Deltakere Goldagsløpet 2017 

Tidsrom: 14.07.2017 - 16.07.2017. Arrangør: NMK Gol. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
301 Rebecca Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
302 Arne-Alexander Holm Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
303 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Opel  
304 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet  
305 Mari Tutanrud Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
306 Oda  Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
307 Robin  Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Vectra
308 Thomas B.  Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
309 Lasse Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
310 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Volkswagen  
311 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg BMW  
312 Emilie  Andresen Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Taunus
313 Gaute  Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
314 Karen Kristine  Smerud NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  
315 Ida  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
316 Kristin Heen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  240 OverTheTop
317 Mats Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
318 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
320 Emil Andre  Ås NMK Trysil Volvo LooongRooof  
321 Sivert Strand NMK Valdres Opel  Astra
322 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
323 Mikkel  Sortebråten NMK Gol Volvo  
324 Vilma Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
325 Andrea  Hamar NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
326 Eirik H. Berget NMK Gol Volkswagen  
327 Thea  Turvoll Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
328 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  
329 Malin  Gulbrandsen NMK Kongsberg Nissan  Sunny
330 Olav Brandsdal NMK Bergen BMW  
331 Arne-Alexander Holm Østfold Motorsport Volvo  
332 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
333 Robert Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Kasa motorsport
334 Simen Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
335 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame.no
336 Frida Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Boble  
337 Ludvig Lund NMK Larvik Opel  
338 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Opel  
339 Steffen Bergum Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  
340 Sindre Løland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
341 Magnus Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Kjoreskole.no Motorsport
342 Jaran  Pedersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo   Team Energi
343 Joakim Holm NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Team Energi
345 Henrik Ø. Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Astra
346 Roar Gilen NMK Gol Volvo  
347 Sindre  Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
348 Emil André  Bech NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  Galantos
349 Bjørn Remi Bunes NMK Gardermoen Saab  
350 Mia Sagstuen Kristiansen NMK Hamar Honda  Civic
351 Marius O Andersen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
352 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Toyota  Celica
353 Truls Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Audi  90
354 Sivert Baastad NMK Trysil Saab  Trysil Racing
BC - Junior trening
501 Emil Andresen Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  245
502 Peder Braaten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Golf 2
503 Kristoffer Antonsen NMK Bergen Opel  Astra FOG
504 Tor Martin Fingarsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Mondeo
505 Trond Simen  Larsen NMK Konsmo Honda  Civic
506 Marius S. Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  740
507 Tobias G. Andersen Østfold motorsport Volvo  242
508 Jan Robin  Johansen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Sierra
509 Thea Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
510 Emil  Sivesind NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
BC - Senior
1 Arnt Helge Solberg NMK Støren Volkswagen  Boble
2 Espen Lappen NMK Fluberg Opel  
3 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  NerliMotorsport
4 Jonas Thoug NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
5 Tommy Håkensen NMK Hamar Annet  Tangen`s
6 Bjørnar M. Livgård NMK Gol Opel  
8 Lars  Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
9 Lars Antonsen NMK Hamar FT Motorsport  
10 Christian Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
11 Anders Solberg NMK Hamar Annet  
12 Jonas Parthaugen NMK Fluberg Volvo  240
13 Edvin Hefte NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
14 Steffen  Hjelmås NMK Bergen Saab  Hylkje Rasarlag
15 Gøran Skarten NMK Gjøvik Volvo  240
16 Kim  Berg NMK Hønefoss Saab  90
17 Niklas  Snippen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  MR 2
18 Knut Arne  Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
19 Lars Opland NMK Melhus Saab  9000
20 Sivert Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Vw Maribo Motorsport  
21 Ola Rustberggard NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
22 Jon Ove Syslak NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  
23 Sander Andersen KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra "Andersen Motorsport"
24 Ole-Kristian Aamodt NMK Hamar Opel  Astra
25 Christer Plumbo Olsen NMK Trøgstad Annet  
26 Øyvind  Wekre NMK Melhus Volvo  
27 Tony Bekk NMK Fluberg Opel  
28 Petter Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
29 Morten Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  
30 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Volkswagen  
31 Anders Golberg  Brenno NMK Gol Volvo  Ola Gudim Motorsport
