Deltakere Vårløp 2018 

Tidsrom: 23.03.2018 - 28.04.2018. Arrangør: NMK Aremark. Løpsform: .

Kvalløp senior og junior

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Sindre Silva NMK Aremark Toyota  Carina KASP Motorsport
102 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  240
103 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  740
104 Robin Celine Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
105 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
106 Ole-Herman  Ødegård Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  244
107 Edvard  Ødegård Enger KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  
108 Torjus Svenneby NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
109 Vegar Skinne NMK Aremark Saab  
110 Ole  Vammeli NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
111 Christoffer Novak NMK Trøgstad BMW  E30
112 Petter Tasigtil NMK Trøgstad Volvo  240
113 Snorre Hamborg NMK Trøgstad Opel  
114 Anne  Kristoffersen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  244
115 Marius Svendsen NMK Trøgstad Saab  
BC - Senior
1 Tommy Fog NMK Aremark Volvo  F/S Racing
2 Simen Vian NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  242 Vian Motorsport
3 Tom Burås NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
4 Dan Patrick  Andersen NMK Aremark Toyota  
5 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Volvo  
7 Rene  Karlstad NMK Aremark Ford  Sierra Risig Racing
8 Donatas Rimkus NMK Gardermoen Volvo  911 GT
10 Karsten Erichsen NMK Aremark Opel  
12 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
13 Jon-Petter  Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  
14 Mathias Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Opel  
15 Igelström Roger NMK Trøgstad Saab  99
17 Stian Mathisen NMK Follo BMW  E36
19 Bjørn Sandberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Opel  Ascona B
20 Monica Weltzin Pedersen NMK Gardermoen Ford  Sierra
21 Emil Magnussen NMK Trøgstad Ford  Eskort
22 Raymond  Stensrud NMK Aurskog - Høland Mitsubishi  
23 Ole Hoel NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
24 Erik  Svartås KNA Varna Annet  
25 Ruben  Sigfridstad NMK Solør Volvo  
26 Andreas Madsen NMK Aremark Volvo  Langtak Team Dekkslitern
27 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
BC - Damer
301 Agnetha Fladland Andersen NMK Aremark Opel  Vectra KASP Motorsport
302 Siri  Leira KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
303 Ellen Ødegård KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
304 Susanne  Kristiansen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  Sierra
BC - Old Boys
200 Kjell  Grav KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Saab  99
Supercars Nasjonal, 2WD over og under 2,4 liter
400 Runar  Jensen NMK Aremark Volvo  242
401 Erik Svartås KNA Varna Citroen  3CV
402 Marius Tangen Mk Team Westom Saab  900
403 Marcus Silfors Mk team westom BMW  E36
NRC
500 Marius Midtmoen Østfold Motorsport Peugeot  206