Deltakere NM Crosskart 25/6 

Tidsrom: 25.06.2016. Arrangør: NMK Bø. Løpsform: .

3. runde NM Crosskart. NBF Junior cup og inngår i NMK Mesterskapet.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
Crosskart Mini
88 Ole Kristian Spilling NMK Konsmo Norcart  Mini
1 Petter Theodor Brenden Brenden NAF Motorsport Ringerike Crosskart  IC-R4
31 Karoline Nordstrand NMK Hamar Norcart  Mini
32 Henrik Olaus  Asmundvaag NMK Gardermoen -  EAS
23 Olliver Sollie NMK Hønefoss -  Norcart Mini
Crosskart 85ccm
20 Emil Bujordet NAF Motorsport Aust-Agder Annet  R4
7 Fredrik Weaas NMK Gardermoen IC Kart R4  IC Kart R4
60 Marius S Hansen NAF Motorsport Vestfold, Gokart -  R4 ktm
49 Martin Hagen NMK Gardermoen Annet  Ic-kart
30 Karl Peder Nordstrand NMK Hamar IC Kart  R4
95 Simen Gudbjoersrud NMK Grenland Annet  IC Kart R4 BG Racing
63 Alexander Heum NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R4  
84 Robin L hermansen NMK Hamar Ic kart  
47 tobias Holmen KNA Solør Motorsport ic kart  IC KART
23 Emilia Sollie NMK Hønefoss -  IC R3
77 Timmy Sakariassen Mk Team Westom PSMS KTM  
Crosskart 125ccm
194 Tobias  Andersen - -  IC3 kart
101 Sebastian  Høidalen NMK Grenland Annet  PSRX Sebbe
188 Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland IC-R4  KTM
190 Hauk Hamre-Hagen NMK Vikedal IC-Kart R4  Royal Purple / Bell
123 Nikolai Haldammen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  Ic-R4
199 Bjørn Cato Aarekol NMK Vikedal Annet  ICR4
167 Aron  Marum NMK Grenland IC 4Kermit Jr  R4
106 Erik Thoresen Engh Thoresen NMK Modum og Sigdal ic kart  
166 Sofie Sørensen Ikast Motor klub Suzuki  IC3
110 Thomas Eek Murstad NMK Notodden IC- kart R4  
181 Markus Gimle  Enger NAF Motorsport Gjøvik IC KART R 4  
120 Karsten Nordli NMK Aurskog - Høland IC  R4 KTM
112 Robin  Grana Sandene NMK Grenland Annet  Ic-kart R4
195 Marius Nielsen . NMK Hønefoss ic kart  R4
168 Lucas Waaler KNA Solør Motorsport IC  R4
147 Marius S  Andersen NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold I-C Kart  R 4
150 Tobias G Andersen NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold C-PRO  C-Pro Værst
177 Jon Arne Aass Weberg KNA Solør Motorsport NORKART  VR5
Crosskart 250ccm
222 Martin Kongsli NAF Motorsport Nord-Gudbrandsdal IC-Kart  R4
240 Mats Brustad KNA Solør Motorsport NorCart  VR5
282 Casper B Larsen Casper Fsas Suzuki  Ic-Kart R4
236 Simon Sørensen Ikast Motor Klub Suzuki  
255 Stein Hammersbøen NMK Nore og Uvdal IC-kart  R4
285 Alexander Lie NMK Grenland Ic-kart SunTech Racing  Ic-kart SunTech Racing
237 Petter  Fjelstad Naf Moss C-Pro JF Motor  
221 Kevin  Bakken NMK Hønefoss IC Kart  R4
286 Adrian Austad NMK Grenland Volvo  IC Kart R4 Suntech Racing
242 Ola Jr. Nore NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  IC-Kart R4 KTM
262 Daniel Aasen Svensen NAF Motorsport Ringerike -  R4 IC KART
296 Jacob Lyseng NAF Motorsport Ringerike IC-kart  R4
Crosskart 650ccm
655 Even Heggelund NMK Valdres IC-R4  
652 mats lislevand KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ferrari  Ic r4 husaberg
662 Frode Heum NMK Tønsberg Annet  Ic4
667 Ketil  Jhonsen KNA Telemark IC Kart  R4
684 Mads Pedersen FSAS C-Pro  KTM
624 Pål Rye smørsteen NMK Tønsberg -  ICKART R-4
622 Kim Lorentzen NAF Motorsport Oslo IC kart  R4
665 Halvard Grytnes NMK Tønsberg -  IC kart R3
696 Finn Erik  Løberg KNA Telemark CPRO  Cpro
612 Anders Strand NMK Vikedal Ferrari  R4Husaberg
630 Børre Holm NMK Tynset Ic kart  Ic-kart R4
679 Rolf Arild  Knardahl NMK Grenland Annet  IC kart
663 Svenn Inge Heum NMK Tønsberg IC Kart R4  
603 Thomas  Lohne NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum Volvo  IC Kart R4
623 Hans Christian Dahl NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold Ic Kart  R4
641 Kristoffer  Lilleby NMK Tønsberg Ic kart r4  
601 Harald Engerud NMK Kongsberg Annet  IC-kart R4
650 Per Lende KNA Indre Ytre Østfold IC kart  R4
Veteran
804 Erik Halvorsen NMK Grenland IC-Kart R4  IC-Kart R4
Xtreme
911 Rolf-Arne Gulliksen NMK Follo Speedcar  Xtreme 750
909 Arne Wiik NMK Gardermoen Speedcar  Extreme
902 thomas Holmen KNA Solør Motorsport Ferrari