Deltakere Kvalifiseringsløp 6.7.19 

Tidsrom: 28.05.2019. Arrangør: NMK Valdres. Løpsform: .

Kvalifiseringsløp junior, 6 reservekvall senior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Sebastian Løken NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
101 Kasper Haug NMK Hønefoss Volvo  245
102 Shelby Henriksen NMK Fluberg Opel  Astri Team Henrix1
104 Kaisa Hansen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
105 Trond Ørjan Sortebråten NMK Gol Annet  
106 Patrik Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Honda  Sørlie Motorsport
107 Emil Kjelgård NMK Gardermoen Audi  80
108 Thea Pettersen NMK Hamar Nissan  
109 Hedda Hosås NMK Bergen Opel  
110 Morten bakken Borge NMK Bergen Volvo  Osterøy rasarlag
111 Emilia Lokreim Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
112 Benjamin Pettersen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
113 Bernt Haugen Gilberg NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo Team Autovern  
114 Hein Høljeneset NMK Trysil Volkswagen Trysil Racing  
115 Tobias Hilmen-Sørbråten NMK Valdres Opel  
116 Emma Haug NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
117 Eirik H.Berget NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
118 Even Dalbø NMK Valdres Volvo  240
119 Jonas  Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
120 Emil Sivesind NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
121 Jonas  Spangen NMK Hamar Annet  
BC - Junior debutant
700 Emma Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
BC - Junior trening
200 Arine Nymoen NMK Hønefoss BMW  
BC - Senior
1 Steffen  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo  
3 Sivert Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW Boble  
4 Nils anders nordbyhagen Nils anders nordbyhagen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Golf
5 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Aston Martin  NerliMotorsport
6 Odd Magne  Ødegård NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Daihatsu  NerliMotorsport
7 PREBEN LOMUNDAL NMK Gjøvik Saab  
8 Bjørnar Livgård NMK Gol BMW  
9 Ronny Wassengen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen Boble  
10 Stian Modalen NMK Gol Opel  RS Motorsport
11 Morten Nerli NMK Fluberg Jaguar  
12 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort mk2
14 Tor einar Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  Gt
15 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Fisker  
16 Trond Vidar Solhaug NMK Valdres Volvo  240
17 Lars  Søberg NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Boble
18 Robert Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  
19 Tommy  Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
20 Vegard Helgesen NMK Hønefoss Audi  90
21 Morten Alvstad NMK Hamar Annet  
22 Tor ole Grythe NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Sus og dus
23 Patrick Gystad NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Polo
24 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
25 Anders  Solberg NMK Hamar Opel  Tangen’s
26 Kenneth Lomundal NMK Fluberg Volvo  
27 Martin  Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen motorsport
28 Joakim Brattrud NMK Fluberg Ford  
29 Lena Marie Nerli NMK Midt - Troms Opel  Team Lena
30 Birgit Skotterud NMK Hamar Annet  Familievogn Team Lena
31 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Annet  
32 Jahn-Aleksander Sannerhaugen NMK Modum og Sigdal Saab  RO-JS Motor
33 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Peugeot  
34 Jan Arve  Bekkelund NMK Trysil Opel  
35 Roy Veseth NMK Gjøvik Volvo  240
36 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Opel  
38 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
39 Karoline  Bergum NMK Valdres Opel  
40 Marius Sannerhaugen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  
42 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Toyota  M. Amundsen motorsport
43 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Annet  
44 Daniel Røsrud NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240
45 Jan Roger  Rønning NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  S40
46 Marius Havre NMK Bergen Opel  Arna Motorsport
47 Rune Sørbråten NMK Valdres Opel  
48 Halvor Nystuen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf
49 Dan Robert Antonsen NMK Elverum Ford  
50 Kim Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo  He-Bi
51 Endre Bøen NMK Valdres Ford  
52 Daneil Nordby NMK Hamar Opel  
53 Hans Marius  Nielsen NMK Hamar Annet  
BC - Damer
300 Karoline Bergum NMK Valdres Opel  
301 Heidi Husaker NMK Valdres Opel  
302 Sigrid  Lauvhaug NMK Valdres Opel  
303 Åshild Onstad NMK Valdres Volkswagen  
304 Stine Nerli NMK Fluberg Ford  
305 Ingrid Elise Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  
306 Anne Monika Elnæs NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Olabil racingteam
307 Camilla Tollefsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  
308 May Iren Natten  Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  
309 Marie Hansen NMK Fluberg Opel  
310 Eirin Holmen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
311 Lena Marie Nerli NMK Midt - Troms Opel  Team Lena
312 Birgit Skotterud NMK Hamar Annet  Familievogn Team Lena
313 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Annet  
314 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Opel  
315 Ida Larsen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
316 Camilla Nordgård NMK Trysil Saab  
317 Anne  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
BC - Damer debutant
800 Ingvil Haadem Brekke Brekke NMK Valdres Peugeot