Deltakere To-dagersløpet 2017 

Tidsrom: 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017. Arrangør: NMK Hamar - Vendkvern Motorbane. Løpsform: .

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet  GirlPower Racing
201 Mats Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
202 Juni Mostue NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
203 Helge  Mathiesen NMK Elverum Saab  99 hängeröv team lillegrend
204 Martin  Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  
205 Elise Freim NMK Hamar Ford  Focus KK Racing
206 Magnus  Knutsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
207 Emilie  Pettersen NMK Hamar Opel  Astra
208 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
209 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Volvo  
210 Amund Borgen NMK Hamar Volvo  Faktisk ferdig 343
211 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Volvo  
212 Emil andre  Ås NMK Trysil Volvo Skinke  245
213 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  206 Team Rosa
214 Per Sindre Velten NMK Stor - Elvdal Volvo  
215 Rebekka Ludviksen NMK Hamar Annet  
216 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Suzuki  Kanskje?
218 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Pen
219 Sindre Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Annet  
220 Villma Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
221 Jan-henrik Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab  90 Team Lillegrend
222 Ida Mortensen NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  
223 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame.no
224 Joachim Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold motorsport
225 Sondre Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
226 Arne Bekkevold NMK Hamar Volvo  9(7)40 Bekkevold Motorsport
227 Stine Bekkevold NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  Bekkevold Motorsport
228 Sivert Baastad NMK Trysil Saab  TrysilRacing
229 Kristian Eilertsen NMK Elverum Saab  Power team lillegrend
230 Oda Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
231 Christoffer G Torgersen NMK Drammen Annet  Team Rosa
232 Roar Presthus NMK Orkla Toyota  SUPER
233 Andreas  Solli NMK Bergen Mazda  
234 Michael Hjelmtveit Totland NMK Bergen Opel  
235 Tobias Sørås NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  740 16v Sørås&Lien
236 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Toyota  Celica
238 Ludvig Lund NMK Larvik Peugeot  
239 Cecilie Eilertsen Olsen NMK Trysil Opel  
240 Oskar Hov NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
241 Espen Andrè Øwre Kilen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Kilen Motorsport
242 Markus Renè Øwre Kilen KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
243 Kristoffer Aspelien NMK Gjøvik Opel  Kadett...
244 Tor Eivind Kristiansen NMK Trysil Noe sammenskrudd  
246 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Opel  
247 Emil  Bech NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
248 Jonas Dybdal NMK Gjøvik Honda  
249 Sigurd Hovde NMK Hamar Opel  
250 Bjørn remi Bunes NMK Gardermoen Ford  
251 Marlene Sundet NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
BC - Junior trening
700 Eirik Myrberg NMK Hamar Volvo  240 KK Racing
701 Truls Krokengen NMK Hamar Volvo  
702 Malin marie rønningen NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  240
BC - Senior
1 Kay Ove Berg NMK Elverum Annet  
2 Tommy Håkensen NMK Hamar Volvo  Tangens
3 Tor Ivar  Henriksen NMK Hamar Opel  
4 Kjell Arne Dalsveen NMK Hamar Opel  
6 Martin Nyhagen NMK Hamar Austin  
8 Jan Ivar  Engelstad NMK Hamar Tangen's Volvo  
9 Lars Antonsen NMK Hamar Volvo  FT Motorsport
10 Joakim Myhre NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
11 Arild Westerhaug NMK Hamar Saab  Wester`n Power
12 Kenneth Ekberg NMK Hamar Mazda  Tangen's
13 Joakim  Skalstad NMK Kongsberg Toyota  Corolla Galskap Motorsport
14 Espen Linnerud NMK Hamar Annet  
16 Kenneth Storre NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Pæsakuse
17 Hans marius Nielsen NMK Hamar Annet  
18 Knut erik Åsen NMK Hamar Annet  
19 Roger Tangen amcar Brumunddal Volvo  Tangens
20 Kenneth Bryni NMK Hamar Opel  
21 Christoffer Jonassen NMK Hamar Saab  Western Power
23 Cato Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Ka Sveen Mototsport
24 Magnus Amundsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Toyota  Stygg
25 Lars martin Ottesen NMK Hamar BMW  E36
27 Espen Mikkelsen NMK Hamar Volvo  
28 Mirsad Alagic NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
29 Knut Arne Gaukelund NMK Aurskog - Høland Opel  
30 Arne Nilsen NMK Hamar Annet  
32 Aleksander Oddløkken KNA Solør Motorsport BMW  
33 John Erling  Korsbakken NMK Hamar Volvo  Team Engs
34 Bjørnar Jensen NMK Bardu Opel  Astra
35 Anders Solberg NMK Hamar Volvo  
36 Martin Lien Moen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  740
37 Tommy Brokhaug NMK Gardermoen Opel  Ascona rosin
38 Vegar Aasen NMK Hamar Opel  Rakett
39 Henrik Brunes NMK Hamar Saab  900 tangen's
40 Kenneth  Grothe NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volvo  
41 Rune Kleiven NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
42 Trond gunnar Stensby NMK Elverum Volvo  
43 Ola Mariåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  900
44 Cato  Voldmo NMK Hamar Opel  
46 Glenn Mellegaard NMK Trøgstad Ford  Fiesta
47 Arild  Stensrud NMK Hamar Saab  99
48 Umaporn  Stensrud NMK Hamar Saab  99
50 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel  
51 Erlend Rindal NMK Hamar Opel  
52 Lars Henrik Sagmoen KNA Solør Motorsport Mitsubishi  solør antirust
53 Sindre Nordgren NMK Gjøvik Volvo  245
54 Per Olav Storre NMK Hamar Lamborghini  Boble
55 Kjetil Østbye NMK Elverum Opel  Manta
56 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Egg
57 Odd Tore Tråhplt NMK Gjøvik Ford  Ford team grevling
58 Lars E  Aasvestad NMK Hamar Saab  
59 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
60 Erik Storbæk NMK Trysil Volvo  
61 Christian  Gjedtjernet KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Astra
62 Ken Erik Wielecki NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  240
63 Fredrik Tålesen NMK Hamar Volvo  740
64 Jørn Tronsrud NMK Hamar Annet  
BC - Damer
300 Mina  Sabir Asker og bærum motorsport Ford  Escort S&D motorsport
302 Rikke Bryni NMK Hamar Opel  
303 Camilla Bekk NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  Bulder bulder
304 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  SIGMA
305 Anette Olsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Volkswagen  
306 Umaporn Stensrud NMK Hamar Saab  99
307 Therese Høgberg KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Astra
308 Marthe Skjæret Nilsen NMK Hamar Renault  Sofia
NRC
600 Kim  Grytdal NMK Gardermoen Opel  Astra gt
601 Gudbrand Grini NMK Hønefoss Renault  Clio
602 Jan Høgli NMK Hønefoss Renault  Clio
603 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Toyota  Celica