Deltakere Sommerfestivalen 2018 

Tidsrom: 25.07.2018 - 28.07.2018. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  Team Rosa
201 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
202 Sindre Silva NMK Aremark Toyota  Gromt
203 Petter Tasigtil NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244
204 Ole Vammeli NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
205 Christoffer G  Torgersen NMK Sande Honda  GT Racing
206 Johnny Hansen NMK Drammen Opel  Corsa turk motorsport
207 Jørgen Nyhus NMK Sande Volkswagen  Golf 3
208 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Raggarbil
209 Joachim Grønvold NMK Sande Opel  Grønvold motorsport
210 Mads  Skjæveland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Renault  Mascott
211 Ole-Herman Ø.Ènger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  240
212 Svein ingar Karlsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Ascona a SVEINISS Motorsport
213 Sander  Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  240
214 Robin Celine Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Turk motorsport
215 Emilie Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Astra
216 Jonas Grandum Spangen NMK Elverum Maserati  
217 Snorre Hamborg NMK Trøgstad Opel  
218 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
219 Sander  Dillevik Johannessen Østfold Motorsport Toyota  
220 Markus Kristoffersen Østfold Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf II
221 Emil  Haugen NMK Aremark Opel  Corsa
222 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
223 Torjus Svenneby NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
224 Anne Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
225 Edvard Ø. Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Skropel 1  
226 Nicolay Jakobsen NMK Trøgstad Ford  
227 Thea Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  
228 Tea  Grønlund Østfold Motorsport Opel  Corsa
229 Rebekka Ludviksen NMK Hamar Opel  
230 Andreas Tjåland NMK Egersund BMW  
BC - Junior debutant
400 Adrian Wang NMK Aremark Honda  Civic
BC - Senior
1 Ronny Engan NMK Aremark Renault  Laguna 12P Racing
2 Andres Westerhof NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Risig Racing/ westerhof motorsport
4 Ole Martinsen NMK Drammen Annet  Team Rosa
5 Kjetil Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  EAM
6 Emil Antonsen NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  EAM
7 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  245 power
9 Tommy Fog NMK Aremark Volvo  F/S Racing
10 Lasse Bruu NMK Aremark Volvo  Kaos
11 Christer  Olsen NMK Trøgstad Annet  
12 Nils K Høiseth NMK Grenland Volkswagen  1500
13 Kim Alexander Wiken NMK Trøgstad Volvo  F/s racing
14 Kristoffer Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Volvo  244
15 Dan Patrick  Andersen NMK Aremark Annet  
17 René Karlstad NMK Aremark Volvo  Risig Racing Longruf
18 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Volvo  
19 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Annet  
20 Andreas Madsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak Team Dekksliter’n
21 Martin Furuseth NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245 OK-MSP
22 Ole Anders Geirholt NMK Kongsberg Ford  
23 Sander  Sørlie Øberg NMK Aremark Peugeot  Noen rart
24 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  240 Vian Motorsport
25 Tom Burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
26 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  245
27 Henrik Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Celica
28 Roar Askerød - Opel  Kadett
29 Glenn  Hagen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Team-nitro
30 Knut Arne  Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  Ras
31 Tommy  Jakobsen NMK Aremark Saab  99
32 Ola Mariåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  Himlaga
33 Tom Vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244
34 Karsten Erichsen NMK Aremark Opel  Kasp motorsport
35 Kenneth Jansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Annet  Jansen Motorsport
36 Rune Ellefsen NMK Drammen Volvo  
37 Bjørn Sandberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  240
38 Vegard Narvestad Ottesen NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
39 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Toyota  Bilcrossbil
40 Hans-Petter Emilsen Emilsen NMK Aremark BMW  E36
41 Emil Veidahl KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Team Nitro
42 Trond Anderssen NMK Aremark Saab  
43 Nils Lannem NMK Aremark Mitsubishi  
44 Runar  Jensen NMK Aremark Opel  Ascona B
45 Sebastian  Sørlie øberg NMK Aremark Hummer  
46 Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Svendby Motorsport
47 Petter Eikaas NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245gl
48 Jon-Petter  Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
49 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo 245  
50 Raymond Thunem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold AUTO UNION  Standard
51 André Hulbakk NMK Sande Volkswagen  Black buuuuuuty
52 Emil Magnussen NMK Trøgstad Ford  Racerbil
53 Jørn  Kolstad Opseth NMK Sande Volkswagen  Golf
54 Terje Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Golf
55 Robert  Nygaard NMK Hitra BMW  Johansen Motorsport Ørje
56 Thomas "Brusken" Pettersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  9000 Heller Bil Motorsport
57 Tore Johannessen NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold Volkswagen  
58 Jørn Tore Aspelien NMK Gjøvik Honda  
59 Per G. Walle KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Honda  Civic
60 Nils-Henrik Heed NMK Aremark Volvo  240
61 Rune Grønvold NMK Sande Mazda  Grønvold Motorsport
62 Tomas Johanse NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
63 Stian Novak NMK Trøgstad Mercedes-Benz  190
64 Tore Tjåland NMK Egersund Volvo  240
BC - Damer
300 Susanne Møller Lund NMK Aremark Annet  
301 Kristine  Rønne NMK Gardermoen Opel  RønneMotorsport
302 Anniken Moseby Larsen NMK Aremark Mitsubishi  
303 Karianne Mehren NMK Drammen Polf  Team Rosa
305 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
306 Agnetha Fladland Andersen NMK Aremark Opel  Kasp motorsport
307 Anita B. Haugerud NMK Hurum og Røyken Annet  Jansen Motorsport
309 Merita Therese Larsen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Team Nitro
310 Julie Kvarem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Mazda  
311 Liga Thunem KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Audi  90
312 Ellen Ødegård KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Annet  
313 Frances Lingjærde NMK Aremark Honda  
BC - Veteran
600 Tor Martin Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  245 Flåten Racing
601 Johnny Gravseth NMK Gardermoen Volvo  Bofors Rapido
602 Anne-Beth Storø NMK Sande Saab  
603 Kenneth Jansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Annet  Jansen Motorsport
604 Stian Solbakken NMK Aremark Ford  Mondeo F/S Racing
606 Kjell Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Kadett
607 Tor-Ivar Nyhus NMK Sande Volkswagen  Passat
Supercars Nasjonal, 2WD over og under 2,4 liter
700 Thomas Strand KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  S40
701 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  242
702 Marcus Silfors Mk team westom BMW  E36
703 Runar  Jensen NMK Aremark Volvo  242
704 Lasse Turk  Hansen NMK Drammen Volvo  240
705 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Ford  Wessel Motorsport
706 Anders Lint Moland NMK Vikedal Volvo  240
707 Rune Ellefsen NMK Drammen Volvo  
708 Joakim Martiniussen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
709 Ole-Henrik Emilsen NMK Aremark Saab  
710 Svein Andersen NMK Aremark Ford  Fiesta
711 Marius Tangen Mk Team Westom Saab  900
712 Tobias G Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  240
713 Thomas  Grønlund Østfold motorsport Opel  Ascona B
NRC
800 Johnny Johansen NMK Aremark BMW  Johansen Motorsport Ørje
801 Marius Midtmoen Østfold Motorsport Peugeot  206