Deltakere NMK's Landsfinale for bilcross Junior 2016 

Tidsrom: 08.04.2016 - 28.07.2016. Arrangør: NMK Gol. Løpsform: Bilcross.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
1 Sondre Evjen NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
2 Robin T Bratten NMK Bergen BMW  E36 Arna Motorsport
3 Henning  Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW Maribo Motorsport  
4 Stig Rune Teigland NMK Bergen Volvo  240 Tjelland Mortorsport
5 Heidi Johanne Myking Veseth NMK Bergen Optimismen Bil  
6 Kristian Veseth NMK Bergen BMW  
7 Andreas Solli NMK Bergen Opel  Tigra
8 Håvard Øynebråten NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
9 Vegard Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
10 Mikkel Sortebråten NMK Gol Opel  Ascona
11 Sander Hamborg NMK Hønefoss Volvo  850
12 Eirik Brunes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
13 Mads Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Reklame Service
14 Per Magne l Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  
15 Tarje Ousdal NMK Egersund Volkswagen  Golf
16 Simen Eriksen Nepstad NMK Konsmo Mi får se  
17 Sivert  Svardal NMK Konsmo Volkswagen  1303s
18 Jørgen Flisen NMK Melhus Volvo  240
19 Sander Næss NMK Orkla Opel  Vectra
20 Marius Karlstad NMK Gardermoen Peugeot  Karlstad motorsport
21 Jo Erik Aa NMK Orkla Toyota  MR2
22 Joakim Brattrud NMK Fluberg Opel  Kadett
23 Espen Lappen NMK Fluberg Opel  
24 Sander Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo  
25 Robert Kasa NMK Hønefoss Ford  Escort mk 3 Reklame service
26 Arne-Alexander Holm KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo  
27 Martin Sveen NMK Hamar Toyota  
28 Tom Vidar Belgen NMK Trøgstad Volvo  
29 Petter Romstad NMK Namdal Opel  Ascona Romstad Motorsport
30 Robin  Rørvik NMK Aremark Volvo  Av no slag
31 Ole Johan Steigedal NMK Orkla Volvo  740
32 Ludvik Berre NMK Namdal Volkswagen  Golf
33 Sivert Mastad NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Mastad Motorsport
34 Dennis Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  
35 Eivind  Gryte NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  
36 Marcus Lundhaug KNA Kongsvinger Annet  
37 Marius Øverby NMK Hønefoss Smart  
38 Christian Lindemark NMK Aremark Volvo  240
39 Kristian Eilertsen NMK Elverum Saab  99 Team lillegrend
40 Julie Taje Asker og Bærum Motorsport -  
41 Hobæk Christian NMK Larvik Volkswagen  
42 Steffen Hauglid NMK Valdres Opel  
43 Susanne Møller Lund NMK Aremark Volvo  245
44 Kristoffer Kalfoss KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  Team #SpeakerFridlund Driver 2016
45 Remi  Jensrud KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  Remi Jensrud Motorsport
46 Hans Martin Ellingsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Saab  Ett eller annet
47 Espen Andrè Øwre Kilen KNA Solør Motorsport Ford  Kilen Motorsport
48 Andreas Malm NMK Molde Volvo  
49 Arne Solberg NMK Støren Opel  Astra
50 Sindre Aleksander Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  
51 Magnus  Knutsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen  
52 Jan-henrik Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Volkswagen  Team lillegrend
53 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten NMK Gardermoen Opel  
54 Amund  Borgen NMK Hamar Volvo  Bil på fire hjul
55 Kjetil Moe NMK Støren Volvo  240
56 Anders Ubostad NMK Konsmo Volvo  Team-green
57 Mats Åsheim NMK Trysil Opel  Trysil Racing
58 Sine Hamar NMK Kvinesdal Opel  
