Deltakere Bilcross/Kombiløp 05.06.2017 

Tidsrom: 05.06.2017. Arrangør: NMK Nore og Uvdal. Løpsform: Bilcross/Kombiløp.

Funksjonær meldes Torill tlf 90673555, innen 20.05

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
201 Gunn Birgit Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf
202 Mari  P. Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
203 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
204 Magnus Amundsen NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  318is
205 Henning  Svendsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  240
206 Truls Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Audi  90
207 Jonas Høgmoen NMK Modum og Sigdal Renault  
208 Ole Petter  Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  
209 Magnus Ransedokken NMK Gol Volvo  240
210 Ola Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  
211 Eirik H.Berget NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
212 Henning T. Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort - MRT
213 Nils Arne Hegard NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf
214 Simen  Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Volvo 240
215 Sander  R B Sørensen NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  320
216 Mikkel Sortebråten NMK Gol Volvo  
217 Thea Turvoll Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Escort
218 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
219 Jaran Pedersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  340 Team energi
220 Henrik Nørstebø Jensen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
221 Frida Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen boble  
222 Joakim Holm NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  142 .Team Energi
223 Thea Martinsen NMK Drammen Peugeot  206 Team Rosa
224 Thea Mathilde  Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
225 Martin Haugen KNA Eiker Volkswagen  
226 Sindre Haug NMK Drammen Volkswagen  
227 Marius Øverby NMK Hønefoss Ferrari  Garage mix
228 Christian Hobæk NMK Larvik Audi  
229 Herman Hagen NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  Team Energi
BC - Junior trening
803 Lars Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes-Benz  
801 Torjus  Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  
802 Kristian Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal Lada  
BC - Senior
1 Frank Løkseth NMK Kongsberg Volkswagen  Boble
2 Gjermund Lien Dahl NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  242 Mats racing team
3 Ole Semb  Lunde NMK Bø Volvo  244 team særnmo
4 Vegar Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel  Ascona PB
5 Rune Teigen NMK Kongsberg Opel  TBCT
6 Torgeir  Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Nissan  Sunny Team Villmarken
7 Kristoffer Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  
8 May Brit Haugland NMK Bø Saab  HM motorsport
9 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Smykke  
10 Rune Bakken NMK Kongsberg Volvo  Bakken motorsport
11 Magne Aarvelta NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  
12 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  242 MRT
13 Vidar  Østbye NMK Kongsberg Volvo  Utleieseteret Racing
14 Eirik Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  245
15 Amund Lund  Reistad NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  245
16 Vegar Flågan NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
18 Aleksander Frydenberg NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
19 Magne Nybakke NMK Hønefoss Opel  Overthetop
20 Stian Modalen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Team villmarken
21 Rune Bakken NMK Kongsberg Volvo  Bakken motorsport
22 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
23 Ragnar Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
24 Geir Brennhovd NMK Gol Ford  Escort
25 Geir  Skredderberget NMK Gol Ford  
26 Petter Lønn Hvidsten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
27 Ingar Løver NMK Grenland Volvo Lågen Racing  
28 Kenneth Åsen NMK Drammen Opel  Team Rosa
29 Martin Grøtterud NMK Kongsberg Volvo Lågen Racing  
30 Pål Bakken NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Bakken Motorsport
31 Joakim  Skalstad NMK Kongsberg Toyota  Corolla galskap Motorsport
32 Bjørn Wilhelm Ransedokken NMK Gol Volvo  
33 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non Stop Racing
34 Andreas Sletten NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Vw
35 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Opel  kadett
36 Henning Bergan  Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
37 Gunder G Akselsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
38 Thomas Medgård NMK Gol Smart  Kadett
39 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Volvo  Langførr
40 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Opel  
41 Bjørnar Livgård NMK Gol Volvo  
42 Preben Lomundal NMK Fluberg Daewoo  
43 Jan Håkon Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen boble  
44 Arnt Ove Reiten NMK Tinn BMW  318
45 Bjørgulf Garden NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Vento
46 Tobias  Anthun NMK Gol Opel  Kadett
47 Jan Haugen NMK Kongsberg Opel  Haugen Racingteam
48 Steffen  Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
49 Jaran Garden NMK Tinn Volvo  740
50 Nils Olav Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
51 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
52 Ole Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Peugeot  
53 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
54 Kenneth Åsen NMK Drammen Opel  Team Rosa
BC - Damer
301 Anne-Berit Johansen NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet