Deltakere Goldagsløpet 2016 

Tidsrom: 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016. Arrangør: NMK Gol. Løpsform: Bilcross/Rally Supercars Nasjonal.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
301 Thea Turvoll Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal VW  Lienbuss Boble
302 Arne-Alexander Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  740
303 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  240
304 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
305 Julie Taje Asker og Bærum Motorsport Golf 3 Team Talas Racing  
306 Gaute  Hofton NMK Modum og Sigdal BMW  
307 Per Magne  Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Team svardal golf
308 Anette Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
309 Sander Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  850
310 Christian Due  Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  Lang tak
311 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Annet  
312 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Toyota  Celica
313 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW Golf  
314 Sander Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  
315 Ruben  Karijord NMK Brønnøy Volvo  
316 Christian Årli Hunsbedt NMK Kvinesdal Ford  
317 Henrik Nerli NMK Fluberg BMW  
318 Mari Tutanrud  Strømsodd NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
319 Emil Andre  Ås NMK Trysil Helt Rått Team Særnmo  
320 Mikkel Sortebråten NMK Gol Opel  Ascona B
321 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame Service
322 Robert Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Kasa Motorsport
323 Espen Lappen NMK Fluberg Opel  Astra
324 Thomas B. Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
325 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
326 Mats Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Astra Trysil Racing
327 Fredrik Helleberg Drøbak NMK Notodden Ford  Sierra
328 Markus Sandsengen Nygård NMK Fluberg Opel  Astra
330 Henning  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW Maribo Motorsport  
331 Ida Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
332 Susanne Møller Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Lunds Racing
333 Sivert  Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Selvfølgeli
334 Kristin Heen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
335 Marius Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  Team Eng's
336 Sindre Moe NMK Trøgstad Volvo  Lada
337 Jan-Henrik Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab  99
338 Kristian Eilertsen NMK Elverum Saab  Team lillegrend
339 Martin Sveen NMK Hamar Annet  
340 Tor Eivind  Kristiansen NMK Trysil Noe sammenskrudd  
341 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
342 Sivert Strand NMK Valdres Opel  
343 Marius  O Andersen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
345 Iris Natten Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Annet  
346 Marcus Ørpen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Team rally Råen 😂
347 Aleksander  Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Noe jillt
348 Lena  Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
349 Lasse Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  
350 Eskil Espeseth NMK Fluberg Opel  
351 Henning Strand NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
352 Tobias Anthun NMK Gol Opel  Corsa
353 Henrik Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  
354 Daniel  Røsrud NMK Gardermoen Volvo  240
355 Ola Velstadbråten NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
356 Arild Raaen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  E30
357 Oda Elton Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  Golf
358 Robin T Bratten NMK Bergen Opel  Skakkona Arna motorsport
359 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker Annet  
360 Alf Olav Askland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Peugeot  205
361 Steffen Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda  
362 Andreas Solli NMK Bergen Mazda  323F V6
363 Ørjan Ottesen NAF Froland BMW  
364 Dennis Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo 940  
365 Anders Rese NMK Gol Volvo  240 Rese Racing
366 Amund Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
367 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Annet  
368 Marcus J Remme NMK Bø Saab  
369 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  
370 Steffen Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  Vectra Team Talast
371 Ida Larsen NMK Fluberg Ford  
372 Aadne Olesrud NMK Tinn Toyota  MR2