59 Roar Presthus NMK Orkla Toyota  Corolla
60 Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik KNA Aust-Agder Volkswagen  
61 Bent-Inge Sørensen NMK Grane Volvo  245
62 Åsmund Austgarden NMK Hamar Toyota  Celica
63 Simen Narvestad NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Golf "Narvestad Bilcross Team"
64 Lars Olav Løkken Lomundal NMK Orkla Mazda  323
65 Ruben  Karijord NMK Brønnøy Volvo  
66 Jakob Eide NMK Brønnøy Mercedes-Benz  190
67 Marius Eng NMK Hamar Volvo  Team Engs
68 Eskil  Espeseth NMK Fluberg Opel  
69 Elias Røynestad NMK Kvinesdal Volkswagen  Ekko e d
70 Tor Eivind Kristiansen NMK Trysil Noe spennende  
71 Karoline  Kjønhaug NMK Melhus Saab  900
73 Truls Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Audi  90
74 Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  900
75 Daniel Larsen Melhus NMK Konsmo BMW  E36
76 Henrik Ø. Johannessen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  JoSt Boble
77 Henrik Wielecki Kristiansen NMK Aurskog - Høland Annet  
78 Aadne  Olesrud NMK Tinn Toyota  MR 2
79 Kristoffer Aspelien Krabyskogen Motorsport Ford  Focus
80 Fredrik Dreier Martinsen NMK Solør Saab  99
81 Marius Bermingrud KNA Eiker -  
82 Sebastian  Muggerud NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel  Kadett
83 Håvard Leer Leksås NMK Namdal Toyota  Ceilca
84 Emil Andre Ås NMK Trysil HELT RÅTT TEAM SÆRNMO  
85 Nikolay  Ingvaldsen NMK Aurskog - Høland Volvo  940 Evo
86 Mina Korntorp KNA Solør Motorsport Opel  
87 Camilla  Nordgård NMK Trysil Annet  
88 Aleksander Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW  E36
89 Petter Lønn Hvidsten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
90 Joakim Opdal NMK Namdal Saab  99
91 Andreas Strand KNA Solør Motorsport Annet  0
92 Henning T. Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  MRT
94 Ole Arne Særnmo NAF Sør-Østerdal Team Særnmo  
95 Sondre Geilosjordet NMK Tynset Opel  Corsa
96 Anne Synnøve  Ramberg NMK Namdal Saab  90
97 Oda Rolid NMK Hønefoss Volkswagen  
98 Thomas  Østro NMK Gol Volkswagen  Boble
99 Markus Sandsengen Nygård NMK Fluberg Opel  Astra
100 Henning  Strand NMK Valdres Volkswagen  Boble
101 Iver Kleven Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal GOLF 2 VR6  
103 Jakob Hansen NMK Bergen Volvo  
104 Stian Andrè Gullhaug NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra B&G Motorsport
105 Mikal  Dragvik NMK Hålogaland Ford  Escort
106 Ola Jerpstad NMK Orkla Mazda  323f
107 Aleksander Stokke NMK Bergen Opel  Astra
108 Ailin Vik NMK Vikedal Opel  Astra
109 Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Volvo  245
110 Kristian Breivik Gjøen NMK Bergen Volkswagen  Golf
111 Sondre Ensrud NMK Trysil Saab  
112 Mats Jordmoen NMK Engerdal Opel  
113 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Annet  
114 Marius  Johansen NMK Tromsø BMW  
115 Mats Andre Bredesen KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo  
116 Ida Larsen NMK Fluberg Ford  
117 Anette Haugland NMK Bø Saab  
118 Fredrik Helleberg Drøbak NMK Notodden Ford Drøbak Racing  
120 Lena  Flakk KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Escort
122 Nils Arne  Hegard NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf
123 Emilie Ebbesen Krokdal NMK Orkla Toyota  Celica
124 Anders Rese NMK Gol Volvo  240 Rese Racing
125 Aleksander Beisland KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb Ford  Samme som sist
126 Helge  Mathiesen NMK Elverum Saab  99 Team Lillegrend
127 Emil Lunaas NMK Tynset Mazda  626