Deltakere Kvalifiseringsløp til landsfinalen for junior  

Tidsrom: 13.05.2012. Arrangør: NMK Konsmo. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
100 Petter von Zernichow Olsen NMK Konsmo BMW  E30
101 Ole Asbjørn Byberg NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  240
102 Alf Jakob R.Rygh NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  Evo Langtak 2,5
103 Sander Andersen NMK Konsmo Opel  Ascona "Andersen og Førland Motorsport"
104 Jan-Tommy Haartveit NMK Konsmo Volvo  
105 Sandra Fidje NMK Konsmo Volvo  740
106 Marius S Granåsen KAK Volvo  
107 Kjartan Tjøtta NAF Motorsport Gjesdal Saab  99
108 Eirik Førland NMK Konsmo Volvo  240 "Andersen & Førland Motorsport"
109 Daniel Laudal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Sørlandsbanden
110 André Tronstad KAK Ford  Sierra "Team Sideways"
111 Lisa Mari Bynes NMK Konsmo Volvo  740
112 Robin Salvesen NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
113 Endre  Olsen NMK Konsmo Opel  SJEIV KADETT
114 Fredrik  Ågedal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Golf
115 Susann  Andersen KAK Opel  Kadett
116 Øyvind Heiland NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Golf GTI
117 Sjur Larsen NMK Konsmo Ford  Sierra
118 Bjørnar  Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Lotus  
119 Heidi Brådli NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
120 Odd Harald Engeland NMK Konsmo Ford  
121 Hans Petter Engeland NMK Konsmo Ford  
122 jonas ådnebergli NMK Konsmo Volvo  1967
123 Asbjørn Hustvedt Lærdal NMK Vikedal Volvo  240
124 Tommy Thomassen NMK Konsmo Mercedes-Benz  190e
125 Ruben Pettersen NMK Konsmo BMW  E30
126 Ruben Erland NMK Konsmo Volvo  740
127 Joakim Norbø NMK Konsmo Volvo  240
128 Andreas  Utsogn KAK Ford  Sierra
129 Olav  Bjelland NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Golf
130 Morten Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Volvo  veteran
BC - Junior trening
200 Morten Haugen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  record
BC - Senior
1 Jarl-Ivar Bendixen NMK Konsmo BMW  
2 Espen Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  "Sørlandsbanden"
3 Preben  Myklebust NMK Egersund Toyota  starlet
4 Tomas Vassbø Østebrød NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Boble
5 Marius Fossheim NAF Team Særnmo Ferrari  
6 Jan Ola Kile NAF Motorsport Evje og Hornnes Peugeot  fransk skrukke
7 Joachim Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble "sørlandsbanden"
8 Jahn Thore Rygh NMK Kvinesdal Mazda  
9 Stein Marius Hansen NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble
10 Bjørn Finsådal NMK Konsmo Ford  Sierra
11 steinar hansen en NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  boble
12 Frode Kallhovd NAF Indre Agder Ford  Sierra
13 Frank  Heggland KAK Ford  Sierra
14 Ole petter Andersen NMK Konsmo Fiat  850
15 Tommy  Håland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Sørlandsbanden
16 Oddgeir Heng NMK Jørpeland Volvo  740
17 Joachim Johansen NMK Egersund Volvo  Kleppbuvogna
18 inge  hunsdal NMK Konsmo Skoda  000
19 Dag rune skår NMK Egersund Jeep  broom
20 Ole Tom Bryggeså NMK Kvinesdal BMW  
21 Erik Gustafsson NMK Tønsberg Volvo  240
22 Morten Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal BMW  318
23 Jantore Nomeland KAK Ford  sierra
24 oddvar Bang NMK Konsmo Volvo  
25 Bjørnar Solvei NAF Froland Volvo  142
26 Giert  Mørk NMK Konsmo Ford  sierra
27 Ole Reidar Skailand NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Golfi
28 Andre Kløvfjell NMK Konsmo Ford  Sierra
29 kjell  utsogn NMK Konsmo Ford  sierra
30 Kjetil Midtbø NMK Konsmo Opel  Ascona
31 Ruben Edland NMK Sandnes og Jæren Saab  900
32 fredrik klepp NMK Konsmo Ford  sierra
33 JAN-ARILD ANDERSEN NMK Konsmo Opel  
34 Johnny Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  360
35 Ole R Apeland NMK Egersund Volvo  240 power
36 Loyd Stedal KAK Ford  Sierra
37 Tommy Antonsen NMK Konsmo Ford  Sliten
38 Joakim A Øvland NMK Konsmo Volvo  240
39 Thor Jørgen Osestad NMK Konsmo Ford  
40 nicolai kjær KAK Volvo  
41 Henry Håland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  "Sørlandsbanden"
42 sigurd erik  egeland NMK Kvinesdal Lotus  
43 Mats Bakken NMK Konsmo Ford  
44 Stian  Gjermestad NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
45 Thomas Haaland NMK Konsmo Annet  
BC - Senior debutant
600 Sindre Mager NMK Konsmo Ford  Granada
601 Ruben Meisal KAK Volvo  240
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
400 kim åvar  meland NMK Konsmo Annet  simca 13b
401 Ole Dorga NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  240
402 Øyvind Huseby NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Ascona KK Power
403 Kjell  utsogn NMK Konsmo Toyota  starlet
404 kjetil frigstad KAK Volvo  242
405 Tore  Ingvaldsen KAK BMW  323
406 tor ivar netlandsnes NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
500 thor erik ustad NAF Motorsport Aust-Agder Ford  puma
501 Terje  Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  S40
502 ove Skårland NMK Egersund BMW  320
503 Sondre Hansen KAK Annet