Deltakere Bilcross/Crosskart/NRC 8-9/7 

Tidsrom: 08.07.2017 - 09.07.2017. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

Kvalifisering Landsfinale Junior. 2. løpet i Bø-cupen.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Jan olav kåsastul Brøndahl NMK Bø Volvo  Familievogna
101 Anders H Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
102 Kjetil Listul  Abrahamsens NMK Bø Volvo  240 heddal racing
103 Christoffer G  Torgersen NMK Drammen Honda  Team Rosa
104 Gunn Birgit  Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf
105 Oda Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
106 Elise Freim NMK Hamar Ford  Focus KK Racing
107 Marcus  Remme NMK Bø Saab  
108 Joakim Rønningen NMK Bø Ford  Sierra
109 Lasse Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
110 Alf Olav Askland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Peugeot  
111 Daniel Svarstad KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  GOLF
112 Ulv Ola Digre NMK Grenland Opel  Vectra superchrager
113 Alexander Lie NMK Grenland BMW  Lie motorsport
114 Adrian  Brathaug NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Boble
115 Hege Nyhaven KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
116 Hobæk Christian NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
117 Adrian Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
118 Tobias Haug NMK Grenland Gålf  
119 Tomas Sætra Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  Sierra Team GF Motorsport
120 Joachim Grønvold NMK Drammen Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
121 Ørjan Hauge KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
122 Susanne Øygarden NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  
123 Malin  Børjeson KNA Eiker Mazda  626
124 Jostein Lund NMK Bø Volvo  245
BC - Junior trening
200 Aleksander Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  740
201 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Boble
202 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  740
203 Tobias G Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo  242
204 Sander Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  VW Tobiassen racing Team
205 Ida Celine Christiansen KNA Aust-Agder Volvo  240
206 Anders Rulnes Fossum NMK Bø Volvo  245
BC - Senior
1 Stian Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
2 Kristoffer  Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Ett eller anna med 40
3 Trond Rødengen NMK Kongsberg Rullator  Rødengen Motorsport
4 Ronny Rødengen Strømstad MK Rullator  Rødengen Motorsport
5 Kristian Nordengen NMK Hurum og Røyken Toyota  
6 Per Arne Ralle NMK Bø Annet  
7 Halvor anders Haugen NMK Bø Volvo  2fleireåførr
8 Sigbjørn Haugland NMK Bø Opel  Hengræv
9 Robert Lehne NMK Bø Ford  Sierra
10 Kenneth  Olsen NMK Bø Saab  
12 Andreas  Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
13 Terje Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Twin åtter
14 Marius Pettersen KNA Eiker Annet  
15 Matias Holtren NMK Grenland Volvo  
16 Nils torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  Astra
17 Ole Jørgen Nykmark NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Starlet
18 Steffan  Jacobsen NMK Grenland Volvo  240
19 Kjell Gunnar Staakkan NMK Grenland Opel  Monza
20 Joakim Skalstad NMK Kongsberg Toyota  Corolla GalskapMotorsport.com
21 Martin J Hansen NMK Sande Volvo  245 galskapmotorsport.com
22 Jan-Tore Moland NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Team Nitro
24 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Saab  
25 Jørn Opseth KNA Eiker Volkswagen  
26 Christian Jensen Hardeland NMK Bø Volvo  740
27 Stein Inge Moen NMK Grenland Honda  
28 Tord Johannessen NMK Grenland Volvo  740
29 Dag Otto  Wroldsen KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  VW
30 Aleksander Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
31 Svein Atle Berge KNA Aust-Agder Ford  
32 Otto Bujordet NMK Grenland Peugeot  
33 Roger  Johnsen NMK Bø Mazda  Xedos Team Johnsen motorsport
34 Vigleik Digre NMK Grenland BMW  850 supercharger
35 Lars mikmikael Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Saab  99Team nitro
