Deltakere Kombiløp 18.07.2020 

Tidsrom: 18.07.2020. Arrangør: NMK Krabyskogen. Løpsform: .

bilcross/rc/crosskart

Startnr. Navn Klubb Bilmerke

BC - Junior

100 Line Afseth NMK Hamar Volkswagen 
101 Emma Haug NMK Hønefoss Opel 
102 Mats Lund Heimdahl NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 
103 Danelle Korntorp Nilsen NMK Hamar Mitsubishi Burn Racing
104 Emil Gjenga lund NMK Hamar Volkswagen 
105 Ingrid Knutsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen 
106 Thea Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet 
107 Sebastian  Løken NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 
108 Jonas Spangen NMK Hamar Annet 
110 Robert Bunes NMK Krabyskogen Ford 
111 Emil  Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 
112 Daniel Lindfjord NMK Elverum Opel Team lillegrend
113 Kristoffer  Lie NMK Elverum Volvo Team lillegrend
114 Kasper Sevaldholet  Haug NMK Hønefoss Annet 242 Sevaldholet og Haug Motorsport
115 Jonas Holtet NMK Elverum Ford Team Lillegrend
117 Jørgen  Lunde NMK Hamar Volvo 
118 Ruben Aasen Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 
119 Thea Marie Torkildsen NMK Krabyskogen Ford Sierra
120 Emil Kjelgård NMK Aremark - Raggen Racing
121 Kristian Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Honda 
122 Marcus Nysveen Haug NMK Hamar Annet 
123 Truls Bøe Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 240
124 Dennis  Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal Opel Corsa
125 Odin  Lindal KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo 
126 Loyd Dyresen NMK Hamar Saab 
127 Tom Arild  Westerhaug NMK Hamar Saab Wester`n Power
128 Mats Ler NMK Melhus Volvo 
129 Petter Tobiassen NMK Kongsberg Volvo 

BC - Junior debutant

150 Line Haug NMK Krabyskogen Volvo Team Laban

BC - Junior trening

170 Stian Bårdseth NMK Elverum Honda 
171 Kristoffer Skogen Vesteng NMK Hønefoss Volvo 245
172 Daniel Bjørgo KNA Aust-Agder Saab 90
173 Jørgen Svensberget NMK Elverum Saab 

BC - Senior

1 Gøran  Skarten NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 
2 Mats Bakkom NMK Hamar Alfa Romeo 
4 Georg Trysberg NMK Hamar Opel 
6 Anders  Solberg NMK Hamar Opel Tangens
7 Øistein Ulven NMK Fluberg Ford Team Bybrua
8 Lasse  Hagen NMK Fluberg Ford TEAM BYBRUA
9 John Anders Lund NMK Krabyskogen Opel 
10 Magnus Knutsen NMK Hamar Volkswagen Golf
11 Jan Lillegrend NMK Elverum Volkswagen Team Lillegrend
12 Kjetil Tovsrud NMK Krabyskogen Volvo Team Laban
13 Stian Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Mazda 
14 Kjetil Stamstad NMK Hamar Volkswagen 
15 Kjetil Østbye NMK Elverum Volvo 740
16 Thomas Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Saab 
18 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Opel Vectra
19 Thomas Nerli NMK Fluberg De Tomaso Nerli Motorsport
20 Roger  Bergersen NMK Hamar
21 Fredrik Tålesen NMK Hamar Volvo 740
23 Mari Hoel NMK Krabyskogen Annet 
24 Odd Tore Tråholt NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 
25 Werner Berntsen NMK Gardermoen Volvo 940
26 Jørn Tore Aspelien NMK Krabyskogen Peugeot 
27 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel 
28 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Toyota Amundsen motorsport
29 Kristian  Jenssen NMK Gardermoen Saab 
30 Lars Erik  Thorsen KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo 240
32 Tor Ivar  Henriksen NMK Hamar Opel 
33 Arne Nilsen NMK Tana Annet 
34 Alexander  Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Toyota 
35 Håkon Tyriberget NMK Hamar Annet 
37 Adrian Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW 
38 Arild Stensrud NMK Hamar Saab 9000
39 Kristian  Eilertsen NMK Elverum Saab 
40 Frank Jevne NMK Rendalen Volkswagen 
41 Hans Andreas Holmedal NMK Aremark Volvo 
42 Frode  Trannum NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 
43 Erling D Rolstad NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal Volvo 
44 Odd magne Ødegård NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal Volvo 
45 Ole Kristian Maribo NMK Valdres Volvo 
46 Kim Danielsberg NMK Rendalen Volvo He-Bi

BC - Damer

301 Stine Helset NMK Hamar Opel Østlandsbanden
302 Emilie Pettersen NMK Hamar Annet 
303 Guro Lagmandsveen Afseth NMK Hamar Volkswagen 
304 Silje Gjenga Lund NMK Hamar Annet 
305 Juni Mostue NMK Hamar Annet 
306 Hedda Hosås NMK Bergen Opel 
307 Åshild Onstad NMK Valdres Volvo 
308 Marlene  Sundet NMK Larvik Opel 

Crosskart

500 Tobias Grandum NMK Hamar Annet 
501 Kristoffer Østheim NMK Hadeland Annet ICR4
502 Troy Petersen NMK Melhus - KTM 2017
503 Lorns per ola  Dullum NMK Melhus - R4
504 Ivar helge  Dullum NMK Melhus - R4
505 Sebastian Myhr  Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport Annet Ic kart
506 Mathias Myhr  Bjerkli NMK Hell Motorsport Annet Ic kart
507 Magnus Bakken NMK Valdres - Mini
508 Emilia Lokreim Sollie NMK Hønefoss
509 Olliver Sollie NMK Hønefoss

Supercars/Åpen klasse

369 Thomas Nesvang NMK Krabyskogen BMW E30
412 Øyvind J.Myhren NMK Krabyskogen BMW 1M
600 Gøran  Skarten NMK Krabyskogen Volvo 
601 Simen Engsvik NMK Trøgstad Volkswagen Polo
602 Emil Sivesind NMK Krabyskogen Audi 
603 Alf Sigvard Wærås NMK Krabyskogen Ford Escort
604 Ole Henry  Steinsholt NMK Grenland Volvo 242 OHS RX
609 Andreas Aarhaug NMK Støren Volvo S40 EVO
610 Sander Engsvik NMK Trøgstad BMW E30
612 Aleksander Haslestad KNA Aust-Agder BMW E36
613 Roger  Stubberud Krabyskogen Motorsport Ford Puma

NRC

901 Roland  Baarman NMK Gardermoen Honda Civic Amundsen motorsport Eidsvoll startnr 999
902 Kim Grytdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Opel Astra nrc snr 901
903 Kristian Ek KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Ford Focus