32 Sølve Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Østbø Motorsport
33 Tøger Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  
34 Marius  Røsholt NMK Hønefoss Opel  Vetctra OverTheTop
35 Arild  Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Team Statoil Vågå
36 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Boble
37 Sigurd Erik Egeland NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
38 Espen Kerim NMK Konsmo Luntemix  Sørlandsbanden
39 Daniel Henriksen NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Wannabe boble
40 Martin Vold NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Boble
41 Nikolay Rike Grønlund NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble Grønlund Motorsport
42 Eivind Nevland NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Boble
43 Daniel  Laudal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble Sørlandsbanden
44 Morten Alvstad NMK Hamar Annet  
45 Øyvind  Hoff NMK Kongsberg Volvo  240
46 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker Opel  
47 Morten  Tovsrud NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
48 Ove Gilen NMK Gol Ferrari  
49 Erik Lomundal NMK Fluberg Opel  ELM
50 Aleksander Skeie NMK Vikedal BMW  
51 Tom Erling Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
52 Olejohan Smerud NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  
53 Aleksander Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
54 Ole Kristian  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  RR Maskin
55 Kjell Ivar  Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
56 Frode Henriksen NMK Fluberg Ford  
57 Henning Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
58 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Volvo  245
59 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  
60 Dan Henrik  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Boble
62 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
63 Espen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Honda  Civic
64 Christoffer  Lia NMK Trøgstad Nissan  
65 Daniel Hopen NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
66 Ragnar Løstegård NMK Gol Saab  
67 Jostein Martinsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
68 Moen Martinsen Stian NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
69 Sondre  Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble SERX
70 Preben Lomundal NMK Fluberg Saab  
71 Vetle  Foss Morken NMK Gol Opel  
72 Olav Helge Roe NMK Gol Peugeot  309 T16
73 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240
74 Patrick  Gystad NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Enebakk Racing
75 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
76 Tomas  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
77 Henning Hefte NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
78 Vidar Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
79 Mats T. Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Nissan  350Z MRT
80 Eivind Foss Morken NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
81 Geir Erik Ås NMK Trysil Sønnen sin eller min  
82 Even Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E-18 Boble
83 Sindre Nordgren NMK Gjøvik Volvo  Nordgren Motorsport
84 Kjetil Evjen NMK Gol Toyota  MR2
87 Thomas Medgård NMK Gol Opel  Rakett
88 Mathias Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Opel  
89 Anders Kongsrud NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Statoil Vågå
90 Ole Martin Monsen NMK Hønefoss BMW  E36 Hen Tuning
91 Jan Gunnar  Reiremo NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal BMW  KOB Racing
92 Henrik Skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
93 Jan Haugen NMK Kongsberg Ford  307 Haugen Racingteam
94 Tom Kristian Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
95 Vegard  Helgesen NMK Hønefoss Annet  
96 Bjørn Erik  Uhlen NMK Gol Volvo  245
97 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
98 Stian Bøen NMK Valdres Ford  
99 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort MRT
100 Kjell Olav  Tretterud NMK Gol Volkswagen  
101 Andreas  Myhre NMK Valdres Skoda  120
102 Arne Storebraaten NMK Gol Volkswagen  
103 Kristian Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
104 Steffen  Mythe NMK Gol Volvo  OlaBil Racingteam
105 Kennet Skjærbekk NMK Hamar Nissan  Bluebird
106 John Ivar Gjestrumbakken NMK Gjøvik Ford  
107 Stian Olsen NMK Bergen Opel  FOG Sportsbil
108 Dag Morten Gjestrumbakken NMK Gjøvik Ford  
109 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford  Escort mk2
110 Tobias Anthun NMK Gol Opel  Kadett
111 Joakim Brattrud NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Boble
112 Helge Klæstad NMK Gol Volkswagen  Vw 1300
113 Sander Narvestaf NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  245
114 Jan Håkon Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Boble  
115 Lasse Hansen NMK Drammen Annet  
116 Petter Von Zernichow Olsen NMK Konsmo Ford  
117 Gjermund Lien dahl NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  MRT
118 Torbjørn Engene NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
119 Sigbjørn Østbø NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf Østbø Motorsport
120 Joachim Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble sørlandsbanden
121 Kjell A. Henriksen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Ford  
122 Anders Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
123 Kai Rune Øverby NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Boble 1302
124 Lars Erik Embre NMK Gol BMW  OlaBil Racingteam
125 Vegar Flågan NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
126 Guttorm Lindefjell NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Boble
127 Henrik Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  245 Overthetop
128 Niklas  Snippen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Toyota  MR 2
129 Daniel Røsrud NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
131 Henrik Alexander Wielecki Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  
132 Ole Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Iveco  
133 Tobias  Kristiansen NMK Gjøvik Volkswagen  Golf
134 Aleksander Frydenberg NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
135 Martin Veseth NMK Bergen Volkswagen  
136 Stian Engh KNA Oppland Volvo  
137 Bjørnar  Stensrud NMK Valdres Volvo  
138 Magnus  Flaget NMK Gol Volvo  
139 Ole Eskil Solbergløkk NMK Støren Volkswagen  Boble Bukkene Bruse Motorsport
140 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg BMW  
141 Jan Einar  Hansen NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
142 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
143 Steffen Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
144 Geir Ole  Eng NMK Fluberg Volvo  850
145 Svein Arne Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Vectra
146 Mikal Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Toyota  
147 Trond Vidar Solhaug NMK Valdres Volvo  240 GL
148 Eirik  Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  245
149 Henning Henriksen NMK Valdres Volvo  Bestefar
150 Tor Ivar Netlandsnes NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Vilminksbanden
151 Alexander  Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  Talast
152 Joakim Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
153 Gaute Foss Morken NMK Gol Nissan  Sunny
154 Sindre Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Honda  
155 Ole Bjørn Tretterud NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
156 Kjetil Jorde NMK Gol Volkswagen  H. Lastebilservice
157 Inge  Kinneberg NMK Gol Volvo  245
158 Morten Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Boxer 16v  Boxer 16v
159 Vidar Røvik Aure NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
BC - Damer
201 Monica Bakkom NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
202 Stine Nerli NMK Fluberg Ford  Sierra
203 Mari Hoel NMK Gjøvik Opel  
204 Lena Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
205 Råen Marte NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf
206 Ida Marie Eriksen NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
207 Karola  Øye NMK Fluberg Opel  
208 Veronika Einang NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
209 Veronica Bekk NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  
210 Karin  Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf1
211 Gunn Iren Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  
212 Hege Jensvoll NMK Gol Opel  Vectra
214 Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Honda  
215 Silje Bjørsvik NMK Hønefoss Annet  
216 Anne Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  
217 Marte Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Peugeot  
218 Julie Taje Akser og Bærum motorsport Volkswagen  
219 Åshild Onstad NMK Valdres Annet  
220 Kari  Møllerplass NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
221 May Iren Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
222 Camilla Bekk NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
223 Karoline Bergum NMK Valdres Opel  Vectra
224 Liz Wessel NMK Drammen Annet  Wessel Motorsport
225 May Brit Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
226 Renate Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Gølf
227 Karin (Frømyr) Linnerud NMK Notodden Volvo  740
228 Karina Nordbyhagen NMK Valdres Opel  
229 Lisabet Johansen NMK Hamar Citroen  
230 Monica Enerberg Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  244
231 Stine Skovan Bentzen NMK Hønefoss Opel  
232 Andrine Leer NMK Modum og Sigdal Saab  
Rallycross Super Nasjonal 2WD
401 Jørgen  Heen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  242
402 Geir Tore  Breivik NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Escort MK2
403 Sondre  Moen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort MK2
404 Anders Hjelmås NMK Bergen Opel  Astra Hylkje Rasarlag
405 Lars Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Porsche  911 RSR
406 Fredrik Magnussen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Fiesta MK7
407 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
408 Thomas Bjørkeng KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford  Escort MK1
409 Anders Bråten NMK Hønefoss Ford  Fiesta ST
410 Kenneth Kristiansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  242
411 Inge Gulbrandsen KNA Eiker BMW  M3 EVO
413 Øyvind Granum KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volkswagen  Trucknor Bobla
414 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
415 Runar  Thon NMK Trøgstad Ford  Escort type r
416 Kjell A. Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Porsche  911 RS
417 Andreas Sundland NMK Bergen Volvo  Hylkje Rasarlag
418 Frode Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Wankel
419 Terje Bredesen KNA Solør Motorsport Hyundai  Accent
420 Espen Borge NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  242
421 Torbjørn  Engene NMK Gol Volvo  340 EVO
422 Petter Sæbø NMK Bergen Volvo  242
423 Tor Steinar Lauvdal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  VW1302S
424 Marius Nerli NMK Valdres Volvo  242
425 Egil Iversen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Citroen  2CV
426 Amund  Walle NMK Fluberg Ford  
427 Ronny Karlsen NMK Sande Toyota  Starlett
428 Vidar  Bakken NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
429 Steffen Restad NMK Melhus Opel  Kadett
430 Arne Vegard Sløttet NMK Fluberg Volvo  360
431 Geir-Ingar Mythe NMK Gol Subaru  Impresa
432 Amund  Reistad NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  S40
433 Knut Bråthe KNA Eiker Volvo  242
434 Fredrik Grav NMK Valdres Volvo  240
435 Steffen  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo