Deltakere Mailøpet 2016 

Tidsrom: 07.05.2016. Arrangør: NMK Elverum. Løpsform: Bilcross.

Kvalifiseringsløp for junior og 2. runde i Innlandscupen

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
200 Helge  Mathiesen NMK Elverum Saab  99 team Lillegrend
201 Mats  Åsheim NMK Trysil Mitsubishi  Colt Trysil Racing
202 Jan-henrik Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab  99 team lillegrend
203 Kristian Eilertsen NMK Elverum Saab  99 Team lillegrend
204 Remi  Jensrud KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  To&Førr
205 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
206 Mina Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Astrid Rulle
207 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  
208 Juni Mostue NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Golf
209 Marcus Lundhaug KNA Kongsvinger Opel  Astra
210 Magnus  Knutsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
211 Mina  Sabir Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  Escort
212 Stian Wold Dagestad Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford  
213 Marius Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  Team Engs
214 Emil Lunaas NMK Tynset Volkswagen  Team Il Tempo
215 Emil Andre Ås NMK Trysil Volvo traktor Team særnmo  
216 Camilla Nordgård NMK Trysil Opel  
217 Fredrik Dreier Martinsen NMK Solør Saab  99
218 Amund Borgen NMK Hamar Volvo  PV
219 Sindre Aleksander Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
220 Kristoffer Kalfoss KNA Solør Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf Gti Team Gunnar Speaker Fridlund
221 Oliver Kalfoss Lie KNA Solør Motorsport BMW  316
222 Susanne Møller Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  245 Lund's Racing
223 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Toyota  Celica
224 Hans Mariåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Mitsubishi  Galant
225 Karoline Kjønhaug NMK Melhus Saab  900
226 Ole Arne Særnmo NAF Sør-Østerdal Volvo  Team Særnmo
228 Tom vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
229 Mats Jordmoen NMK Engerdal Opel  Astra
230 Tor Eivind Kristiansen NMK Trysil Annet  Noe sammenskrudd
231 Hans Martin Ellingsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  900
232 Sondre Ensrud NMK Trysil Volkswagen  Golf
233 Trond Gransjøen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
BC - Junior trening
500 Emilie R Pettersen NMK Hamar Opel  Astra
501 Ole Kristian Antonsen NMK Fluberg Antonsen Motorsport  
BC - Senior
2 Arild Westerhaug NMK Hamar Saab  Wester`n Power
3 Jan ivar Engelstad NMK Hamar Tangen's 740  
5 Espen Granberg NMK Engerdal Volvo  245
6 Anders Gjerdset NAF Sør-østerdal Opel  Team særnmo
7 Kenneth Ekberg NMK Hamar Mazda  Tangen`s
8 Tom André Frøhaug NAF Sør-Østerdal Volvo  Team Særnmo
10 Odd Tore Tråholt NMK Gardermoen Ford  
11 Petter Leirhol NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
12 Kenneth  Sømåen NMK Engerdal Saab  
14 Hallvard  Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
15 Niklas Nordgård NMK Trysil Saab  90
17 Aleksander Oddløkken KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
18 Martin Andre Borten NMK Melhus Opel  Astra
19 Robin Hatling NMK Steinkjer Volkswagen  Klabb&Babb
20 Henrik Brunes NMK Hamar Saab  900
21 Renato Garden NMK Alta Annet  
22 Sebastian Huse NMK Aremark Volvo  Stygg
23 Lars Henrik Sagmoen KNA Solør Motorsport Mitsubishi  Solør Antirust
24 John Erling Korsbakken NMK Hamar Volvo  Team Engs
25 Hans marius Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Astra Korntorp racing
26 Jørgen  Pettersen NMK Elverum Saab  Team Lillegrend
27 Emil Folvik NMK Orkla Opel  TMD
28 Anders Solberg NMK Hamar Annet  Tangen,s
29 Stephan Fjelking NMK Hamar Ford  Escor
31 Cato  Granberg NMK Engerdal Volvo  240
32 Arne Nilsen naf Mazda  
33 Vladimir Pankov naf Annet  
34 Sturla  Hansen NMK Gardermoen Saab  900
36 Martin Mobakk NMK Gardermoen Volvo  K-sport
37 hans Marius nielsen NMK Hamar Audi  
38 Knut erik Aasen NMK Hamar Volvo  
39 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Saab  Team lillegrend
40 Andreas Kjølvang NMK Engerdal Saab  Trysil Racing
41 stian smestad NMK Solør Opel  
42 Lars E Aasvestad NMK Hamar Saab  
43 Sindre  Nordgren Krabyskogen Motorsport BMW  316
44 Jon Martin  Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Peugeot  
45 Steffen Mobakk KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
46 Kenneth  Storre NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Vw
47 Martin Brandbo Engangslisens Volvo  
48 Halvor Nystuen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Golf
49 Andreas Harlem NMK Aremark Opel  
50 Espen Linnerud NMK Hamar Opel  
52 Rune Berntsen Rune Berntsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  Moped
53 Dag Erik Lindberg KNA Solør Motorsport Volkswagen  Golf FGRR
57 Ole Jakob  Åsødegård NMK Fluberg Nissan  Sunny
58 Lisabet Johansen NMK Hamar Peugeot  
60 Arne  Særnmo NAF Sør-Østerdal Volvo Team Særnmo  
62 Ole Martin Stensby NMK Hamar Saab  900
63 Per Olav  Storre NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
64 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
65 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
BC - Damer
300 Mia Erlandsen NMK Elverum Saab  
301 Elisabeth Storsveen NMK Elverum Opel  
302 Maiken Fagerheim NMK Solør BMW  
303 Jill Johansen NMK Tromsø Annet  
304 Emelie Olsson Finnskoga MK Saab  900
305 Hilde  Skårild Brattset NMK Orkla Opel  Astra
306 Bjørg Janny Engelsrud KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Team #SpeakerFridlund Driver 2016
307 Rita Solvang NMK Hamar Mitsubishi  
309 Marika Rønningen NMK Gjøvik Volkswagen  Team grevling
310 Lisabet Johansen NMK Hamar Peugeot  
311 Sandra Håbakk NMK Solør Volvo  240