Deltakere DAMELANDSFINALEN 2019! 

Tidsrom: 28.05.2019. Arrangør: NMK Valdres. Løpsform: .

Damelandsfinalen på Sundvold Motorbane

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Damer
1 Karoline Bergum NMK Valdres Opel  
2 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Opel  
3 Ingrid Elise  Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  
4 Karina Nordbyhagen NMK Valdres Ford  
5 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
6 Camilla Tollefsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
9 Heidi Husaker NMK Valdres Opel  
10 Åshild Onstad NMK Valdres Volkswagen  
11 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  Team Rosa
12 Sigrid  Lauvhaug NMK Valdres Opel  
13 Hanne Jobine Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Annet  
14 Nina Maria  Koblinger KNA Kongsberg Volvo  Galskapmotorsport.com
17 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Opel  Crazy Racing
18 Mina  Sabir Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  Escort S&D motorsport
19 Mari Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
20 Malin Abelsen Wigdahl NMK Melhus Nissan  Almera
21 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
22 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
23 Juni Mostue NMK Hamar Audi  A6
24 May Iren Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
26 Stine Nerli NMK Fluberg Ford  
27 Julie  Taje Asker og Bærum Motorsport Annet  
30 Karin Linnerud NMK Notodden Golf Linnerud Racing Team  
31 Camilla Innleggen NMK Bø Volkswagen  Golf Team Turbotryne
32 Heidi Steine NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
33 Susanne Øygarden NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
35 Sissel Olsen NMK Bergen Ford pumpa FOG  
38 Monica Weltzin Pedersen NMK Gardermoen Ford  Sierra
39 Lena Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Vectra
40 Marlene Sundet NMK Larvik Opel  
41 Kari Møllerplass NMK Gol Opel  
42 Ingvil Haadem Brekke NMK Valdres Peugeot  
43 Mariann  Øen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
45 Anne  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Boble
46 Marte Marthinsen NMK Larvik Peugeot  
47 Eirin  Holmen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
48 Hege Nyhaven KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  
49 Birgit Skotterud NMK Hamar Opel  Team Lena
50 Emmely  Nordby NMK Follo Opel  
51 Evy Halvorsen NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  Sus og dus
52 Helena Abrahamsen NMK Larvik Opel  Astra
53 Mina Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Noe rart
55 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
56 Camilla Nordgård NMK Trysil Saab  
57 Sigrid Ransedokken NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
58 Mari Haugo NMK Gol Opel  
59 Silje Solbakken NMK Gol Opel  Astra
60 Siv Margrete Skollerud NMK Hønefoss BMW  
61 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Annet  
62 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
63 Aina Haugstad NMK Gol Toyota  Starlet
64 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Opel  Wessel Motorsport
65 Linn Kristin Bernhardsen NMK Sande Mazda  
66 Lena Marie  Nerli NMK Midt - Troms Opel  Team Lena
67 Lena Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
68 Veronica  Liom NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
70 Marthe Skjæret Nilsen NMK Hamar Annet  
71 Kine Lund NMK Gardermoen Opel  
72 Silje Kristin Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal Annet  
73 Silje Øyen NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
74 Katrine Olsen NMK Hålogaland Opel  
75 Thea Emilie Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres BMW  318
76 Anne Steen NMK Melhus Volkswagen  
77 Oda Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
78 Malin Berntsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  
79 Liv Marit  Lien NMK Gol Volvo  
80 Iselin Staakkan NMK Grenland Honda  
81 Ida Larsen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
83 Lisabet Johansen NMK Hamar Citroen  
84 Mika Hætta NMK Alta Annet  
85 Ida Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
86 Camilla  Bekk NMK Gjøvik Mitsubishi  
87 Monica Mariussen Bakkom NMK Hamar Annet  
88 Isabell Bye NMK Engerdal Saab  
89 Kate Jevne NMK Rendalen Opel  He-Bi