Deltakere Goldagsløpet 2018 

Tidsrom: 13.07.2018 - 15.07.2018. Arrangør: NMK Gol. Løpsform: .

Alle NMK Gol fører MÅ stille med 1 funksjonær, skal være klar ved påmelding!

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
301 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Opel  Kadett
302 Simen Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
303 Sondre Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Kjoreskole motorsport
304 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
305 Roar  Gilen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
306 Marius Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Egg Team Klunder og Heft
307 Marius Nettum NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Volvo 740 team Klunder og heft
308 Robert  Bunes NMK Gardermoen Volvo 240 Team Laban  
309 Thomas Egeli NMK Konsmo BMW  E30
310 Sindre  Løland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
311 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Steinsholt
313 Emil Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
314 Oda Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
315 Ida Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
316 André Nilssen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
317 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
318 Ingrid Hodne NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
319 Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Calibra TEAM NITRO
320 Håvard Ø Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
321 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  
322 Mari Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
323 Kolbjørn  Berg NMK Hønefoss Toyota  Starlet Team Nitro
324 Aleksander  Brathaug NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  
325 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Opel  
326 Nora  Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
327 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Ford  
328 Lasse Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
329 Sebastian Løken NMK Gjøvik Volvo  240
330 Tor Martin Rustad Fingarsen NMK Hønefoss Annet  
331 Emil André  Bech NMK Gardermoen Opel  Vectra V12
332 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
333 Joachim Grønvold NMK Sande Honda  Grønvold motorsport
334 Bjørn Remi  Bunes NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
335 Mats Wilhelm Marthinsen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Golf
336 Bernt Haugen Gilberg NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
337 Marius Orebråten Andersen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Over the top
338 Emil Sivesind NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
339 Hanne Jobine Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Opel «Astrix» Eriksen Motorsport  
340 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
341 Helene Kristiansen NMK Hamar Opel  Corsa
342 Marie  Hansen NMK Fluberg Opel  Kaddet
343 Ole-Einar Langehaugen NMK Gol Volvo  
345 Iris Natten Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  
346 Alf Olav Askland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Peugeot  
347 Håkon Gaptjern NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
348 Ole Christian  Eriksen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Team Tandberg
349 Kristoffer Antonsen NMK Bergen BMW  E36 FOG
350 Peder Braaten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Volvo 240
351 Eirik H.Berget NMK Gol Volkswagen  
352 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Annet  
353 Jan Robin Johansen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240
354 Cecilie Eilertsen  Olsen NMK Trysil Annet  Trysil racing
355 Sindre Silva NMK Aremark Toyota  KASP Motorsport
356 Vilma Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
BC - Senior
1 Anders Golberg Brenno NMK Gol Volvo  Ola Gudim Motorsport
2 Gøran  Skarten NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
3 Ole Martin Monsen NMK Hønefoss Toyota  Hen Tuning
4 Preben  Lomundal NMK Fluberg Volvo  
5 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  Corsa
6 Markus Solberg NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
7 Per Kristian  Rustad NMK Rena Volkswagen  Boble
8 Magnus  Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Boble
9 Henning  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
10 Morten Alvstad NMK Hamar Annet  
11 Ole Kristian  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
12 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Boble
13 Simen  Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Golf «Narvestad Bilcross Team»
14 Pål Christophersen NMK Gol BMW  Ola Gudim Motorsport
15 Tøger Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  
16 Christian Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
17 Henrik  Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Overthetop
18 Espen Borge NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
19 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  Nerli motorsport
20 Niklas Snippen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  240 Olabil racingteam
21 Sindre Biksrud NMK Gol Volkswagen  
22 Joakim  Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
23 Steffen  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Kjære vene...
24 Jahn Aleksander Sannerhaugen NMK Modum og Sigdal Saab  
25 André Tronstad KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra «Øvrebø Rasarlag»
26 Terje Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Kaddet
27 Frode Henriksen NMK Fluberg Opel  Rakett
28 Magnus Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Kjoreskole motorsport