373 Joakim Bratterud NMK Fluberg Ford  
374 Renate Myking NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
375 Anders H. Aulom NMK Bø Ford  Escort Team Olga
BC - Junior trening
801 Simen  Løvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  Volvo
802 Joakim  Tovsrud NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  240
803 Lars Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
804 Magnus  Ransedokken NMK Gol Opel  
805 Rebekka Ludviksen NMK Hamar Ford  Fiesta
806 Adrian  Brathaug NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Boble
807 Emil Bech NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
808 Andrea Hamar NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Polo
809 Sindre Løland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Golf
810 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Opel  Astra
812 Karen Kristine  Smerud NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  
813 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
814 Ole Petter Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Starlet
BC - Senior
1 Joachim Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Sørlandsbanden
2 Kenneth Einang NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
3 Arild Solberg NMK Støren Volkswagen  Boble
4 Jon-Petter  Malmberg NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
5 Morten Tovsrud NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
6 Tom Kristian Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal VW  Lienbuss Boble
7 Kjetil  Nymoen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
8 Petter  Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
9 Tony Bekk NMK Fluberg Saab  
10 Steffen  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo  Team Nesten
11 Andreas Langehaug NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
12 Pål Christophersen NMK Gol Volvo  244
13 Lasse  Hagen NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
14 Øistein Ulven NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
15 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg Volvo  Nerlimotorsport
16 Eivind  Nevland NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Boble
17 Marius Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  740
18 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  242
19 Anders Golberg Brenno NMK Gol Volvo  Ola Gudim Motorsport
20 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Toyota  Starlet
21 Espen  Kerim NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  VW Sørlandsbanden
22 Dan Henrik  Johansen NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  Bobe
23 Cato Sveen NMK Hamar Ford  Sveen Motorsport
24 Mats T. Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Nissan  350Z MRT
25 Nikolay Rike  Grønlund NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble Grønlund Motorsport
26 Thomas Medgård NMK Gol Opel  Kaddet
27 Tommy  Egeli NMK Konsmo Honda  Hermansen handmade
28 Ola Rustberggard NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
29 Espen Håkelia NMK Trøgstad Volvo  245
30 Tommy Eng NMK Hamar Ford  Team Engs
31 Tom Karlsen NMK Kongsberg Volvo  240
32 Jan Haugen NMK Kongsberg Opel  HRT
33 Daniel Laudal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Sørlandsbanden
34 Mathias Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Subaru  Impreza WRX STI
35 Terje Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  EAM
36 Oliver Andre Matre NMK Vikedal Volkswagen  Boble FRT
37 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volvo  
38 Tor Einar Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  Team nesten
39 Kjell A Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Boble
41 Mikal Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
42 Ole-Kristian Aamodt NMK Hamar Annet  
43 Kåre Jan Mygland NMK Kvinesdal Volvo  
44 Ole Kristian Mygland NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
45 Tron Ivar Mygland NMK Kvinesdal Toyota  
46 Markus Solberg NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
47 Jonas Stein NMK Brønnøy Volvo  240
48 Kristian Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
49 Geir Erik NMK Trysil Helt Rått Team Særnmo  
50 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  
51 Ola Mariåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Saab  
52 Anders  Fallingen NMK Fluberg Ford  Sierra
53 Martin  Vold NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  Boble
54 Sivert Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab  
55 Tom Erling  Nårstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
56 Roar Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
