Deltakere Smådølfestivalen 2013 

Tidsrom: 02.08.2013 - 04.08.2013. Arrangør: NMK Nore og Uvdal. Løpsform: Bilcross/RCN.

Startnr. Navn Klubb/avd. Bilmerke
BC - Junior
201 Kristian Jenssen NMK Gardermoen Saab  99
202 Ole Jørgen Nykmark NMK Nore og Uvdal Skranglekasse  Non Stop Racing
203 Kenneth Åsen NMK Drammen Opel  Team Autovern
204 Amund Reistad NMK Modum og Sigdal Annet  
205 Oda Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
206 Peder Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Ford  Escort
207 Arthur  Nilsen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  343
208 Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
209 Henrik  Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Volvo  
210 Oddmund Westby NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Sierra værsting
211 Harald Lian NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  99
212 Sondre Levorsen Rotegård NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
213 Ellen Vikan Wetlesen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
214 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  99
216 Eirik Bekkeseth NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  99
217 Lasse Johnsen NMK Grenland Saab  9000 Team Junior
218 Torgeir Bråten NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  244
219 Henning Trulsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
220 Jan Fredrik Svensson NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
BC - Junior trening
801 Knut Martin Elvvang NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  
802 Malin  Andersen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
803 Marius  Bermingrud KNA Eiker Volkswagen  Golf
804 Birgitte  Trulsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  
805 Jan Emil Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger Volvo  
BC - Senior
1 Vebjørn Levorsen Rotegård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
2 Frank Løkseth NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Boble 2,4
3 Kristoffer Gutu Holt NMK Tønsberg Saab  Skyggesia Motorsport
4 Roy Arne Solheim NMK Tønsberg Peugeot  Skyggesia Motorsport
5 Randi Sanner Hansen NMK Tønsberg Opel  Team Blondie
6 Marius Bøe NMK Tønsberg Volvo  Skyggesia motorsport
7 Emil Andersen NMK Tønsberg Volvo Skyggesida Motorsport  
8 Arne S. Andersen NMK Tønsberg Volvo Skyggesida Motorsport  245
9 Nils  Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
10 Øystein Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
11 Steinar Nørstebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  
12 Per Tore  Bergstøl NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  
14 Bjørn Omar Fjeld NMK Hønefoss Ferrari  245 Fjeld motorsport
15 Morten Andre  Brenna KNA Drammen Volvo  GalskapMotorsport 240
16 Kenneth Kristiansen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  galskapmotorsport.com
17 Rune Bakken NMK Nore og Uvdal Nissan  Dream Team
18 Øyvind  Tangen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
19 Jan -Erik  Solbakken NMK Drammen Volvo  
20 Thomas Moen NMK Drammen Volvo  
21 Tommy Gulbransen NMK Drammen Opel  
22 Torstein Gårder Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Audi  90
23 Henrik Skullestad NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mercedes-Benz  
24 Anders Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Non Stop Racing
25 Marius Akselsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
27 Erik Gustafsson NMK Tønsberg Volvo  240
28 Marius Sommerstad NMK Tønsberg Ford  
29 Fredrik Lunde Lien NMK Grenland Volkswagen  golf
30 Erik Fredriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volkswagen  Golf Non Stop Racing
31 Halvard Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal Kewet  
32 Monica Weltzin Pedersen NMK Vikedal Ford  Sierra
34 Morten  Sætren NMK Drammen Opel  
35 Henning Bergan Karlsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Smart  
36 Anitra Nilsen Smk eda Saab  9-3
37 Magne  Olesrud NMK Tinn Toyota  
38 Stein  Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
39 Henriette Davidsen NMK Tønsberg Opel  
40 Alexander Askjem NMK Tønsberg BMW  
41 Svenn Skjeggestad NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Golf
42 Remy Martinsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  Over the top
43 Bjørn-Erik Davidsen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  PV sport!
44 Ole Morten Tangen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  Sierra værsting