29 Daniel  Laudal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble "Sørlandsbanden"
30 Ola Rustberggard NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
31 Joakim  Brattrud NMK Fluberg Opel  Ascona
32 Ole Jakob  Åsødegård NMK Fluberg BMW  
33 Kjell Olav  Tretterud NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
34 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Nissan  
35 Henrik Torp KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volkswagen  Boble
36 Dan Henrik  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Boble
37 Ole Morten Aune NMK Støren Volkswagen  Boble Bukkene Bruse Motorsport
38 Eirik Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  245
39 Vegard Gjellum NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
40 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
41 Joachim  Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Kerim motor sørlandsbanden
42 Daniel Røsrud NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240
43 Kenneth Fossmo NMK Støren Opel  
44 Øyvind Wekre NMK Melhus Opel  Corsa
45 Morten Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Astra
46 Eivind Nevland NMK Egersund Volkswagen  
47 Vetle Morken NMK Gol Opel  
48 Jørn R. Grinden NMK Elverum Saab  
49 Morten Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  Nerli motorsport
52 Ove Gilen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
53 Vegar Flågan NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
54 Kim Berg NMK Hønefoss Opel  Corsa TEAM NITRO
55 Martin Hellvik NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Boble
56 Erik Lomundal NMK Fluberg Volvo  
57 Pål Vegard Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Raketten  
58 Daniel Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
59 Lars Opland NMK Melhus Saab  900
60 Tom Erling Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
61 Tommy Eng NMK Hamar Toyota  Team Engs
62 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
63 Olav Helge Roe NMK Gol Peugeot  309 T16
64 Martin Hansen NMK Sande Volvo  GalskapMotorsport KlønaHansen
65 Gaute  Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
66 Emil Spildrejorde NMK Gol Ford  Langtak
67 Sivert  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
68 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
69 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
70 Ole-Kristian Aamodt NMK Hamar Mazda  
71 Robert  Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  
72 Henrik  Ø. Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
73 Jonas Dalseth Jacobsen NMK Hålogaland Volkswagen  E-18 Boble
74 Even  Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E-18 Boble
75 Amund  Reistad NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
76 Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E-18 Boble
77 Jan Roger  Rønning NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  S40 Ligan
78 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volkswagen  
79 Ragnar Løstegård NMK Gol Saab  
80 Rune Fossli NMK Hønefoss Saab  99 -TEAM NITRO
81 Tor Einar  Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  Laaaang
82 Odd Magne Ødegård NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Escort mk2
83 Tom Kristian Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal VW  Lienbuss boble
84 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  240
85 Eivind Foss Morken NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
86 Vegard Helgesen NMK Hønefoss Audi  100 hen tuning
87 Sigbjørn Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Østbø Motorsport
88 Kjell Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
89 Bjørnar Livgård NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
90 Jostein Martinsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
92 Vidar  Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  
93 Kenneth Madsstuen NMK Valdres Volvo  
94 Trond Wilhelm  Marthinsen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Golf
96 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
97 Kjell A  Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
98 Jan Håkon Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen boble  
99 Martin  Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
100 Mikkel F Henriksen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Siræva
101 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal Opel  Corsa Østbø Motorsport
102 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
103 Aleksander  Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Capri mk1
104 Arnt Helge Solberg NMK Støren Volkswagen  
105 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker Peugeot  
106 Arne  Storebraaten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
107 Jaran Pedersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240, Team Energi
109 Glenn  Bradal NMK Gjøvik Opel  Ascona b
110 Espen Pedersen  Kind NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Kadett
111 Geir Halvorsen NMK Larvik Volvo  Pv
112 Steffen Hauglid NMK Valdres Ford  
113 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
114 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Egg
116 Lars Antonsen NMK Hamar Volvo  FT Motorsport
117 Ola Solberg NMK Melhus Volkswagen  Boble. TS Motor
118 Mathias Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Opel  Corsa
120 Espen Småøien Nmk Gaula Volkswagen  TS Motor
121 Rune Sørbråten NMK Valdres Opel  
122 Simen Eriksen Nepstad NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
125 Knut Edvin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Corsa
126 Torbjørn  Engene NMK Gol Volkswagen  
127 Ben-Philip Gundersen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
