Deltakere Bilcross 30/9-17 

Tidsrom: 30.09.2017. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

3. løpet i Bø-cupen

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Anders Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
101 Marcus Jonsmyr Remme NMK Bø Saab  900
102 Adrian Brekka Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
103 Jan olav kåsastul Brøndahl NMK Bø Volvo  745
104 Susanne Øygarden NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
105 Jostein Lund NMK Bø Volvo  
106 Fredrik Helleberg Drøbak NMK Notodden Ford  Sierra
107 Joachim Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
108 Kjetil listul  Abrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  240
109 Joakim Rønningen NMK Bø Ford  Sierra
110 Tobias Haug NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Trollet racing
111 Gunn Birgit Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf
112 Christoffer G Torgersen NMK Drammen Honda  Team Rosa
113 Tomas  Sætra Løver NMK Kongsberg Opel  Gf Motorsport
114 Daniel Svarstad KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  Golf
115 VEGARD GRANÅSEN KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  GRANÅSEN RACING
116 Christian  Hobæk NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
117 Markus Martinsen NMK Sande Volkswagen  Golfbil
118 Adrian Brathaug - Volkswagen  
120 Malin J. Børjeson KNA Eiker Mazda  626
BC - Junior trening
200 Aleksander Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  740
201 Anders Rulnes Fossum NMK Bø Volvo  245
202 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  
203 Ida celine Christiansen KNA Aust-Agder Volvo  240
204 Jenny Kristine Staakkan NMK Grenland Volvo  
BC - Senior
1 Stian Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
2 Kenneth Olsen NMK Bø Annet  
3 Tor Anders  Storhei KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Annet  TEAM SKROTRALLY
4 Ole  Jørgensen NMK Grenland Volvo  
5 Terje  Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Gålf
6 Rune  Sætra Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  
7 Pål vegard Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Usikkar  Usikkar
8 Christian Jensen NMK Bø Opel  Kaputt
9 Andreas Olsen NMK Bø Annet  
10 Matias  Holtren NMK Grenland Volvo  Volvo 240
11 Stian  Tveit NMK Grenland Volvo  745
12 Tor Magne Bø NMK Bø Volvo  
13 Petter Olsen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
14 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø M-sport
15 Anders Tveit NMK Grenland Volkswagen  
16 OleHenrik Forberg NMK Bø Volvo  
17 Marius Pettersen KNA Eiker Volvo  
18 Aleksander Brekka Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
19 Steffan Jacobsen NMK Grenland Opel  Monza
20 Kristoffer Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Stor type
21 Simen Alexander Woje Jensen NMK Bø Lada  1500s
22 Robert Gebuhr NMK Sande Annet  
23 Arvid Berg NMK Bø Saab  900
24 Jørn Opseth KNA Eiker Volkswagen  
25 Nils torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  Astra
26 Ole Bjørmar Kåsastul NMK Bø Opel  
27 Joakim Skalstad NMK Kongsberg Toyota  Corolla Galskap Motorsport
28 Ole Petter  Nyhagen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Ascona Team Rastløs
29 Rune Grønvold NMK Sande Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
30 Terje  Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
31 Bjørn-erik Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Kadett
32 John kåre Rødli Johannessen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
33 Thomas  Moen NMK Kongsberg Volvo  T.Moen Motorsport
34 Karl inge  Storli NMK Bø Saab  
35 Stein Inge  Moen NMK Grenland Toyota  
36 Ole Semb Lunde NMK Bø Volvo  244 Team Særnmo Spesial
37 Oddbjørn listul  Abrahamsem NMK Bø Saab  
38 Trond Rødengen NMK Kongsberg Rødengen Motorsport  Rullator
39 Lars Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Annet  Vet ikke
40 Per Arne Ralle NMK Bø Annet  
