Deltakere Kvalifiseringsløp 

Tidsrom: 09.06.2018. Arrangør: NMK Valdres. Løpsform: .

Kvalifiseringsløp for senior og junior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
101 Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Calibra teamnitro
102 Marius Nettum NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Team Klunder og Heft
103 Silje Gjenga  Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
104 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
105 Marius Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Boble Team Klunder og Heft
106 Emil Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  244
107 Tor martin Rustand fingarsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Mondeo
108 Kolbjørn Berg NMK Hønefoss Hummer  Starlet Team Nitro
109 Emil Sivesind NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
111 Hedda Hosås NMK Bergen Opel  
112 Håvard  Ø Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
113 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
114 Robert Bunes NMK Gardermoen Annet Team Lapan  
115 Bjørn Remi Bunes NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
116 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Volkswagen  
BC - Junior debutant
700 Marie  Hansen NMK Fluberg Opel  
701 Shelby Henriksen NMK Fluberg Opel  
BC - Senior
1 Steffen  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Santana  
2 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Opel  Ascona
3 Tøger Nygård NMK Fluberg Ford  
5 Tor einar  Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  Rask
6 Kim Grytdal FMK Asker og Bærum Motorsport Tesla  
7 Kenneth Madsstuen NMK Valdres Volvo  
8 Bjørnar Stensrud NMK Valdres Volvo  
9 Ole Thomas Bergum NMK Valdres BMW  
10 Anders  Fallingen NMK Fluberg Ford  Sierra
11 Frode Henriksen NMK Fluberg Volvo  
12 Vegard Helgesen NMK Hønefoss Audi  Audi 100 Hen tuning
13 Ole Martin Monsen NMK Hønefoss BMW  
14 Einar  Fløgum NMK Fluberg Opel  
15 Benjamin Fredriksen NMK Hønefoss Saab  
16 Steffen  Hauglid NMK Valdres Ford  
17 Erik Lomundal NMK Fluberg Volvo  
18 Tommy Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Renault  10 teamnitro
19 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
20 Robert  Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Escort
21 Morten Holje Krabyskogen motorsport Volkswagen  Tuktuk
24 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Annet  SUS OG DUS
25 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  NerliMotorsport
26 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Volkswagen  
27 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volkswagen  
28 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
29 Andreas Myhre NMK Valdres Opel  
30 Rune Sørbråten NMK Valdres Opel  
31 Stian Modalen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Team VMK
32 Kim Berg NMK Hønefoss Saab  Team nitro
33 Jon-petter Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
34 Preben Lomundal NMK Fluberg Chevrolet  
35 Morten Nerli NMK Fluberg Morris  
36 Gøran  Skarten NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
37 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  
38 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
39 Jørn Tore Aspelien NMK Gjøvik Mazda  Skyactive
40 Kim Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo  HE-BI
41 Mikkel F. Henriksen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Ford  Siræva
42 Kaj-Erik Heimvik NMK Bergen Opel  Arna motorsport
43 Ole Jakob  Åsødegård NMK Fluberg BMW  
44 Endre Bøen NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
45 Bjørnar Livgård NMK Gol Volvo  
46 Joakim  Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
47 Iver  Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Golf 1.6  
BC - Damer
300 Ida Larsen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
301 Julie  Taje FMK Asker og Bærum Motorsport Annet  
302 Ingrid Elise  Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  
303 Eirin  Holmen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
304 Anne  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  
305 Monica  Enerberg Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  
306 Stine Nerli NMK Fluberg Nissan  
308 Monica  Stensæter NMK Valdres BMW