128 Anders Fallingen NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort
129 Helge  Klæstad NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
130 Sindre Nordgren NMK Gjøvik Volvo  245 EVO
131 Glenn Robert Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Olabil racingteam & Haugen motorsport
132 Jon Ove  Syslak NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  
133 Jon-Henrik Antonsen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Vectra
134 Rune Stormyrengen NMK Fluberg Volvo  Nerli Motorsport
135 Ørjan S Hauge KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
136 Anders Ubostad NMK Konsmo Volvo  Team-green
137 Arne-Alexander Holm Østfold motorsport Volvo  
138 Morten Tovsrud NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
139 Thomas B.  Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
140 Eirik Bardalen NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  Tung
141 Bjørnar Stensrud NMK Valdres Volvo  
142 Andreas  Myhre NMK Valdres Volvo  
143 Thomas Medgård NMK Gol Opel  Kadet
144 Kennethl Lomundal NMK Fluberg Volvo  240
145 Petter Von Zernichow Olsen NMK Konsmo BMW  320i
146 Ole Johnny Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
147 Marius Sannerhaugen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Boble
148 Kurt Dullum NMK Fluberg BMW  Team Bybrua
149 Sigurd Eggen NMK Engerdal Nissan  Team Tomgang
150 Lasse Hagen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
151 Olav Inge Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
152 Jan Einar Hansen NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
153 Aleksander Bøe NMK Valdres Volvo  Volvo 242
154 Jon Groenbrekk NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
156 Alexander Hauglid NMK Valdres Daewoo  
BC - Damer
201 Rebecca Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
202 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Crazy Racing  
203 Renate Hvila NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
204 Camilla Nordgård NMK Trysil Saab  
205 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Annet  
206 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
207 Veronica Bekk NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  
208 Hege Jensvoll NMK Gol Mazda  
209 Maiken Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E-18 Boble
210 Ingrid Elise  Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  
211 Hege Turvoll Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal VW  Lienbuss boble
212 Thea Turvoll Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal VW  Lienbuss boble
213 Katrine Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf Osterøy Rasarlag
214 Åshild Onstad NMK Valdres BMW  
215 Camilla Bekk NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
216 Monica Stensæter NMK Valdres BMW  
217 Frida Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen boble  
218 Camilla Tollefsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort mk2
219 Stine Nerli NMK Fluberg Nissan  
220 Anne-Beth Storø NMK Sande Honda  
221 May Iren Natten  Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
222 Veronika Einang NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
223 Marte Marthinsen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
224 Linn Kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg tja! Team GF motorsport  
225 Karin Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Renault  
227 Mina Sabir Asker og bærum motorsport Ford  Escort S&D motorsport
228 Alida Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
230 Isabell Bye NMK Engerdal Volkswagen  Team Tomgang
231 Marika Rønningen NMK Gjøvik Volvo  Rønningen motorsport
232 Anne  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
233 Annicken Marie Bjerkland NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Burud Racing
234 Lisabet Johansen NMK Hamar Peugeot  
235 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Opel  Wessel Motorsport
236 Renate Odinsen NMK Svolvær og Omegn -  
Rallycross Supercars Nasjonal 2WD
401 Ruben Setra NMK Gol Volvo  242
402 Espen Borge NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
403 Robin T Bratten NMK Bergen Volvo  240 Arna Motorsport
405 Håvard Helland NMK Vikedal Volvo  440 frt
406 Espen Lappen NMK Fluberg Volvo  242 kl3
407 Lars  Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Porsche  911 RSR
408 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame.no
409 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
410 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
411 Terje Bredesen KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  240
412 Vegar Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Subaru  Impreza WRC
413 Frode Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Wankel
414 Anders Midthus Krabyskogen motorsport Ford  Sierra cosworth
415 Torbjørn Engene NMK Gol Volvo  340
416 Marius Nerli NMK Valdres Volvo  242
417 Thomas Paulsen NMK Aremark Ford  Escort RS 1600
418 Amund Walle NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort mk 2
419 Svein Erland Finnerud NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
420 Thomas Bjørkeng KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  Escort
421 Øyvind Granum KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volkswagen  Trucknor bobla
422 Ronny  Karlsen NMK Sande Toyota  Starlet
423 Knut Bråthe KNA Eiker Volvo  242
424 Joachim Johansen NMK Sandnes og Jæren Ford  Escort Johansen Racing
425 Geir-Ingar Mythe NMK Gol Subaru  Subaru Impresa
426 Kenneth  Kristiansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  244 Evo
427 Gaute Høiseth NMK Melhus Volvo  S40
428 Sigurd Eik  Egeland NMK Kvinesdal Ford  Escort
429 Lasse T. Hansen NMK Drammen Volvo  Turk Motorsport