41 Ronny Rødengen SMK Strømstad Rødengen Motorsport  Rullator
42 HalvorAnders Haugen NMK Bø Volvo  2fleireåførr
43 Robert Lehne NMK Bø Opel  Astra
44 Leif Einar Lothe NMK Bø Opel  
45 Joar Førde NMK Bø Opel  
46 Jan ivar Rønningen NMK Bø Ford  Sierra
47 Kjell Gunnar Staakkan NMK Grenland Volvo  
48 Hans ivar Høibø NMK Bø Volvo  
49 Svein Eivind Mo Haugan NMK Bø Volvo  740
50 Trygve  Rugsland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  
51 Geir Haug NMK Grenland Think  Trollet Racing
52 Marcus  Jansen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Opel  Kadett coupe
53 Tommy Odden NMK Kongsberg Nissan  Team GF motorsport
54 Geir Johnsen NMK Bø Nissan  "Langtak" Team Johnsen motorsport
55 Roger Johnsen NMK Bø Volvo  
56 Thomas Hellekås NMK Bø Annet  
57 Svein Atle  Berge KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  Golf
58 Olav Inge Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
59 Dag Otto Wroldsen KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  
60 Rune Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Mazda  323
61 Aleksander Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Det som står igjen av rekka
62 Ståle S. Korsvik Korsvik KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  Golf
63 Sigbjørn Haugland NMK Bø Opel  
65 Jan-Tore Moland NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Team Nitro
66 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Saab  99
67 Thomas Larsen NMK Grenland Volvo  
68 Kryzsztof  Odziom KNA Aust-Agder Lada  Vaz
69 Henning Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
70 Jarle Løver NMK Kongsberg Annet  GF Motorsport
71 Torstein Voll NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
72 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  
73 Stian Mathisen NMK Follo BMW  E36
74 Raymond Astrup KNA Aust-Agder Volvo  Astrup motorsport
75 Tom Erik Ramfjord NMK Drammen Volvo  GalskapMotorsport.com
76 Morten Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims corsa
77 Sverre Sondresen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volvo  TEAMSKROTRALLY
78 Tord Johannessen NMK Grenland Volvo  740
79 Robin Nyland NMK Grenland IL bobben gigante  2silyndra v8 wankel
80 Dag Arild Bakken NMK Larvik Opel  
81 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Østbø Motorsport
82 Sigbjørn Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Østbø Motorsport
83 Stian Gullhaug NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra B&G Motorpsort
84 Bjørn rune Vatne KNA Aust-Agder Opel  
85 Knut-Gunnar  Pederaen KNA Aust-Agder Opel  
86 Trond inge Heia KNA Aust-Agder Opel  
87 Dag Arild Bakken NMK Larvik Opel  
BC - Senior debutant
600 Hans Arthur Kåsastul NMK Bø Volvo  740
601 Rune Andersen NMK Bø Annet  
BC - Damer
300 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Annet  Crazy Racing
301 May Brit Haugland NMK Bø Saab  HM Motorsport
302 Anette Haugland NMK Bø Saab  HM Motorsport
303 Odfrid Olsen NMK Bø Annet  
304 Linda Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
305 Camilla Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  740
306 Heidi Steine NMK Vikedal Volvo  
307 Linn-kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg opel team gf motorsport  
308 Henriette Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
309 Line Holshagen-Lervik KNA Drammen Mitsubishi  Colt
310 Nina Moen NMK Grenland Honda  
311 Liv-Ellen Anderson NMK Kongsberg Opel  Vectra
312 Linda listul Storli NMK Bø Saab  
313 Linn kristin  Hansen NMK Larvik Saab  
314 Christine Settendal Johnsen NMK Bø Nissan  "Langtak" Team Johnsen motorsport
315 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
316 Alida Kvål NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volkswagen  Orstad Golf
318 Camilla Høibraaten NMK Follo BMW  E36
319 Unn-Linea Hjelde NMK Kongsberg Opel  Team gf motorsport
320 May Iren Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  
Veteran
400 Vidar Johnsen - Volvo