Deltakere RALLYCROSS NM 

Tidsrom: 30.05.2019 - 23.06.2019. Arrangør: NMK Fluberg. Løpsform: .

Norgesmesterskapet i rallycross

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Rallycross Junior Cup
2 Trond Simen Larsen NMK Konsmo Honda  Civic
4 Mats W. Marthinsen NMK Larvik Honda  Civic
7 Sander Næss NMK Orkla Toyota  Levin
12 Marius Myhrer Svendsen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Marius Myhrer Svendsen Motorsport
14 Mathilde Hanserud NMK Gardermoen Honda  Civic
16 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad Honda  Civic
18 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Honda  
21 Kristine Udnæseth KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Corsa
22 Markus Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Corsa S1600
23 Kristoffer Kalfoss KNA Solør Motorsport Honda  Civic
24 Martin Stenberg NMK Hadeland Honda  Civic
25 Roar Presthus NMK Orkla Peugeot  206
28 Sindre Haug NMK Drammen Volkswagen  Golf MK.1
29 Eirik H.Berget NMK Gol Ford  Fiesta
80 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Peugeot  206
966 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Honda  Civic
Supernasjonal t.o.m. 1600 cm³
103 Robin Andresen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Corsa C
104 Per Magne Svardal NMK Konsmo Peugeot  206
106 Svein G. Nielsen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Renault  Clio
108 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Citroen  C2
110 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Peugeot  206
111 Kristiane Vaal Engh NMK Krabyskogen Opel  Corsa
112 Anders Hansen KNA Varna Volkswagen  Polo
115 Asgeir Taraldsen NMK Melhus Renault  Clio
118 Sindre Biksrud NMK Gol Citroen  Saxo
123 Roger Karlsen NMK Drammen Skoda  Fabia
160 Marius Solberg Hansen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Citroen  DS3
164 Jonas B. Kløvstad KNA Oppland Citroen  Saxo
166 Ada Marie  Hvaal NMK Larvik Opel  Corsa
180 Kristine Salte NMK Egersund Opel  Corsa Rosland Racing Team
188 Erik Christian Flaten NMK Drammen Volkswagen  Polo
199 Espen Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Peugeot  208
Supernasjonal t.o.m. 2000 cm³
201 Sivert Svardal NMK Konsmo Mazda  RX8
202 Daniel Holten NMK Vikedal Ford  Fiesta
205 Sigurd Erik Egeland NMK Kvinesdal Mazda  R7
208 Fredrik Magnussen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Fiesta
209 Sebastian Høidalen NMK Grenland Skoda  Fabia
210 Mathias Kveven Hamre NMK Grenland Ford  Escort
211 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Mazda  RX8
212 Steffen Restad NMK Melhus Ford  Fiesta
214 Lina Marie Holt NMK Larvik Peugeot  206
215 Per Magne Røyrås NMK Kvinesdal Mazda  Rx 8
216 Hans anders Brænden NMK Gardermoen Ford  Puma
218 Fredrik Kviserud NMK Trøgstad Ford  Puma
222 Aleksander Haugli NMK Valdres Opel  Kadett
233 Anders Bråten NMK Hønefoss Ford  Fiesta
285 Alexander Lie NMK Grenland Mazda  RX8
288 Bjørn Olav Jøranli NMK Fluberg Suzuki  Swift Dokka Bilco
Supernasjonal t.o.m. 2400 cm³
302 Jørgen Syversen NMK Aremark Ford  
304 Kenneth Hansen KNA Varna Volvo  S40
305 Thomas Hårberg NMK Verdal/Levanger Volvo  S40
307 John Magnus Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Ford  Fiesta
309 Tom atle Sigfridstad KNA Solør Motorsport BMW  E30
310 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark BMW  E30
311 Markus Grønningsæter NMK Rana Hyundai  Accent
312 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Ford  Escort
313 Øyvind Finstad NMK Drammen Subaru  Impresa
314 Espen Borge NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW  M3
315 Frode Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Wankel
317 Henning Gran NMK Gardermoen Hyundai  Accent
319 Thomas Haagensen NMK Konsmo BMW  
320 Jesper Mourad NMK Trøgstad Volvo S40  
323 Monica Enerberg krabyskogen motorsport Volvo  
327 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
329 Andreas Aarhaug NMK Støren Volvo  S40
330 Kjetil  Deinboll NMK Kongsberg BMW  E30
332 Espen Lappen NMK Fluberg Volvo  
335 Kim Roar Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Astra
339 Gaute Høiseth NMK Melhus Volvo  
340 kent vigdal NMK Melhus BMW  E30evo
343 Stian Nordstad KNA Midt-Norge Volvo  343
365 Gustav  Holter-Hovind NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen  Polo
386 Joakim Vestli KNA Oppland BMW  M3
388 Thomas Nesvang Krabyskogen Motorsport BMW  E30
398 Tom Vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Opel  Corsa
Supernasjonal over 2400 cm³
402 Hans-Jørand Østreng NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
403 Kim Åvar Meland NMK Konsmo BMW  E30 M3
404 Rune Engesvoll NMK Gardermoen Lexus  IS200
408 Thomas Tørnby NMK Trøgstad Toyota  Corolla
412 Øyvind Johansen Myhren krabyskogen motorsport BMW  1M
413 Håkon Ask NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Focus
415 Robin Slåttekjær NMK Grenland BMW  M3
416 Markus Johannesen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  S40
417 Bjørn-Terje Heggeli NMK Alta Ford  
420 Tom Nyhuus NMK Hadeland Volvo  S40
422 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Suzuki  Baleno
424 Fredrik Ågedal NMK Konsmo BMW  M3
429 Petter Paulsen Krabyskogen Motorsport BMW  1M
433 Robin Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  S40
Shortcar Extreme
1 Lars Nordli NMK Modum og Sigdal Suzuki  GSX-R 1000
37 Thor Gunnar Hagen NMK Modum og Sigdal Shortcar  Extreme Yamaha
56 Eivind  Brynildsen NMK Gardermoen BMW  Shortcar BMW
64 Svein Hellegaard NMK Aurskog - Høland Schortcar  
70 Peder Økseter NMK Solør shortcar BMW  
77 Jan kåre Nesset NMK Gaula Motorsport yamaha  R1
79 Gudbrand Løken NMK Gardermoen Suzuki  GSXR 1000
82 Steinar Klev NMK Kongsberg Shortcar  Extreme
83 Frode Ludvigsen NMK Gardermoen Shortcar Extrem  Yamaha R1
92 Inge Wenn NMK Orkla Shortcar Suzuki GSXR  Suzuki GSXR
96 Mats Ørstad NMK Oppdal Honda  Shortcar
99 Vidar  Haugen NMK Hadeland shortcar extreme  Shortcar
Shortcar Bandit
113 Stian  Fjukstad NMK Kongsberg Honda  Shortcar Bandit
124 Petter Waskaas NMK Grenland Shortcar  Bandit
150 Stian Frydenlund NMK Drammen Shortcar  Bandit
151 Christoffer Amundsen NMK Drammen Shortcar Bandit  Shortcar
170 Christian Haugom NMK Solør Shortcar  Bandit
195 Joakim  Ågedal NMK Konsmo Bandit  Bandit