Deltakere Bilcross 3. Juni 

Tidsrom: 03.06.2017. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

Kvalifisering Landsfinale senior. 1. løpet i Bø cup'en 2017

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
101 Kjetil listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Volvo  240 Heddal racing
102 Jan olav Kåsastul Brøndahl NMK Bø Volvo  Sjuførr
103 Anders Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
104 Tobias Haug NMK Grenland ?  
105 Christoffer G Torgersen NMK Drammen Honda  Team Rosa
106 Robin Kristiansen NMK Hønefoss Saab  99 team nitro
107 Marcus Remme NMK Bø Saab  
108 Magnus  Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Dekkomsetning Motorsport
109 Marlene Sundet NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Golf
110 Adrian Brathaug NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Boble
111 Adrian Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
112 Jostein Lund NMK Bø Volvo  240
BC - Junior trening
201 Sander  Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg VW Tobiassen Racing Team  
202 Sondre Simonsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel  Dekkomsetning Motorsport
203 Anders Rulnes Fossum NMK Bø Volvo  240
BC - Senior
1 Joakim  Skalstad NMK Kongsberg Toyota  
2 Trond Rødengen NMK Kongsberg Rullator  Rødengen Motorsport
3 Ronny Rødengen Strömstad MK Rullator  Rødengen Motorsport
4 Stian  Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
5 Kristoffer Ødegården NMK Bø Volvo  Familie vogna
6 Per Arne Ralle NMK Bø Volkswagen  
7 Halvor anders Haugen NMK Bø Annet  
8 Sigbjørn Haugland NMK Bø Opel  Hengræv
9 Andreas Olsen NMK Bø Opel  
10 Kenneth Olsen NMK Bø Saab  
11 Nils Torfinn Ralle NMK Bø Opel  
12 Lars mikael Martinsen NMK Tønsberg Saab  99 TEAM NITRO
13 Jan Arne  Pettersen KNA Eiker Ford  
14 Terje Haakonsen NMK Tønsberg Ford  Team Nitro
15 Jan-Tore Moland NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  Team Nitro
16 Rune sætra Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  GF Motorsport
17 Vegard Olsen Lia NMK Vest Telemark Saab  99
18 Timmi Bernhardsen NMK Larvik Saab  900
19 Geir Halvorsen NMK Larvik Toyota  Corolla
21 Steffan Jacobsen NMK Grenland Volvo  440
23 Stian Espevoll NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Vw Team Himamekk
24 Martin Mikkelsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Kadett
25 Bjørn-erik  Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  Kadett
26 Robert  Lehne NMK Bø Ford  Cossie
27 Kristian Nordengen NMK Hurum og Røyken Honda  
28 Martin Hellvik NMK Larvik Volkswagen  Hellvik Motorsport
29 Tommy Nyhus Ekelund NMK Bø Opel  "Bertil 2" Team Johnsen motorsport
30 Matias Holtren NMK Grenland Volvo  240
31 Kim  Berg NMK Hønefoss Saab  900 team nitro
32 Terje Martinsen NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Gålf
33 Stein Inge  Moen NMK Grenland Honda  
34 Ole  Kåsastul NMK Bø Peugeot  
35 Fredrik Berget NMK Trøgstad Annet  
36 Ole Andreas Grythe NMK Hønefoss Opel  SUS OG DUS
37 Christian Jensen Hardeland NMK Bø Volvo  240
38 Marius Pettersen KNA Eiker Volkswagen  
39 Martin Juliussen Hansen NMK Sande Volvo  245
40 Kenneth Åsen NMK Drammen Opel  Team Rosa
41 Jan Larsen NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Boble
42 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  Fønnebø Motorsport
43 Kjetil  Jørgensen NMK Drammen Opel  
44 Alf  Dragseth KNA Eiker Volvo  245NoMercy
45 Karl inge Storli NMK Bø Saab  Lånt av frua
46 Oddbjørn  Listul Abrahamsen NMK Bø Saab  99 Heddal racing
47 Vidar Løberg NMK Grenland Volkswagen  
48 Rune Grønvold NMK Sande Opel  Grønvold Motorsport
49 Kristian Holdvedt NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  360
50 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non Stop Racing
51 Simen Alexander Woje Jensen NMK Bø Lada  1500s
52 Sigurd erik Egeland NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
53 Kevin Knabenes NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
54 Rune Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Mazda  323
55 Morten Raugstad NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims kadett
56 Hans ivar Høibø NMK Bø Volvo  
57 Joachim Johansen NMK Sandnes og Jæren Opel  Wims Bilcross Team
58 Markus  Solberg NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
59 Tord Johannessen NMK Grenland Volvo  740
60 Tor ivar Netlandsnes NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Villminksbanden
61 Petter  Olsen NMK Tønsberg Annet  
62 Bjørn rune  Vatne KNA Aust-Agder Opel  
63 Knut-Gunnar Pedersen KNA Aust-Agder Opel  
BC - Senior debutant
600 Roger Johnsen - Mazda  Xedos Team Johnsen motorsport
601 Ole Henrik  Forberg NMK Bø Volvo  
BC - Damer
300 May Brit  Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
301 Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Opel  Crazy Racing
302 Linda Listul storli NMK Bø Saab  Heddal racing
303 Odfrid Olsen NMK Bø Toyota  
304 Linda Kaasa NMK Bø Volvo  
305 Anette Haugland NMK Bø Saab  HM motorsport
306 Linda Lia NMK Bø Annet  
307 Line Holshagen-Lervik KNA Drammen Mitsubishi  Colt
308 Christine Settendal Johnsen NMK Bø Volkswagen  Golf Team Johnsen motorsport
309 Linn-kristin Sundet NMK Kongsberg team gf motorsport  
310 Nina Moen NMK Grenland Honda  
311 Unn-Linea Hjelde NMK Kongsberg Opel  
313 Anne  Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  
314 Liv-Ellen Anderson NMK Kongsberg Opel  Vectra
315 Henriette Davidsen NMK Hurum og Røyken Opel  
BC - Veteran
650 Morten Myhrer KNA Modum og Ringerike Mazda  323