57 Morten  Alvstad NMK Hamar Saab  
58 Daniel Hopen NMK Molde Volkswagen  Boble
59 Thomas Haaland NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  Boble
60 Aleksander Frydenberg NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Sierra Team Villmarken
61 Bjørnar Livgård NMK Gol Opel  
62 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Boble
63 Eivind Foss Morken NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
64 Ole Jakob Åsødegård NMK Fluberg Nissan  Sunny
65 Stian  Bergene NMK Valdres Volvo  Team Nesten
66 Henning Bergan  Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Boble
67 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
68 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort Stv
69 Vetle Foss Morken NMK Gol Nissan  Rotte
70 Jo Erland Ørpen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
71 Roger Nordheim NAF Froland Mazda  Nordheim motorsport
72 Glenn Robert  Haugen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Cadillac  Olabil racingteam, Haugen motorsport
73 Stian Martinsen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Team Rally Råen
74 Hallvard Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
75 Daniel Henriksen NMK Valdres Volvo  242
76 Tommy  Tåsåsen Bråthen NMK Hamar Opel  Corsa He-Bi Racing Team
77 Arild  Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Boble
78 Stein Jørgen Fjeldseth NMK Hamar Ford  Ka Sveen Motorsport
80 Vidar Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
81 Ole  Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
82 Harald Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
83 Kristoffer Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  1200
84 Dennis Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab 1.3l 4volt  
85 Geir  Skredderberget NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
86 Jørn R  Grinden NMK Elverum Saab  
87 Jørgen Heen NMK Hønefoss Smart  
88 Hege Jensvoll NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
89 Jonas Thoug NMK Trysil Annet  TrysilRacing
90 Tøger  Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  Boble
91 Bjørn Jensvoll NMK Gol Saab  
93 Ingvar Roe NMK Gol Smart  
94 Jon Ove Syslak NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  Colt
95 Ragnar  Løstegård NMK Gol Saab  
96 Ole-Johan Smerud NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  
97 Rune Sørbråten NMK Valdres Opel  Astra
98 Kjell Olav  Tretterud NMK Gol Volkswagen  Wankel Boble
99 Magne Nybakke NMK Hønefoss Opel  Vectra over the top
100 Stian Modalen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  245 Team Villmarken
101 Anders Kongsrud NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Volkswagen  Statoil Vågå
102 Stian Bøen NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
103 Arnstein Bersvendsen KNA Eiker Volkswagen  Boble
104 Henrik Skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
105 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik Volvo  
106 Werner  Frøshaug NMK Hønefoss Volvo  244
107 Vegar Flågan NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
108 Marius Bergum Hilmen NMK Valdres Volvo  
109 Dag Morten Gjestrumbakken NMK Gjøvik Ford  Sierra
110 Henrik Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Annet  OverTheTop
111 Ove Raaen NMK Nedre Hallingdal BMW  
112 Einar  Fløgum NMK Fluberg Opel  Kadett
113 Steffen Hjelmås NMK Bergen Opel  Hylkje rasarlag
114 Stian Olsen NMK Bergen Saab  900 Fog
117 Knut Edvin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  
118 Morten  Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel  Mopedbil
119 Jan Ola Kile KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Peugeot  205
120 Kennet Skjærbekk NMK Hamar Nissan  Bluebird
121 Edvin  Hefte NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
122 Benjamin Eriksen NMK Hamar Volvo  240
124 John Ivar  Gjestrumbakken NMK Gjøvik Ford  
125 Martin Veseth NMK Bergen Volkswagen  
126 Henning Hefte NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
127 Jahn-Aleksander  Sannerhaugen NMK Gardermoen Volkswagen  Boble
128 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel  
129 Kjetil R. Jorde NMK Gol Volkswagen  VW Hallingdal Lastebilservice
130 Emil Løstegård NMK Gol Opel  
132 Frank Jevne NMK Rendalen Annet  He-Bi bilist
133 Emil Veland NMK Bergen Vauxhall  Cavalier NH -motorsport
134 Martin Nyhagen NMK Hamar Saab  
135 Preben Lomundal NMK Fluberg Saab  
136 Andreas Myhre NMK Valdres Skoda  120
137 Torbjørn Engene NMK Gol Volkswagen  
138 Arnt Helge Solberg  Solberg NMK Støren Volkswagen  
139 Henrik Krogstad NAF Motorsport Ålesund Volkswagen  