36 Karl inge  Storli NMK Bø Saab  900 Heddal racing
37 Vidar Løberg NMK Grenland Volkswagen  Boble
38 Arve Beisland KNA Aust-Agder Ford  Bastard
39 Espen Johnsen NMK Grenland Annet  
40 Trond W. Marthinsen NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Golf
41 Simen Alexander Woje Jensen NMK Bø Lada  1500s
42 Hans arthur KÅSASTUL NMK Bø Opel  OPABB
43 Borgar Hobæk NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
44 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
45 Rune  Sætra Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  
46 Rune Grønvold NMK Sande Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
47 Thomas Heum NMK Tønsberg Volvo  240
48 Geir Halvorsen NMK Larvik Iveco  
49 Olav Inge Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
50 Thomas Berg  Larsen NMK Grenland Volvo  240
51 Hans Ivar Høibø NMK Bø Annet  
52 Ståle Korsvik KNA Aust-Agder Peugeot  309
53 Arvid Berg NMK Bø Saab  900
54 Ståle Korsvik KNA Aust-Agder Peugeot  309
55 Stian  Tveit NMK Grenland Trollet racing 740  
56 OleHenrik Forberg NMK Bø Volvo  
BC - Senior debutant
600 Daniel Granli NMK Larvik Opel  
BC - Damer
300 May Brit  Haugland NMK Bø Ssangyong  HM motorsport
301 Anette Haugland NMK Bø Saab  Saab HM Motorsport
302 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Opel  
303 Line Holshagen-Lervik KNA Drammen Mitsubishi  Colt
304 Liv-Ellen Sveia Anderson NMK Kongsberg Opel  Vectra
305 Odfrid Olsen NMK Bø Toyota  Celica
306 Linda Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
307 Christine Settendal Johnsen NMK Bø Nissan  "Langtak" Team Johnsen motorsport
308 Camilla  Innleggen NMK Bø Volvo  740
309 Nina Moen NMK Grenland Honda  
310 Linn-kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg opel team gf motorsport  
311 Heidi Steine NMK Vikedal Volvo  
312 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
313 Unn-Linea  Hjelde NMK Kongsberg Opel  Team GF Motorsport
314 Karianne Mehren NMK Drammen Polf  Team Rosa
315 Henriette Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
316 Lena  Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
Crosskart Mini
400 Ole Marius Sætre NMK Bø EAS  Sætre Motorsport
Crosskart 85ccm
420 Emil Bujordet NMK Grenland Annet  IC kart R4
421 Andre H Valby NMK Gardermoen Annet  Crosskart
422 Eirik Steinsholt NMK Grenland Annet  ICR4
Crosskart 125ccm
440 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Notodden Annet  Ic Kart R4
441 Robin Grana Sandene NMK Grenland Annet  IC-Kart r4
442 Hannah  Eide NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  IC-kart
443 Marius Andersen Østfold Motorsport Ic-Kart  R4 Ktm
444 Tobias G  Andersen Østfold Motorsport C-pro  Ktm
445 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal ic  R4
446 Martin  Hagen NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
447 Erik thoresen Engh NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  R4 KTM, Ferrari edition
448 Kjell Andre Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Annet  Ic r4
449 Ferdinan  Hjertstedt NMK Gardermoen Annet  IC-R4
Crosskart 250ccm
460 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland IC-R4  KTM
461 Nikolai HALDAMMEN KNA Solør Motorsport IC r kart  
Crosskart 650ccm
481 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg -  IC-Kart
482 Ketil Johnsen KNA Telemark IC4  Kermit
BC - Old Boys
150 Wilhelm Aasvang NMK Sandefjord Volkswagen  Bollerud
151 Jan-Tore Moland NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Team Nitro
152 Nils torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  Astra 1,4 i
153 Morten Myhrer KNA Modum og Ringerike Mazda  323
154 Ingard Vihovde NMK Notodden Chrysler  
155 JON ANTON B  PEDERSEN NMK Tønsberg Volvo  740
156 Magne Fingarsen NMK Hønefoss Ford  Escort
157 Olav Inge Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Sierra
Extreme
500 Johan Bergan NMK Tønsberg Speedcar  Xtrem
501 Bjarne Haug NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  Speedcar xtrem
NRC
550 Vegard  Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Toyota  Celica
551 Jan Høgli NMK Hønefoss Renault  Clio
552 Gudbrand Grini NMK Hønefoss Renault  Clio