
26 Vegard  Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Nissan  Lia Racing
27 Roger  Johnsen NMK Bø Opel  
28 Kristoffer  Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Volbim
29 Karl martin Karlsen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Team Tomta
30 Dag Otto Wroldsen KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  Passelat
31 Terje Andersen NMK Bø Saab  
32 Aleksander Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
33 Nils torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  Astra
34 Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Svendby Motorsport
35 Ole Bjørnar Kåsastul NMK Bø Opel  Sopelbil
36 Svein Atle Berge KNA Aust-Agder Opel  Corsa
37 Anders Ubostad NMK Konsmo Volvo  Team-green
39 Karl inge  Storli NMK Bø Lamborghini  Heddal racing
40 Jan-Sverre Solheim NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Torden Racing Team
41 Kent Eikeland Froland Motorsport Volkswagen  
42 Christian Jensen NMK Bø BMW  Team Tennplugg
43 Kjetil Jørgensen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
44 Martin  Mikkelsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  
45 Morten Brenna KNA Kongsberg Annet  Nsu Galskapmotorsport. Com
46 Erik Friisø jensen Froland Motorsport Volvo  
47 Jan-Tore Moland NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Team nitro
48 Thomas  Larsen NMK Grenland Volvo  940
49 Dag Erik  Forberg NMK Bø Volvo  2førr
50 Sigbjørn  Haugland NMK Bø Annet  Team Tennplugg
51 Bjørn rune Vatne Froland Motorsport Opel  
52 Knut Gunnar Pedersen Froland Motorsport Opel  
53 Åge  Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
54 Simen Alexander Woje Jensen NMK Bø Volvo  245
55 Trond Rødengen NMK Sande Rødengen Motorsport  Rullator
56 Anders Ivarsen KNA Eiker Volvo  
57 Ingard Vihovde NMK Notodden Chrysler  
58 Kjell Gunnar Staakkan NMK Grenland Kubikk vs Sugg  
BC - Damer
201 Iselin Staakkan NMK Grenland Annet  
202 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Opel  Crazy Racing
203 Camilla Innleggen NMK Bø Volkswagen  Golf Team Turbotryne
204 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
205 Anita Smeland NMK Kongsberg Nissan  Primera
207 Karin Linnerud NMK Notodden Volkswagen  Golf
208 Nina Maria  Koblinger KNA Kongsberg Volvo  Galskapmotorsport.com
209 Henriette Davidsen NMK Sandefjord Opel  
210 Heidi Steine NMK Vikedal Annet  
211 Lorena Karlsen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Team Tomta
213 Ida Landerud NMK Kongsberg Volvo  Team Tomta
214 Nina  Moen NMK Grenland Toyota  Celica
215 Sara Rugtvedt NMK Grenland Annet  Team bakglatt
216 Hege Nyhaven KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
217 Odfrid  Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
218 Malene Haugland NMK Bø Ford  Cougar Team Tennplugg
Crosskart Mini
401 Daniel Hindborg Eidal KNA Eiker Norkart B/S  Mini
Crosskart 250ccm
461 Hannah Eide NMK Grenland Annet  C-pro
462 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR6
463 Ruben Tollefsrud KNA Eiker kart  
Crosskart 650ccm
481 Ove michal Eide NMK Bø Annet  Ic-R4c
482 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal ICr4