140 Even Frøshaug NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen  E-18 Boble
141 Ruben Setra NMK Gol Volkswagen  
142 Arne Storebraaten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
143 Espen Småøien NMK Gaula Motorsport Volkswagen  TS Motor
144 Ragnar Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Peugeot  
146 Tor Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  Hambord Motorsport
147 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Fiat  850
148 Halvor Nystuen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf
149 Hans Einar Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Opel  
BC - Damer
201 Anette Grav NMK Valdres Opel  
202 Veronica  Liom NMK Fluberg Ford  Team Bybrua
203 Veronika Einang NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Boble
204 Monica  Raaholdt NMK Valdres Volvo  Team Nesten
205 Ingrid Elise  Bråten NMK Valdres Volvo  Team Nesten
206 May Iren Natten Frydenlund NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda  
207 Ida Marie Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  
208 Monica Mariussen  Bakkom NMK Hamar Tesla  
209 Siri Leira KNA Solør Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf
210 Karin Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf 2 team rally Råen
211 Lone-Christine Olsen NMK Valdres Volvo  Team Nesten
212 Gunn Iren Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf
213 Marte Råen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Team Rally Råen
214 Marte Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Peugeot  
215 Hege Jensvoll NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
216 Gro Jensvoll NMK Gol Opel  Vectra
217 Kari Møllerplass NMK Gol Volkswagen  Golf
218 Veronica Bekk NMK Fluberg Mitsubishi  
219 Hilde Ekeren NMK Hadeland Volkswagen  Golf
220 Siri Loe NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  
221 Camilla Bekk NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi  
222 Anette Olsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Volkswagen  
223 Anne Grete Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Mercedes-Benz  
224 Åshild Onstad NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Team Talast
226 Karoline Bergum NMK Valdres Opel  
227 Marika Bardal Rønning NMK Gjøvik Volkswagen  
228 Karola Øye NMK Valdres Volvo  242
229 Stine Haugen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Sierra
230 Irmelin Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Opel  
232 Janne Paulsen NMK Bø Annet  
Rally Supercars Nasjonal 2WD
401 Kjell A Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Porsche  911 RSR
403 Lars Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Porsche  911 RS
404 Kenneth  Kristiansen NMK Hurum og Røyken Volvo  240 EVO
405 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg Volkswagen  
406 Jørn Nysveen NMK Hønefoss Opel  Ascona
407 Morten Østheim NMK Hadeland Opel  Calibra
408 Frode Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Wankel
409 Inge Gulbrandsen KNA Eiker Volvo  242
410 Thomas Paulsen NMK Aremark Ford  Focus RS
411 Per Håvard Haugom Krabyskogen Motorsport Volvo  242
412 Tom  Nyhuus NMK Hadeland Volvo  S40
413 Kristian Aaserud NMK Hadeland Volvo  242
414 Kristian Haugård NMK Hadeland Opel  Ascona
416 Ola Solberg NMK Støren Volvo  
417 Øyvind Granum KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Volkswagen  Boble
418 Knut Arne Bråthe NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  242
419 Jarle Dalbø NMK Valdres Volvo  
420 Lasse Turk Hansen NAF Motorsport Drammen Volvo  242
421 Grav Nicolai NMK Valdres Volvo  
423 Anders Midthus Krabyskogen Motorsport Ford  Sierra
424 Kim Johansen NMK Hadeland Volvo  EVO
425 Marius Nerli NMK Valdres Volvo  242
426 Vidar  Bakken NMK Valdres Ford  Escort
427 Gustav  Holter-Hovind NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  242
428 Anders Hjelmås NMK Bergen Ford  Escort RS
429 Fredrik Ågedal NMK Konsmo BMW  E30 M3
430 Johnny Uhlen NMK Fluberg Ford  Escort
431 Torbjørn Engene NMK Gol Volvo  340
432 Runar Thon NMK Trøgstad Ford  Escort E18
433 Stein Erik Staxrud NMK Hadeland Volvo  240 Evo
434 Kai Eidsland NMK Hadeland Volvo  S40
435 Egil Iversen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Citroen  Xsara
436 Geir Ingar Mythe NMK Gol Subaru  Ompreza
437 Bjørnar Johansen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  242
438 Espen Kolstadbråten NMK Valdres Ford  Escort Cosworth
439 Tor Steinar Lauvdal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  1303s
BC Debutant
701 Svein Vidar Aannestad NMK Kongsberg Opel  Astra
702 Herman Hagen NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Astra