45 Gjermund Lien Dahl NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  GLD-Racing
46 Kenneth Gulbrandsen NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel  Galskapmotorsport.com
47 Rune Eriksen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
48 Stian  Tveiten NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  
49 Kjetil Bergan NMK Tønsberg Ford  Escort
50 Ole Martin Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford  
51 Anders Angeltvedt NMK Nore og Uvdal Renault  5
52 Odd Erik Berg NMK Kongsberg Volvo Berg Motorsport  
53 Ørjan Bekkeseth NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  
54 Tor Magne Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  camry v6
55 Hans Larsen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  Hybrid 240
56 Jarle Løver NMK Kongsberg Ford  Gøftefyll
57 Ragnar Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volkswagen  
58 Espen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Renault  Megane
59 Knut Sigurd Brekke NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Gamal opel
60 Martin Markussen NMK Gol BMW  e30
61 Bjørnar  Livgård NMK Gol Volvo  
62 Kjetil Nymoen NMK Gol Volvo  toførr
63 Sindre Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  golf
64 Kjetil Eggerud NMK Tinn Volvo  240
65 Åge Olsen NMK Tønsberg Saab  
66 Goe Vikan Wetlesen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  
67 Jan Egil Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW  316
68 Tor Helge Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  
69 Atle Redalen NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo  
70 Sondre Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
71 Steffen  Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  Escort
72 Jan Helge Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota  Starlet
73 Kevin Jacobsen NMK Tønsberg Volkswagen  Boble
74 Jens Idar  Juel NMK Vikedal Toyota  Camry
75 Vegard Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Vectra
76 Sven Inge Flathus KNA Telemark Mercedes-Benz  190
77 Petter Sæbø NMK Bergen Volvo  Fog
78 Terje Flåten NMK Tønsberg Volvo  rallyrykter.no
79 Alexander Nilsen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford  
80 Nils Olav Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  99
81 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  99
82 Hallvard Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroen  
83 Ruben Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  245
84 Kariann Mobæk NMK Grenland Ford  team autovern
85 Kim Andre  Nymoen NMK Hønefoss BMW  
86 Jan Kåre Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger Volvo  
87 Mathias Sauar Kåsin KNA Telemark Volvo  240
88 Marius Løsnæss NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
89 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo  
90 Ove Gilen NMK Gol BMW  325
91 Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
92 Sonja Levorsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Saab  
93 Ole Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Astra
94 Thomas Lervik NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
BC - Damer
402 Guro Hjalland NMK Nore og Uvdal Nissan  Primera
403 Linn Torunn Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Nissan  Primera
404 Marita  Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
405 Veronica Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
406 Odfrid Olsen NMK Tønsberg Mazda  
407 Susanne Berntinussen NMK Tønsberg Opel  
RCN kl.1 - under 2,4
501 Øystein Stegarud NMK Tinn Volkswagen  
502 Reny Eliassen NMK Tønsberg Mercedes-Benz  190
504 Torbjørn Olesrud NMK Tinn Toyota  Starlet
505 Kjell Runar Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo  940
506 Lars Sletten NAF Motorsport Vestfold, Nordre Volkswagen  
507 Andreas  Ringsevjen NMK Tinn Volkswagen  Golf
508 Ole Henrik Ulland NMK Kongsberg Ford  Escort
509 Timmi Bernhardsen NMK Grenland Volvo  242
510 Michael Lervik NMK Aremark Volkswagen  Boble
RCN kl. 2 - over 2,4
701 Svein Håkon Lian NMK Kongsberg Volvo  242
702 Ole Ivar Jacobsen NMK Tønsberg Volvo  
BC - Veteran
301 Ingard  Vihovde NMK Notodden Nissan  
302 Vidar Engelstad NMK Tønsberg svarten 2  
303 Engebret Bergan NMK Nore og Uvdal Volkswagen  Golf
304 Pål Bakken NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel  Dream Team
305 Frode Nykmark NMK Nore og Uvdal Ssangyong  Non Stop Racing
306 Yngvar Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel