Deltakere RALLYCROSS NM 

Tidsrom: 30.05.2019 - 23.06.2019. Arrangør: NMK Fluberg. Løpsform: .

Norgesmesterskapet i rallycross

Startnr. Navn Klubb Bilmerke

Rallycross Junior Cup

80 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Peugeot 206
2 Trond Simen Larsen NMK Konsmo Honda Civic
7 Sander Næss NMK Orkla Toyota Levin
21 Kristine Udnæseth KNA Solør Motorsport Opel Corsa
18 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Honda 
4 Mats W. Marthinsen NMK Larvik Honda Civic
14 Mathilde Hanserud NMK Gardermoen Honda Civic
24 Martin Stenberg NMK Hadeland Honda Civic
23 Kristoffer Kalfoss KNA Solør Motorsport Honda Civic
28 Sindre Haug NMK Drammen Volkswagen Golf MK.1
12 Marius Myhrer Svendsen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen Marius Myhrer Svendsen Motorsport
22 Markus Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel Corsa S1600
25 Roar Presthus NMK Orkla Peugeot 206
29 Eirik H.Berget NMK Gol Ford Fiesta
966 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Honda Civic
16 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad Honda Civic

Supernasjonal t.o.m. 1600 cm³

123 Roger Karlsen NMK Drammen Skoda Fabia
103 Robin Andresen NMK Trøgstad Opel Corsa C
104 Per Magne Svardal NMK Konsmo Peugeot 206
106 Svein G. Nielsen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Renault Clio
115 Asgeir Taraldsen NMK Melhus Renault Clio
108 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Citroen C2
110 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Peugeot 206
118 Sindre Biksrud NMK Gol Citroen Saxo
160 Marius Solberg Hansen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Citroen DS3
111 Kristiane Vaal Engh NMK Krabyskogen Opel Corsa
112 Anders Hansen KNA Varna Volkswagen Polo
164 Jonas B. Kløvstad KNA Oppland Citroen Saxo
188 Erik Christian Flaten NMK Drammen Volkswagen Polo
166 Ada Marie  Hvaal NMK Larvik Opel Corsa
180 Kristine Salte NMK Egersund Opel Corsa Rosland Racing Team
199 Espen Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Peugeot 208

Supernasjonal t.o.m. 2000 cm³

211 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Mazda RX8
205 Sigurd Erik Egeland NMK Kvinesdal Mazda R7
212 Steffen Restad NMK Melhus Ford Fiesta
218 Fredrik Kviserud NMK Trøgstad Ford Puma
214 Lina Marie Holt NMK Larvik Peugeot 206
285 Alexander Lie NMK Grenland Mazda RX8
210 Mathias Kveven Hamre NMK Grenland Ford Escort
222 Aleksander Haugli NMK Valdres Opel Kadett
209 Sebastian Høidalen NMK Grenland Skoda Fabia
202 Daniel Holten NMK Vikedal Ford Fiesta
233 Anders Bråten NMK Hønefoss Ford Fiesta
216 Hans anders Brænden NMK Gardermoen Ford Puma
288 Bjørn Olav Jøranli NMK Fluberg Suzuki Swift Dokka Bilco
215 Per Magne Røyrås NMK Kvinesdal Mazda Rx 8
201 Sivert Svardal NMK Konsmo Mazda RX8
208 Fredrik Magnussen NMK Hønefoss Ford Fiesta

Supernasjonal t.o.m. 2400 cm³

332 Espen Lappen NMK Fluberg Volvo 
339 Gaute Høiseth NMK Melhus Volvo 
327 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford Escort
398 Tom Vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Opel Corsa
312 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Ford Escort
329 Andreas Aarhaug NMK Støren Volvo S40
343 Stian Nordstad KNA Midt-Norge Volvo 343
304 Kenneth Hansen KNA Varna Volvo S40
317 Henning Gran NMK Gardermoen Hyundai Accent
307 John Magnus Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Ford Fiesta
314 Espen Borge NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW M3
310 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark BMW E30
313 Øyvind Finstad NMK Drammen Subaru Impresa
305 Thomas Hårberg NMK Verdal/Levanger Volvo S40
323 Monica Enerberg krabyskogen motorsport Volvo 
302 Jørgen Syversen NMK Aremark Ford 
315 Frode Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen Wankel
311 Markus Grønningsæter NMK Rana Hyundai Accent
335 Kim Roar Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel Astra
330 Kjetil  Deinboll NMK Kongsberg BMW E30
386 Joakim Vestli KNA Oppland BMW M3
388 Thomas Nesvang Krabyskogen Motorsport BMW E30
320 Jesper Mourad NMK Trøgstad
340 kent vigdal NMK Melhus BMW E30evo
309 Tom atle Sigfridstad KNA Solør Motorsport BMW E30
365 Gustav  Holter-Hovind NMK Aurskog - Høland Volkswagen Polo
319 Thomas Haagensen NMK Konsmo BMW 

Supernasjonal over 2400 cm³

412 Øyvind Johansen Myhren krabyskogen motorsport BMW 1M
416 Markus Johannesen NMK Trøgstad Volvo S40
433 Robin Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo S40
408 Thomas Tørnby NMK Trøgstad Toyota Corolla
404 Rune Engesvoll NMK Gardermoen Lexus IS200
424 Fredrik Ågedal NMK Konsmo BMW M3
402 Hans-Jørand Østreng NMK Trøgstad BMW E30
422 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Suzuki Baleno
415 Robin Slåttekjær NMK Grenland BMW M3
417 Bjørn-Terje Heggeli NMK Alta Ford 
413 Håkon Ask NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford Focus
420 Tom Nyhuus NMK Hadeland Volvo S40
429 Petter Paulsen Krabyskogen Motorsport BMW 1M
403 Kim Åvar Meland NMK Konsmo BMW E30 M3

Shortcar Extreme

1 Lars Nordli NMK Modum og Sigdal Suzuki GSX-R 1000
79 Gudbrand Løken NMK Gardermoen Suzuki GSXR 1000
70 Peder Økseter NMK Solør
82 Steinar Klev NMK Kongsberg - Extreme
56 Eivind  Brynildsen NMK Gardermoen BMW Shortcar BMW
96 Mats Ørstad NMK Oppdal Honda Shortcar
83 Frode Ludvigsen NMK Gardermoen - Yamaha R1
92 Inge Wenn NMK Orkla - Suzuki GSXR
77 Jan kåre Nesset NMK Gaula Motorsport - R1
37 Thor Gunnar Hagen NMK Modum og Sigdal - Extreme Yamaha
64 Svein Hellegaard NMK Aurskog - Høland
99 Vidar  Haugen NMK Hadeland - Shortcar

Shortcar Bandit

150 Stian Frydenlund NMK Drammen - Bandit
124 Petter Waskaas NMK Grenland - Bandit
170 Christian Haugom NMK Solør - Bandit
113 Stian  Fjukstad NMK Kongsberg Honda Shortcar Bandit
151 Christoffer Amundsen NMK Drammen - Shortcar
195 Joakim  Ågedal NMK Konsmo - Bandit